MOKAN Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
JT Adams KS Olathe North 2023 RHP Fort Scott CC
Brayden Alexander KS Blue Valley 2023 C
Hayes Allen KS Bishop Carroll 2025 RHP
Brody Baker MO Grain Valley 2024 C
Noah Barber KS Blue Valley North 2023 OF
Max Bettis KS Washburn Rural 2025 RHP
Sam Bettis KS Washburn Rural 2025 RHP
Braiden Blanchard KS Lawrence Free State 2025 3B
Tate Blasi KS Bishop Carroll 2023 SS Dodge City CC
Lukas Boehm KS Piper 2024 3B
Charlie Bogan KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Blaine Bourne KS Circle 2023 OF
River Brill MO Neosho 2023 SS
Boston Bruce KS Atchison 2024 C
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South 2025 RHP
Colin Burmeier KS Manhattan 2023 3B
Evan Butler MO Cassville 2025 RHP
Cooper Carley KS Olathe West 2023 UTILITY
Johnny Carver MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 1B Arkansas
Darius Cervantes KS Piper 2024 RHP
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Victor Christal KS Bishop Miege 2024 RHP Missouri
Alex Coester KS Girard 2023 3B
Sean Combs MO Liberty North 2023 OF Emporia State University
Cayman Cook KS Lawrence Free State 2025 RHP
Will Dent KS Blue Valley North 2024 SS
Carson Eddleman KS Olathe South 2023 1B Fort Hays State University
Ryker Edwards MO Smithville 2023 OF Johnson County CC
Dash Engel KS Olathe Northwest 2024 1B
Gehrig Eoff MO Parkview 2024 C
Clark Felvus KS Atchison 2025 SS
Gabe Fender KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2023 OF
Crew Fillmore KS Blue Valley 2023 OF
Nate Fink KS Blue Valley North 2025 2B
Luke Folmsbee KS Blue Valley 2023 SS
Liam Funk KS Olathe Northwest 2025 3B
Trent Gallagher MO Knob Noster 2025 RHP
Caden Gann MO Plaza Heights Christian 2024 OF
Kyle Graves KS Free State 2024 SS
Yale Griffiths KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Drew Hansen KS Abilene 2024 2B
Andrew Hedgecorth MO Smithville 2023 SS Missouri University of Science and Technology
Jackson Helberg MO Kearney 2024 C
Carter Helm KS Kingman 2024 C
Jarrett Herrmann KS Iola 2023 MIF Cowley County CC
Henry Hoge KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Braden Horn KS Derby 2023 C Cowley County CC
Tyner Horn KS Eisenhower 2023 RHP Wichita State
Aidan Howladar MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF
Griffin Hughson MO Braymer C-4 2024 SS
Harrison Juhl KS Lawrence Free State 2022 3B
Kaeden Kennedy MO Dexter 2023 C
Brady Kern KS Lawrence Free State 2023 OF Abilene Christian
Jack Kesler MO Lees Summit North 2024 C
Cullen Kleinsasser MO Lee's Summit West 2023 1B
Ethan Krueger KS Olathe West 2024 SS
Benny LaBella KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 1B
Grant Lambeth MO Lees Summit North 2023 OF State Fair CC
Brenden Lee KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 RHP
Landon Leipold KS Lawrence Free State 2025 SS
Simon Linde MO Liberty 2023 RHP Butler
Russell Lucas III KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2022 SS
Ian Luce KS Manhattan 2023 OF Cowley County CC
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Jonathan Ludwig MO Staley 2023 SS Seminole State JC
Weston Lyerly KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 RHP
Terran Marshall KS Mill Valley 2025 SS
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Nash McCarty KS Basehor Linwood 2024 1B
Drew McConnell MO Blue Springs 2024 SS
Ashton McCurdy KS Ottawa 2025 SS
Jase McDonnell KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 LHP
Cole Medsker MO South Holt 2025 C
Jack Millman KS De Soto 2024 RHP
Bayler Mobley MO Raymore-Peculiar 2023 2B
Elias Muller KS Blue Valley North 2023 RHP Allen Community College
Logan Myers KS Frontenac 2023 SS Emporia State University
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 1B
Jack Naujokaitis KS Olathe East 2024 SS
Keaton Neal KS Springhill 2026 SS
Jax Noller KS Olathe South 2023 2B MidAmerica Nazarene University
Zachary Osborn MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Anden Oviedo KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 SS
Nicholas Patten MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Micah Patterson MO Lees Summit 2026 OF
Nicolas Perez KS Shawnee Heights 2023 LHP Emporia State University
Easton Phillippe MO Staley 2025 C
Ryan Pierce KS Derby 2023 SS
Hudson Powers KS Mill Valley 2025 OF
Vance Pringle KS Olathe South 2024 SS
Owen Rawlings MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Owen Reinert KS Blue Valley 2023 C Benedictine College (KS)
Carter Renick MO Odessa 2023 OF
Whit Rhodes KS Hesston 2024 RHP Wichita State
Kaleb Ried MO Blue Springs South 2024 2B
Liam Roche KS Shawnee Mission South 2024 LHP Iowa
Carter Rose KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 LHP
Logan Ryan MO Liberty North 2024 C
Luke Schultz KS Louisburg 2025 SS
Joseph Schweppe MO Parkway West 2023 SS
Jack Scott KS Olathe West 2023 RHP Central Missouri
Anson Seibert KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP Tennessee
Zachary Sharshel KS Washburn Rural 2023 RHP Cloud County CC
Kale Sher KS Olathe Northwest 2022 3B
Cooper Siebuhr MO Rock Bridge 2025 1B
Eli Sitzer MO Pembroke Hill 2025 OF
Braden Smith MO Pleasant Hill 2023 RHP Ottawa University
Logan Smith KS Shawnee Mission South 2024 C
Ethan Smock MO Timberland 2023 2B
Brenden Stanley KS Olathe East 2024 OF
Isaac Stanley KS St. James Academy 2024 LHP
Christopher Stewart KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 C
Gunnar Thomason KS Blue Valley 2023 3B
Noah Thompson KS De Soto 2025 LHP
Phoenix Thompson KS De Soto 2025 3B
Jackson Turnbull KS Pittsburg 2023 RHP
Kenton Unruh MO Staley 2024 OF
Keaton Vogelsberg KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 OF
Kyle Walker KS Washburn Rural 2024 SS
Tanner Warner MO Liberty 2024 RHP
Carson Wasinger KS Blue Valley North 2024 OF
Jack Weakland KS Bishop Carroll 2023 RHP Ottawa University
Lance Weigel MO Lee's Summit West 2023 2B
Kolby Wheeler KS Paola 2023 C Washburn University of Topeka
Peyton White KS Andover 2024 3B
Trevin Williams KS Olathe West 2023 LHP
Jackson Wirsig MO Lees Summit 2024 OF
Matthew Wolz MO Liberty North 2023 C
Alec Wombolt KS Blue Valley 2023 SS
Grayson Wroten KS Gardner Edgerton 2023 2B Highland CC (KS)
Tanner Wyatt KS Olathe Northwest 2024 3B
Jakob Zahabi MO Staley 2024 OF