Prep Baseball Report

OK Junior Future Games Trials

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gaige Albright OK Choctaw 2025 LHP Oklahoma State
Caden Allen OK Deer Creek 2024 RHP Murray State JC
Jace Arnold OK Charles Page 2024 1B Allen Community College
Cooper Auschwitz OK Owasso 2025 OF Arkansas
Dylan Baldridge OK Union 2024 OF Murray State JC
Cooper Bates OK Broken Arrow 2024 3B Cowley College
Pryce Bender OK Edmond North 2024 SS Nebraska
Braylon Brooks OK Tuttle 2024 SS Oklahoma State
Layton Bryan OK Chickasha High School 2025 SS Cowley College
Brex Caldwell OK Panama 2024 RHP Oklahoma State
Kayden Campbell OK Charles Page 2024 LHP Cowley College
Seth Carlson OK Enid 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Owen Coil OK Stillwater 2024 2B Oral Roberts
Kentstan Curry OK Yukon 2024 3B
Gaven Delmas TX Brock 2024 RHP
Julius Ejike-Charles OK HERITAGE HALL 2024 OF Tulane
Jake Ervin OK Deer Creek 2025 SS
Robert Evans OK Norman North 2024 C Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Cooper Frazee OK Cashion 2024 OF
Sam Gregory OK Oklahoma Christian School 2025 C
Owen Hall OK Edmond North 2024 RHP Vanderbilt
Mccage Hartling OK Enid 2024 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Ethan Hedrick OK Deer Creek 2024 LHP Rose State JC
Caleb Hines OK Edmond Memorial 2025 RHP
Jason Joseph OK Mount Saint Mary 2024 OF
Brewer Lee OK Southwest Covenant 2025 SS
Kaison Louthan OK Clinton 2024 2B Kansas Wesleyan University
Austin Maddox OK DIBBLE HS 2025 RHP
Vaughan McIntyre OK BLANCHARD HS 2025 C
Marlon Moore OK Washington 2024 2B Cowley College
Creed Muirhead OK Shawnee 2024 C Cowley College
Jordan Myers OK Jenks 2024 SS
Dax Noles OK Norman 2024 SS
Tanner Norman OK Carl Albert 2024 1B Murray State JC
Tanner Primeaux OK Jenks 2024 1B Crowder JC
Hutch Russell OK Carl Albert 2024 SS Seminole State JC
Spencer Schwandt OK Oklahoma Christian 2025 3B Murray State JC
Beckham Smith OK Perkins-Tryon 2024 OF
Nicholas Smith OK Moore 2024 C
Renner Starns OK Deer Creek 2024 1B
Jay Stefansky OK n/a 2025 OF
Jackson Stewart OK Kremlin-Hillsdale 2025 SS McPhereson College
Noah Strain OK Deer Creek 2024 2B
Conor Taylor OK Coweta Public Schools 2024 RHP
Harrison Tesio OK MOUNT SAINT MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Justin Tracy OK Edmond Memorial 2025 LHP
Carson Wallace OK Edmond North 2024 1B
Cash Williams OK Choctaw 2025 C Tennessee
Luke Williams OK Owasso 2024 OF Oklahoma
Bryan Williams Jr OK Midwest City 2024 CF Dallas Baptist
David Wind OK Edmond North 2024 LHP Kansas Wesleyan University
Waylon Wittliff OK Plainview 2024 C
Cooper Zeiders OK Choctaw 2025 3B