MOKAN Top Prospect Games: Upperclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
JT Adams KS Olathe North 2023 RHP Fort Scott CC
Denton Biller MO Mid Buchanan 2023 RHP Johnson County CC
Brendan Briley KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP
Luke Briley KS Heritage Christian 2024 C
Devin Brown MO Columbia Hickman 2024 OF
Andrew Casey KS Shawnee Mission West 2023 OF
Quinton Coats KS Olathe South 2024 3B
TJ Coats KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 3B
Colin Conrad KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Austin Crawford KS Lawrence 2024 SS
Jackson Cross KS Russell 2023 RHP
Cy Darnell MO Webb City 2023 SS
Kaylor Darnell MO Webb City 2023 RHP
Ryker Edwards MO Smithville 2023 OF
Patrick Fortune MO Kirkwood 2023 OF
Charles Gates KS Shawnee Mission North 2023 C
Kyle Graves KS Free State 2024 SS
Yale Griffiths KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Andrew Hedgecorth MO Smithville 2023 SS
Brady Kern KS Lawrence Free State 2023 OF
Jack Lemasters MO Liberty North 2023 OF
Simon Linde MO Liberty 2023 RHP
Reid Livingston KS Mill Valley 2024 OF
Anthony Mazza KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C
Noah McCombs KS Olathe South 2024 3B
Preston Oliver KS Mill Valley 2023 OF
Nicholas Paredes KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 SS
Blake Prewitt MO Grain Valley 2023 C
Whit Rhodes KS Hesston 2024 RHP
Chase Rosen KS Shawnee Mission West 2023 C
Carson Sapp MO Staley 2024 SS
James Schwieder MO Platte County 2023 LHP
Drew Simpson MO Lees Summit 2023 RHP
John Sjoberg KS Blue Valley North 2023 RHP
Dillon Stanley KS De Soto 2023 3B
Christopher Stewart KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 C
Sammy Stoll KS Lawrence 2024 1B
Brandon Stone KS Shawnee Mission West 2023 RHP
Holden Strain MO Rockwood Summit 2024 OF
Zak Surprise KS Piper 2024 SS
Layne Sweat KS Derby 2023 2B
Cooper Tabor KS Andover Central 2023 2B
Drew Veatch KS Andover Central 2023 SS
Jeremy Vickers MO Lindbergh 2023 2B
Logan Wake KS Tonganoxie 2023 C
Tyler Walker KS Olathe West 2023 SS
Carson Wasinger KS Blue Valley North 2024 1B
Charlie Weber KS Blue Valley North 2023 C
Matt Weis KS Mill Valley 2023 2B
Kolby Wheeler KS Paola 2023 C Washburn University of Topeka
Peyton White KS Andover 2024 3B
Trevin Williams KS Olathe West 2023 LHP
Brock Williamson MO Central 2024 RHP
Grayson Wroten KS Gardner Edgerton 2023 2B
Austin Young KS Blue Valley West 2023 RHP
Jakob Zahabi MO Staley 2024 OF