Topeka Prospect ID (FULL)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jackson Abdon MO Bolivar 2016 2B Benedictine College (KS)
Trace Adams KS Chaparral 2015 2B
Marcus Altman KS Hays 2016 OF
Braden Anderson KS Labette County 2015 OF Cowley County CC
Matt Baca KS Goddard 2015 SS Barton CC
Austin Bade KS Blue Valley 2016 3B
Daniel Baker KS Olathe North 2016 3B Crowder JC
Zachery Baxley KS Haysville Campus 2017 C Hutchinson CC
Jake Bieker KS Hays 2015 1B
Drake Bliss KS Maize South 2015 SS Barton CC
Brett Bonar KS Rose Hill 2016 C Barton CC
Elijah Boyer KS Shawnee Mission West 2015 OF Pratt CC
Langston Bush KS Lawrence 2015 C
Jacob Compton KS Goddard 2015 RHP Pratt CC
Corey Cowan KS Turner 2015 RHP Hutchinson CC
Coleton Crisp KS Remington 2017 RHP Allen Community College
Eli DeLeon KS Blue Valley 2016 RHP
Harrison Denk KS Andale 2017 OF Barton CC
Sam Duncan KS Bishop Miege 2016 LHP Washburn University of Topeka
Lane Fleming KS Council Grove 2015 RHP McPhereson College
Jackson Flynn KS Lawrence Free State 2017 RHP
Wesley Gilmore KS Wellington 2016 3B
Carson Green KS Olathe South 2016 C Central Oklahoma
Carter Hohn KS Gardner-Edgerton 2015 RHP Hesston JC
Tanner Holen KS Manhattan 2016 C Iowa Western CC
AJ Johnson KS Blue Valley 2016 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Trevor Kemp KS Flint Hills 2016 1B Bethany College (KS)
Joe Kinder MO Liberty 2016 SS Missouri Southern
Andrew Kleiboeker MO Lee's Summit North 2016 OF Washington
Alec Koehn KS Dodge City 2016 3B Dodge City CC
James Leitch KS Halstead 2015 SS Johnson County CC
Dylan MacKay MO Blue Springs 2016 OF State Fair CC
Cooper Marks KS Blue Valley North 2016 RHP Southeast Missouri State
Nathan McBroom KS Maize South 2015 RHP Pratt CC
Mitchell McCallister MO Staley 2016 OF Fort Scott CC
Jonathan McIntyre KS Maize 2017 RHP Iowa Western CC
Tanner Morris KS Pleasant Ridge 2017 SS
Trevor Munsch KS Lawrence Free State 2016 LHP Oklahoma
Koby Nguyen KS Kapaun Mt. Carmel 2016 C Newman University
Tanner Padgett KS Wichita Heights 2016 OF Iowa
Grant Parks KS Blue Valley Northwest 2016 LHP
Ben Pautler MO Rockhurst 2016 OF William Jewell College
Kyle Peterson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2016 2B
Nathan Postlethwait KS Andale 2017 RHP Allen Community College
Xavier Richardson KS Sumner Academy 2016 2B
Alex Ronnebaum KS Blue Valley West 2016 3B Kent State
Treston Rook KS Olathe Northwest 2016 LHP Fort Scott CC
Cole Schumacher KS Hays 2016 2B Fort Hays State University
Tristen Shanelec KS Goddard 2015 C
Kade Short KS Goddard Eisenhower 2017 RHP Pratt CC
Luke Sosaya KS Mill Valley 2017 OF Neosho County CC
Tanner Stout KS Girard 2016 OF
Cooper Strahl KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2016 OF
Alex Towler KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2016 LHP Avila University
Caleb Underwood KS Olathe North 2016 SS
Bryce Unruh KS Dodge City 2016 3B
Logan Vicin KS Maize South 2016 OF
Hayden Wheeler KS Shawnee Heights 2015 LHP Pratt CC
Skyler Zirkle KS Shawnee Heights 2017 2B