OK Fall Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Grayson Adams OK Bethany 2021 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Bryson Akins OK Keota 2021 OF Emerson College
Aiden Bagwell OK Roff 2020 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Hayden Barnes OK Collinsville 2021 OF Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Brady Benedict OK Roff 2020 2B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Jakob Brandenberger OK Putnam City West 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Riley Bush KS Baxter Springs 2021 C Cowley County CC
Maddux Byers OK Putnam City West 2021 C
Dillon Campbell OK Vinita 2020 OF
Parker Casselberry OK Jenks 2021 RHP Marymount
Tanner Collins OK Dale 2020 3B East Central University
Elijah Collum OK Holland Hall 2020 C Rose State JC
Mason Conway OK Crossings Christian 2021 LHP Southern Nazarene University
Chance Cox OK Mustang 2021 LHP Cowley County CC
Cameron Duncan OK Poteau 2020 OF Southern Arkansas University
Christian Duncan OK Poteau 2020 RHP Southern Arkansas University
Conner Duncan OK Collinsville 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Gunner Evans OK Cushing 2021 C
Doyle Gehring OK Bishop Kelley 2020 RHP Air Force
Gage Gilchrist OK Oklahoma Christian 2022 1B Murray State JC
Simon Goehler OK Owasso 2021 OF Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Jakob Hall OK Bartlesville 2021 RHP Oral Roberts
Dylan Hammond OK Jenks 2021 C
Jack Harding OK Jenks 2020 SS
David Herring OK Dale 2020 SS Cowley County CC
Wes Hicks OK Edmond Memorial 2021 C Southern Nazarene University
Carson Hunt OK Dale 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Braydon Hutchings OK Edison Preparatory 2021 SS
Trevor Janzen OK Claremore 2020 C
Colby Jarnagin OK Enid 2020 3B Cowley County CC
Jaret Johnson OK Shawnee 2020 C Carl Albert State JC
Jack Jones OK Bishop Kelley 2020 RHP Drury University
Wil Joplin OK Roff 2021 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Noah Kang OK Edmond Memorial 2022 SS Oklahoma
Dondi King Jr. OK Carl Albert 2021 LHP Murray State JC
Landry Kyle OK Heritage Hall 2020 SS Seminole State JC
Ryan Lynn OK Broken Arrow 2020 RHP Harding University
Bryce Madron OK Blanchard 2020 OF Cowley County CC
Payne Maga OK Norman 2020 LHP Southern Nazarene University
Piercen Mcelyea OK Deer Creek 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Josh McNeil OK Minco 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Griffen Melson OK Cushing 2022 OF
Peyton Messenger OK Broken Arrow 2020 C Fort Scott CC
Trayson Miller OK Roff 2021 OF Cowley County CC
Quentin Milsap OK Putnam City West 2020 3B
Cade Parsons OK Yukon 2020 1B
Brenden Poindexter OK Owasso 2020 2B
Keaton Ranallo OK Owasso 2020 OF Seminole State JC
Brody Rexroad OK Mustang 2021 C
Talon Rhoten OK Roff 2020 1B
Peyton Roberson OK Duncan 2022 C Hutchinson CC
Zach Roden OK Stillwater 2021 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Gabe Russell OK Owasso 2020 3B Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Cade Sanford OK Choctaw 2020 OF
Hunter Sills OK Collinsville 2021 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Noah Smallwood OK Owasso 2022 SS Crowder JC
Ryan Smith OK Mustang 2021 C Cowley County CC
Seth Stacey OK Tahlequah 2020 LHP Seminole State JC
Ryan Stout OK Oklahoma Christian School 2021 RHP Seminole State JC
Tate Taylor OK Kingfisher 2021 SS Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Will Taylor OK Kingfisher 2021 LHP
Eric Thompson OK Bishop Kelley 2022 OF Coffeyville CC
Brendan Tomlinson OK Choctaw 2020 3B Cowley County CC
Devyn Trujillo OK Bishop Kelley 2022 OF Friends University
Logan Vaughan OK Coweta 2021 C Cowley County CC
Christopher Wall OK Putnam City North 2022 LHP
Brandon Welch OK Porter 2022 LHP Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Tucker Whitekiller OK Collinsville 2021 3B
Parker Whittle OK Regent Preparatory 2021 RHP Oklahoma Christian
Carson Williams OK Ponca City 2022 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Daniel Williams OK Destiny Christian 2020 OF Northern Oklahoma Enid
Daniel Williams OK Destiny Christian 2020 OF Northern Oklahoma Enid
Gabriel Williams OK Washington 2020 OF Carl Albert State JC
Landry Wilson OK Edmond North 2022 SS Redlands CC