Prep Baseball Report

OK Fall Underclass Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Caden Allen OK Deer Creek 2024 RHP Murray State JC
Madaxon Aunko OK Collinsville 2024 SS
Owen Bailor OK Bixby 2023 LHP Oral Roberts
Hayden Baker OK Victory Christian 2023 OF
Luke Beeler OK Holland Hall 2025 C
Coby Bell OK Poteau 2024 RHP Cowley County CC
Layton Bryan OK Chickasha 2025 SS
Eli Buxton OK Charles Page 2024 RHP Arizona State
Brex Caldwell OK Panama 2024 RHP Oklahoma State
Carson Cannady OK Pryor 2024 2B
Hunter Cantrell OK Jones 2024 OF
Carson Cooper OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 RHP
Nathion Deleplank OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 2B
Tanner Ellis OK Norman North 2024 RHP
Jake Ervin OK Deer Creek 2025 3B
Blake Farley OK SouthMoore 2024 OF
Wyatt Fitzgerald OK Oklahoma Christian 2025 RHP
Nathan Gann OK Mustang 2024 OF
Cole Girard OK Piedmont 2023 SS Seminole State JC
Brandon Green OK Edmond North 2025 RHP
Cooper Harrel OK Owasso 2024 LHP
Jaxson Heard OK Blanchard 2025 OF
Logan Hedrick OK Deer Creek 2024 OF Connors State JC
Caleb Hines OK Edmond Memorial 2025 RHP
Riley Hurst OK Pryor 2025 LHP
Leland Kowena OK Cache 2025 SS
Emerson Lane OK Victory Christian 2024 RHP
Carlos Lopez OK Mustang 2024 1B
Kaison Louthan OK Clinton 2024 2B Kansas Wesleyan University
Jake Ludlam OK Deer Creek 2025 SS
Easton Martin OK Berryhill 2025 OF
Vaughan McIntyre OK Blanchard 2025 C
Joey McLaughlin OK Harrah 2025 OF
Creed Muirhead OK Shawnee 2024 C Cowley County CC
Austin Parker OK Epic Charter 2024 OF Howard JC
Mason Pickering OK Oktaha 2025 C
Jaxon Selman OK Sentinel 2024 C
Grayson Smith OK Bishop Kelley 2023 OF Seminole State JC
Isaiah Smith OK Stillwater 2025 2B
Logan Smith OK Rattan 2024 SS Cowley County CC
DRAKE STATON OK Bixby 2025 2B
Cale Sudderth OK Lone Grove 2024 1B Oklahoma State
Kyler Thiessen OK Lookeba-Sickles 2025 SS
Charlie Tolle OK Bethany 2025 RHP
Brody Wicker OK Ponca City 2024 2B
Brand Wilson OK Roff 2023 C Connors State JC
Tyner Wilson OK Stillwater 2024 OF