PBR Oklahoma Commitments

Name State School Class Pos. Commitment
Trayce Abbott OK McLoud 2017 LHP Murray State JC
Cole Abbott OK Bixby 2022 RHP Cowley College
Keaton Abercrombie OK Kingfisher 2020 OF NOC Tonkowa
S'mauri Abram OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2020 OF Cameron University
Nathan Ackenhausen OK Owasso 2020 LHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Haden Acklin OK Collinsville 2018 OF Redlands CC
Chance Acord OK Davenport 2024 3B Cowley College
Michael Adair OK Fort Gibson 2020 OF Seminole State JC (OK)
Hunter Adams OK Epic Charter School 2023 2B Randall
Jake Adams OK Bethany 2018 RHP Kansas
Blake Adams OK Heritage Hall 2018 RHP Central Oklahoma
Grayson Adams OK Bethany 2021 LHP NOC Enid
Kaden Adkison OK Weatherford 2019 1B Seminole State JC (OK)
Bryson Akins OK Keota 2021 OF Emerson College
Gaige Albright OK Choctaw 2025 LHP Oklahoma State
Cayden Aldridge OK Tahlequah 2018 C Oklahoma
Elijah Alexander OK Westmoore 2021 SS Connors State JC
Aiden Alexander OK Yukon 2022 OF NOC Enid
Zane Alexander OK Carl Albert 2018 OF Seward County CC
Caden Allen OK Deer Creek 2024 RHP Murray State JC
Cameron Allen OK Westmoore 2019 RHP Cowley College
Tag Allen OK Marlow 2020 OF NOC Enid
Nicholas Allison OK NOAH 2020 OF Oklahoma Christian
Price Allman OK Metro Christian Academy 2020 SS Oral Roberts
Bodie Amberson OK Owasso 2024 C NOC Tonkowa
Caleb Anderson OK Piedmont 2022 RHP Central Christian College
Nate Anderson OK Sterling 2023 OF Redlands CC
Nick Andrews OK Washington 2020 RHP Oklahoma
Alexander Andrews OK Edmond Santa Fe 2018 SS NOC Tonkowa
Jackson Archambeau OK Bishop Kelley 2023 3B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
A.J. Archambo OK Barrtlesville 2017 RHP Oral Roberts
Collin Armstrong OK Choctaw 2018 OF NOC Tonkowa
Dalton Armstrong OK Putnam City 2017 SS Paris JC
Bryson Armstrong OK Norman 2018 RHP NOC Tonkowa
Jace Arnold OK Charles Page 2024 1B Allen County CC
Michelle Artzberger OK MacArthur 2019 LHP Cowley College
Tyler Ash OK Charles Page 2019 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Brendan Asher OK Bartlesville 2024 RHP Oral Roberts
Trent Ashford OK Kiefer 2023 LHP Coffeyville CC
Braden Askew OK Charles Page (Sand Springs) 2018 RHP Connors State JC
Carson Atwood OK Silo 2020 3B Oklahoma
Cooper Auschwitz OK Owasso 2025 OF Arkansas
Alex Austin OK Collinsville 2018 RHP Johnson County CC
Ethan Avra OK Sapulpa 2021 3B Rose State JC
Kyler Ayres OK Southmoore 2019 OF Seminole State JC (OK)
Korey Aytes OK Lookeba Sickles 2020 RHP Redlands CC
Tristin Babbitt OK Washington 2024 - Seminole State JC (OK)
John Baer OK Edmond Santa Fe 2018 LHP Oklahoma Wesleyan
Tallen Bagwell OK Roff 2023 RHP Cowley College
Aiden Bagwell OK Roff 2020 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Jacob Bailey OK Berryhill 2017 OF Seminole State JC (OK)
Owen Bailor OK Bixby 2023 LHP Oral Roberts
Aaron Baker OK N/A 2021 RHP Cowley College
Garrett Baker OK Edmond Memorial 2024 RHP Howard JC
Garret Baker OK Mustang 2021 1B Southern Nazarene
Joe Balak OK Moore 2018 2B Rose State JC
Dylan Baldridge OK Union 2024 OF Murray State JC
Cade Baldridge OK Roff 2023 SS Cowley College
Cash Balentine OK Wister 2018 OF Carl Albert State JC
Brady Ballard OK Heritage Hall 2017 RHP Cowley College
Cody Banks OK Broken Arrow 2022 LHP NOC Enid
Rece Bankston OK Rattan 2019 3B Murray State JC
Michael Barham OK Duncan 2024 3B Cowley College
Hayden Barnes OK Collinsville 2021 OF Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Grayson Barnes OK Tuttle 2024 1B Central Oklahoma
A.J. Barron OK Shawnee 2017 SS Seminole State JC (OK)
Caden Bartlett OK Amber-Pocasset 2018 1B Southwestern Christian
Kyle Bass OK Bixby 2019 3B NOC Enid
Sam Bass OK Bishop McGuinness 2020 2B Southern Nazarene
Daniel Bateman OK Booker T Washington 2018 LHP Drury University
Ryan Bateman OK Union 2017 LHP Coffeyville CC
Cooper Bates OK Broken Arrow 2024 3B Cowley College
Camden Bates OK Washington 2023 SS Tennessee
Garrison Bauer OK Berryhill 2017 LHP Cowley College
Cade Bauer OK Owasso 2022 2B Carl Albert State JC
John Bay OK Shattuck 2020 3B Oklahoma State
Kros Bay OK Enid 2017 C Paris JC
Carson Beam OK Heritage Hall 2024 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Russell Beard OK Dickson 2020 C Connors State JC
Brenton Beck OK Atoka 2019 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Jace Beck OK Blanchard 2019 RHP Cowley College
Brandt Beeby OK Home School 2023 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Luke Beeler OK Holland Hall 2025 C Wichita State
Connor Beichler OK Owasso 2019 SS Oklahoma
Coby Bell OK Poteau 2024 RHP Cowley College
Dagan Bellar OK Norman North 2022 RHP Oklahoma Wesleyan
Pryce Bender OK Edmond North 2024 SS Nebraska
Brady Benedict OK Roff 2020 2B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Carson Benge OK Yukon 2021 OF Oklahoma State
Jake Bennett OK Bixby 2019 LHP Oklahoma
Ashton Bennight OK Tuttle 2023 OF Cowley College
Jackson Benson OK Lone Grove 2021 2B Ottawa University
Jared Beres OK Home School 2018 C Southwestern Christian
Colton Bertus OK Deer Creek 2018 2B Central Oklahoma
Zach Bess OK Collinsville 2017 SS Labette CC
Dylan Bierman OK Metro Christian Academy 2017 RHP Johnson County CC
Spencer Biggerstaff OK Edmond North 2023 OF Oklahoma City
Brett Biggs OK Broken Arrow 2018 LHP Cowley College
Hayden Billingsley OK Broken Arrow 2022 C NOC Enid
Bentley Bills OK Tupelo 2021 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Page 1 of 13