OK Fall Upperclass Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cole Abbott OK Bixby 2022 RHP Cowley County CC
Aiden Alexander OK Yukon 2022 OF
Brae Alonzo OK Norman North 2022 2B
Jackson Archambeau OK Bishop Kelley 2023 2B
Cody Banks OK Broken Arrow 2022 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Spencer Biggerstaff OK Edmond North 2023 OF
Heath Brown OK Yukon 2022 C
Landon Bruce OK Norman North 2023 2B
Jackson Califano OK Piedmont 2023 LHP
Spencer Carollo OK Tuttle 2022 C Mid-America Christian University
Davis Chancellor OK Bartlesville 2023 OF
Brock Coleman OK Edmond Memorial 2023 OF
Grayson Connell OK Bixby 2023 RHP
Ben Corley OK Bishop McGuinness 2023 OF
Jack Cullen OK Oklahoma Christian 2023 C
Jiovanii Delgado OK Cleveland 2023 C
Jacob Duree OK Mustang 2023 LHP
Josh Errico OK Edmond Memorial 2023 2B
Isaac Evans OK Edmond Santa Fe 2023 C
Jarrett Flaggert OK Choctaw 2022 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Landon Fonzi OK Putnam City North 2023 OF
Sloan Foster OK Putnam City North 2023 SS
Chandler Fowler OK Jenks 2023 SS
Jarod Fugate OK Norman North 2022 OF Hesston JC
Jackson Harless OK Edmond North 2023 RHP
Brandon Herb OK Moore 2022 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Jared Hinkle OK Putnam City North 2023 3B
Tom Holbird GA Etowah 2022 C
Benjamin Huntley OK Norman 2022 C
Ryan Huntley OK Norman 2022 SS
Brett Jacobs OK Bishop McGuinness 2023 2B
Jaden Johannesen OK Owasso 2022 3B Hesston JC
Luke Johnson OK Norman North 2022 SS
Dax Joyce OK Bishop Mcguinness 2023 3B
John Keim OK Charles Page 2022 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Carson Kelly OK Cascia Hall 2023 2B
Robert Kerr OK Broken Arrow 2023 1B
Jacob Knox OK Edmond North 2023 C
Corbin Kwan OK Oklahoma Christian 2023 LHP
Corbin Lewellen OK Perry Marrons 2023 RHP
Miles Lock OK Deer Creek 2022 2B Northern Oklahoma Enid
Lucas Lopez OK Putnam City North 2023 LHP
Jackson Lundquist OK Norman North 2023 SS
Jackson MacWilliams OK Edmond Santa Fe 2023 1B
Colby Mann OK Moore 2023 RHP
Kyle Mantooth OK Mustang 2022 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Jayden Minter OK Weatherford 2022 RHP
Jared Mulvaney OK Will Rogers 2023 LHP
John David Muse OK Ada 2022 SS
Zane Nolan OK Cascia Hall Prep 2022 OF
Gunnar Oakes OK Thomas Fay Custer 2022 RHP
Kamden Phillips OK Deer Creek 2023 LHP
Landon Riggs OK Mount St Mary 2023 SS
Peyton Roberson OK Duncan 2022 C
Braydon Sanford OK Owasso 2023 RHP
Tre Speer OK Glencoe 2023 RHP
Hunter Stockton OK Cascia Hall 2023 2B
Keaton Story OK Deer Creek 2022 RHP Wichita State
Colton Strange OK Yukon 2023 C
Stephen Valois OK Edmond North 2023 OF
Cole Warren OK Norman North 2023 OF
Gavin Watkins OK Lone Grove 2023 RHP
Colt Weaver OK Calera 2023 1B
Brandon Welch OK Porter 2022 LHP
Jace Wright OK Jenks 2022 C
Jacob Wrona OK Holland Hall 2022 2B
Daniel Yardley OK Mustang 2023 C
Dominique Zackery OK Coweta 2023 OF