KS Underclass Prospect Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Noah Barber KS Blue Valley North 2023 OF
Nathan Bardsely TX Blue Valley West High School 2022 RHP
Kai Barnhart KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 RHP
Ethan Berning MO Pembroke 2022 2B
Blaine Bourne KS Circle 2023 OF
Tyler Buchman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2022 C Johnson County CC
Torin Cavanaugh KS Chapman 2022 RHP Emporia State University
Charlie Christensen KS Blue Valley Southwest 2022 RHP Central Arkansas
Will Clark KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 3B
Max Colombo KS Cair Paravel Latin School 2022 RHP Johnson County CC
Joshua Darrenkamp KS Maize South 2022 OF Highland CC (KS)
Braden Dinkel KS Manhattan 2022 SS Emporia State University
Phillip Dudziak KS Olathe South 2022 C Phoenix JC
Samson Eby KS Shawnee Mission East 2023 OF
Connor Fowles KS Blue Valley West 2024 1B
Sam Gray KS Blue Valley 2022 2B Maine
Trae Haub KS Rock Creek 2023 2B
Reid Hechler KS Blue Valley 2022 RHP
Braden Horn KS Derby 2023 C Cowley County CC
Ethan Johnson KS Olathe North 2023 3B
Devon Knight OK Noble 2023 OF
Russell Lucas III KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2022 SS
Ian Luce KS Manhattan 2023 OF Cowley County CC
Ashton McCombs KS Olathe South 2022 OF Highland CC (KS)
Miles McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South 2022 LHP Abilene Christian
Joey Nichols KS Blue Valley West 2022 LHP
Davis Nielson KS Olathe South 2023 OF
Jack Pearson KS Blue Valley West 2022 C
Tylar Pere KS Manhattan 2022 C
Aidan Polter KS Seaman 2022 SS Barton CC
Zander Putthoff KS Topeka West 2022 LHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Benjamin Raschke KS Kansas City Christian 2023 RHP
Caleb Reed KS Olathe South 2022 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Blake Reeder KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Karson Ruehling MO Lee's Summit 2023 C
Cooper Schreiber KS Mill Valley 2024 C
Collin Schroeder KS Mill Valley 2023 OF
Kade Sheldon KS Derby 2023 OF
Connor Stark KS Blue Valley 2022 LHP
Kaden Stones KS Jefferson West 2022 SS
Drew Veatch KS Andover Central 2023 SS
Brett Vodehnal KS Blue Valley West 2022 1B
Tyler Walker KS Olathe West 2023 SS
Devin Watkins KS Jefferson West 2022 RHP
Rece Wilson KS Andover Central 2022 RHP Hutchinson CC
Jalen Worthley NE Lincoln East 2022 LHP Nebraska
Garrett Yonker KS Blue Valley West 2022 2B