Oklahoma

Norman, OK

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 12
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ben Abram ON Georgetown District 2018 RHP
Dane Acker TX Brenham 2017 RHP
Cayden Aldridge OK Tahlequah 2018 C
Keegan Allen AR Bentonville 2021 RHP
Nick Andrews OK Washington 2020 RHP
Carson Atwood OK Silo 2020 3B
Hunter Autrey TX Corsicana 2021 1B
Connor Beichler OK Owasso 2019 SS
Travis Belz TX Midlothian Heritage 2020 RHP
Jake Bennett OK Bixby 2019 LHP
Noah Bentley TX Celina 2023 RHP
Ryker Benz MO Vianney 2025 3B
Braxton Bohrofen OK Westmoore 2018 3B
Spencer Boles OK Choctaw 2022 OF
Landon Boyd AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2021 C
Bauer Brittain OK Shawnee 2022 RHP
Aaron Brooks OK Blanchard 2017 RHP
Bode Brooks OK Tuttle 2021 RHP
Aaron Calhoun TX Clearbrook 2021 RHP
Easton Carmichael TX Prosper 2022 C
Carson Carter TX Keller 2017 RHP
Leugim Castillo NY Lancaster 2017 OF
Cade Cavalli OK Bixby 2017 RHP
Wallace Clark OK Holland Hall 2021 SS
Bryce Clavon GA Dutchtown 2024 SS
Reese Collins FL Lakeland Christian 2021 OF
Justin Cooke OK Norman 2017 C
Kasey Crawford KS Olathe West 2023 RHP
Jimmy Crooks TX Trinity 2019 C
Jonny Cuevas CA Palm Desert 2018 RHP
Breydon Daniel OK Bixby 2016 OF
Brock Daniels MO Vianney 2021 SS
William Dennis KS Blue Valley Northwest 2018 LHP
Domenic DeRenzo PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2015 C
Braidyn Fink OK Westmoore 2016 LHP
Luc Fladda MO Lafayette 2021 LHP
Dalton Fowler TN Arlington 2018 LHP
Kaemyn Franklin OK Broken Arrow 2025 3B
Kohl Franklin OK Broken Arrow 2018 RHP
Cameron Frazier CO Fairview 2014 SS
Dax Fulton OK Mustang 2020 LHP
Rocco Garza-Gongora TX JB Alexander 2022 OF
Garrett Gearner TX Winnsboro 2019 RHP
Jaxon Gless OK Blanchard 2022 C
Jaret Godman NV Palo Verde 2018 RHP
Peyton Graham TX Waxahachie 2019 SS
Julien Hachem IL Mount Carmel 2022 LHP
Austin Hansen KS Olathe Northwest 2015 RHP
Tyler Hardman CA Temescal Canyon 2017 1B
Ben Harris OK Carl Albert 2021 OF
Cade Harris TX Centerville 2015 OF
Drew Hayes CO Arapahoe 2018 RHP
John Hudson Head TX Churchill 2019 OF
Davis Heller AZ Mesquite 2019 RHP
Brock Henderson OK Chickasha 2017 SS
David Hogg II TX The Oakridge School - Arlington 2024 SS
Cade Horton OK Norman 2020 SS
Dakota Howard TX Van Alstyne 2023 OF
Edward Howard IV IL Mount Carmel 2020 SS
Jake Irvin MN Bloomington Jefferson 2015 RHP
Michael Jensen MN Holy Family 2017 RHP
Ramon Jimerson Jr IL Sacred Heart Griffin 2022 OF
Bo Jonas MO Liberty North 2024 C
Noah Kang OK Edmond Memorial 2022 SS
Logan Kohler TX Little Elm 2019 3B
Tommy Lamb WI Grafton 2020 LHP
Isaiah Lane CA Eastlake 2023 SS
Bennett Laurence TX Rockwall 2018 OF
Carter LaValley OK Carl Albert 2019 SS
Dillon Lester TX Deer Park 2023 C
Ricky Lewis OK Ringling 2017 OF
Brayden Lloyd OK Owasso 2018 RHP
Jett Lodes OK Yukon 2020 RHP
Jacob Loflin OK Mt. Saint Mary 2019 LHP
Cameron Loy TX Mansfield High School 2020 C
Brayden Luikart MO Lafayette 2021 OF
Ryan Madden CO Fairview 2015 RHP
Hunter Marshall TX Keller 2020 RHP
Chazz Martinez CA Corona del Mar 2018 LHP
Zachary Matthews OK Wellston 2017 RHP
Ryan McCaskill TX Midlothian 2020 1B
Max McGwire CA Capistrano Valley 2021
Griffin Miller TN Milan 2018 RHP
Payton Miller OK Blanchard 2019 RHP
Braden Minor KS Goddard Eisenhower 2016 RHP
Justin Mitchell MO Platte County 2017 C
Brennan Morgan OK Marlow 2022 3B
Kadon Morton TX Seguin 2019 RHP
Adam Moser CO Fairview 2021 OF
Diego Muniz TX Rockwall 2018 SS
Trevor Munsch KS Lawrence Free State 2016 LHP
Kyler Murray TX Allen 2015 OF
Gabe Murrell OK Edmond North 2022 RHP
Jackson Nicklaus KS Blue Valley 2021 SS
Wyatt Olds OK McLoud 2018 RHP
Kendall Pettis IL Brother Rice 2019 OF
Hudson Polk TX Coppell 2020 C
Caden Powell OK Clinton 2022 SS
Levi Prater OK Byng 2017 LHP
Blake Priest OK Enid 2021 RHP
Dan Pruitt OK Putnam City 2017 RHP
Rene Ramos KS Blue Valley Southwest 2018 RHP
Cooper Randall TX Martin 2018 RHP
Zander Reese CO Fossil Ridge 2022 LHP
Gavin Richars MO Vianney 2025 RHP
David Roderick MN Minnetonka 2018 RHP
Brandon Rogers IL Mount Carmel 2022 OF
Carson Rollins TX Tompkins 2018 LHP
Christian Ruebeck TX Denison 2019 RHP
Jason Ruffcorn TX Hyde Park 2016 RHP
Jax Ryan OK Verdigris 2023 SS
David Sandlin OK Owasso 2019 RHP
Anthony Schlass WI West Bend West 2017 2B
Hunter Schmitt WI Grafton 2022 RHP
Matthew Scott TX N/A 2024
Matthew Scott II TX Klein Oak High School 2024 OF
Ledgend Smith OK Binger-Oney 2017 LHP
Christian Smith-Johnson TX Richland 2022 OF
David Sorg AR Southside 2023 3B
John Spikerman TX Lake Creek (Montgomery) 2021 SS
Jake Terry OK Sand Springs 2017 RHP
Carson Thomas OK Carl Albert 2020 LHP
Carson Turnquist CA Paso Robles 2022 RHP
Lathan Van Ausdall TX Allen 2023 SS
Chase Van Dyk TX Reedy 2018 LHP
Eric Van Valkenburg CA Torrey Pines 2022 RHP
Tavion Vaughns TX Cedar Hill 2022 OF
Steele Walker TX Prosper 2015 OF
Milan Walla TX Kerville Tivy 2018 OF
Isaac Webb OK Collinsville 2020 SS
Nathan Wiles KS Blue Valley West 2016 RHP
Demario Williams FL Plant City 2021 OF
Luke Williams OK Lincoln Christian 2024 OF
Jaxon Willits OK Fort Cobb-Broxton 2023 SS
Bobby Witt Jr. TX Colleyville Heritage 2019 SS
Brandon Zaragoza OK Westmoore 2016 2B