OK Fall Top Prospect Games (Invite Only/Full)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hayden Barnes OK Collinsville 2021 OF Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Russell Beard OK Dickson 2020 C Connors State JC
Bentley Bills OK Tupelo 2021 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Ty Bourland OK Tupelo 2021 2B
Brett Bozarth OK Weatherford 2022 3B
Hudson Campbell OK Rejoice Christian 2021 OF
Brendon Carter OK Edmond North 2021 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Adam Cherry OK Edmond Memorial 2021 2B
Jordan Coffey OK Deer Creek 2019 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Elijah Collum OK Holland Hall 2020 C Rose State JC
Tyler Cooper OK Westmoore 2020 RHP
Chance Cox OK Mustang 2021 LHP Cowley County CC
Davis Crowley OK Norman 2020 2B
Malone Cunningham OK Broken Arrow 2019 SS Pratt CC
Jake Dobbs OK Asher 2020 2B
Kyle Duffey OK Norman High 2019 RHP Rose State JC
Conner Duncan OK Collinsville 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Grant Ewy OK Moore 2020 RHP Southwestern Oklahoma State University
Caden Favors OK Carl Albert 2020 LHP Seminole State JC
Annan Finlay OK Norman North 2020 1B East Central University
Aiden Frizzell OK Deer Creek 2020 1B Southwestern Oklahoma State University
Dylan Gettinger OK Claremore 2019 OF Hannibal-LaGrange College
Tanner Graves OK Roff 2021 C Seminole State JC
Caden Green OK Berryhill 2020 SS Seminole State JC
Ben Gross OK Bishop Kelley 2019 LHP Pratt CC
Hunter Hall OK Skiatook 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Braden Harper OK Noble 2022 C Carl Albert State JC
Ty Herndon OK Asher 2020 SS Murray State JC
Wes Hicks OK Edmond Memorial 2021 C Southern Nazarene University
Thomas Holmes OK Kingston 2019 SS Redlands CC
Patrick Hunter OK Clinton 2019 OF
Drake Irby OK Chandler 2019 SS
Zac Johnson OK Westmoore 2019 OF
Jack Jones OK Bishop Kelley 2020 RHP Drury University
Jake Kelley OK Bishop McGuiness 2021 1B Indiana Institute of Technology
Hayden Key OK Epic Charter School 2020 LHP Seminole State JC
Brendan Kirchhoff OK Southmoore 2020 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Hunter Lenochan OK Edmond Memorial 2021 3B Southern Nazarene University
Jett Lodes OK Yukon 2020 RHP Oklahoma
Ryan Lowery OK Edmond Santa Fe 2019 C Southern Nazarene University
Joshua McKay OK Union 2020 2B Southwestern Christian University
Lathen Migliorino OK Norman North 2020 RHP Northeastern State University
Quentin Milsap OK Putnam City West 2020 3B
Hayden Money OK Edmond Memorial 2022 2B
Joey Morrow OK Owasso 2019 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Gage Ninness OK Newcastle 2019 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Parker Patterson OK Union 2022 OF
Gunner Phillips OK Edmond Memorial 2021 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Carson Pierce OK Edmond North 2020 RHP Seminole State JC
Paxton Pitts OK Roland 2021 2B Carl Albert State JC
Diego Ramirez OK Bethany 2019 3B
Brody Rexroad OK Mustang 2021 C
Nolan Reynolds OK Bishop McGuiness 2020 3B
Eli Riggs OK Stillwater 2019 RHP Hutchinson CC
Peyton Roberson OK Duncan 2022 C
Caden Robinson OK Mustang 2020 RHP
Jared Rogers OK Dale 2019 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Logan Rutledge OK Kingfisher 2019 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
David Salters OK Christian Heritage Academy 2019 LHP Oklahoma Baptist University
Cody Sanderson OK Edmond Memorial 2021 SS
David Sandlin OK Owasso 2019 RHP Oklahoma
Joyal Savage OK Silo 2019 RHP Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Cole Stephenson OK Lindsay 2022 1B
Cameron Talburt OK Bishop Kelley 2021 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Dalton Tarrant OK Putnam City North 2019 3B Murray State JC
Conner Thompson OK Sharon-Mutual 2021 C
Jett Tucker OK Owasso 2021 OF Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Dylan Turner OK Silo 2019 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Matthew Turpen OK Owasso 2019 OF Oklahoma City University
Logan Vaughan OK Coweta 2021 C Cowley County CC
Tucker Whitekiller OK Collinsville 2021 3B
Kyler Williams OK Canute 2019 OF Tabor College
Zack Wright OK Owasso 2020 3B
Jackson Young OK Stillwater 2021 C Wichita State