OK Fall Underclass Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gage Arthur OK Tulsa Union 2023 OF
Garret Baker OK Mustang 2021 1B Southern Nazarene University
Camden Bates OK Washington 2023 SS Tennessee
Cade Bauer OK Owasso 2022 2B Carl Albert State JC
Dagan Bellar OK Norman North 2022 RHP Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Carson Benge OK Yukon 2021 3B Oklahoma State
Spencer Boles OK Choctaw 2022 OF Oklahoma
Brody Briggs OK Tulsa Union 2023 C Arizona State
Jack Bucholz OK Norman North 2022 RHP
Zachary Burnes OK Owasso 2022 2B Carl Albert State JC
Hudson Campbell OK Rejoice Christian 2021 OF
Keaton Campbell OK Charles Page 2022 SS Cowley County CC
Evan Casey OK Sapulpa 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Parker Casselberry OK Jenks 2021 RHP Marymount
Zade Cisneros OK Clinton 2021 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Chase Corbin OK Silo 2021 OF
Josh Errico OK Edmond Memorial 2023 2B
Braydyn Escarcega OK Allen 2020 SS Dodge City CC
Brigham Evans OK Heritage Hall 2022 RHP
Broderick Finlay OK Norman North 2022 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Kobe Flow OK Yukon 2021 SS
Brance Garrett OK Duncan 2023 LHP Cowley County CC
Gage Gilchrist OK Oklahoma Christian 2022 1B Murray State JC
Ethan Gillespie OK McAlester 2023 C
Cole Girard OK Piedmont 2023 SS
Jaxon Gless OK Blanchard 2022 C Oklahoma
Braden Harper OK Noble 2022 C Carl Albert State JC
Gunner Head OK Shawnee 2022 OF
Hank Heiselbetz OK Edmond North 2022 SS Oklahoma Christian
Daxton Hembree OK Westville 2022 3B
Bryce Henderson OK Sapulpa 2021 C
Brodie Hinson OK Carl Albert 2023 SS
Nash Hunter OK Woodward 2022 3B
Hunter Jones OK Norman North 2021 C Oklahoma Christian
Jackson Kennedy OK Casady 2021 RHP
Zane Knell OK Victory Christian 2023 C
Miles Lock OK Deer Creek 2022 2B Northern Oklahoma Enid
Mikey Lunsford OK Carl Albert 2021 RHP Rose State JC
Colby Mann OK Moore 2023 RHP
Jerson Martin TX Colleyville Heritage 2023 C Wichita State
Riley Matheson OK Cushing 2023 C
Brett McComas OK Deer Creek 2022 RHP Cowley County CC
Jaxson Meadors OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 OF Southwestern Christian University
Kale Miller OK Blanchard 2022 SS Cowley County CC
Alex Morgan OK Harrah 2022 3B Southwestern Christian University
Chance Noah OK Red Oak 2021 1B
Nicholas Noble OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 3B Pratt CC
Zandt Payne OK Deer Creek 2021 SS Dodge City CC
Trevin Pettigrew OK Yukon 2023 1B
Diego Ramos OK Vian 2023 RHP
Landon Ray OK Coweta 2021 OF
Tucker Resolute OK Mount St. Mary 2021 SS Marymount
Brody Rexroad OK Mustang 2021 C
Brody Roe OK Morrison 2022 LHP Murray State JC
Rhett Rogers OK Union 2023 2B
Keaton Ruthardt OK Deer Creek 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Daniel Satterlee OK Southmoore 2022 RHP Wichita State
Garrett Shull OK Enid 2024 SS Oklahoma State
Jackson Smith OK Owasso 2022 1B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Kane Springer OK Washington 2023 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Kaehler Stillings OK Westmoore 2023 SS
Taber Stokes OK Mustang 2023 SS
Grayson Tempest OK Union 2023 OF
Conner Thompson OK Sharon-Mutual 2021 C
Eric Thompson OK Bishop Kelley 2022 OF Coffeyville CC
Brock West OK Choctaw 2023 C Murray State JC
Kaden Wickersham OK Southmoore 2021 RHP Hutchinson CC
Reid Williams OK Bishop Kelley 2022 1B Allen Community College
Landry Wilson OK Edmond North 2022 SS Redlands CC
Rhylan Wright OK Jenks 2022 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Jackson Young OK Stillwater 2021 C Wichita State