OK Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Drew Adcock OK Oklahoma Christian 2023 3B
Griffin Aldridge OK Yukon 2022 OF
Kaleb Anderson OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 C
Jace Arnold OK Charles Page 2024 RHP
Cooper Auschwitz OK Rejoice Christian 2025 SS
Blake Aziere OK Stillwater 2024 3B
Owen Bailor OK Bixby 2023 LHP Oral Roberts
Garrett Baker OK Edmond Memorial 2024 RHP
Jorge Balcazar OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 3B
Brandt Beeby OK Home School 2023 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Grant Brunner OK Edmond Memorial 2023 3B
Layton Bryan OK Chickasha 2025 SS
Payton Burns OK Salina 2023 3B
Jake Butterfield OK Victory Christian 2025 1B
Eli Buxton OK Charles Page 2024 RHP
Kayden Campbell OK Charles Page 2024 LHP
Daxtyn Clark OK Shawnee 2024 OF
Damon Cochran II OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 SS Missouri
Owen Coil OK Stillwater 2024 2B Oral Roberts
Si Collins OK Pryor 2023 3B
Maddox Cotton OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 C
Kolton Danker OK Edmond North 2024 SS
Tyler Davis OK Owasso 2024 RHP Oklahoma
Collen Dean OK Jenks 2025 OF
Josh Errico OK Edmond Memorial 2023 2B
Jacob Ervin OK Deer Creek 2025 3B
Blake Farley OK SouthMoore 2024 OF
Drake Fittro OK Choctaw 2024
Branden Floyd OK Owasso 2023 SS Labette CC
Landon Fonzi OK Putnam City North 2023 OF Northeastern State University
Kendyn Fredieu OK Holland Hall 2022 OF Central Oklahoma
CJ Freeland OK Ada 2023 C Wharton County JC
Will Goodwin OK Victory Christian 2023 SS
Brandon Green OK Edmond North 2025 C
Owen Hall OK Edmond North 2024 RHP Vanderbilt
William Brady Hamilton OK Deer Creek 2023 RHP Wichita State
Titus Heeley OK Broken Arrow 2025 C
Nate Henn OK Tuttle 2025 2B
Blaine Holloway OK Stilwell 2023 C
Jaxon Hyde-Hererra OK Putnam City West 2024 C
DeAngelo Irvin Jr OK Midwest City 2023 SS Air Force
Brett Jacobs OK Bishop McGuinness 2023 2B
John (Jack) James OK Jenks 2022 LHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Reid Jones OK Bishop Kelley 2024 1B
Dax Joyce OK Bishop McGuinness 2023 3B
Talon Kendrick OK Stillwater 2024 OF
Devon Knight OK Noble 2023 OF
Kaison Louthan OK Clinton 2024 2B
Reace Martinez OK Owasso 2024 1B
Logan McGuire OK Sperry 2025 C
Vaughan McIntyre OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 C
Bryson Mitchell OK Stillwater 2025 OF
Devin Mitchell OK Edmond Santa Fe 2023 OF Tarleton State University
Barrett Morgan OK Stillwater 2023 RHP Cowley County CC
Brock Natale OK Broken Arrow 2025 SS
Creed Nelson OK Sallisaw 2025 SS
Tanner Norman OK Carl Albert 2024 1B
Parker Page OK Purcell 2025 RHP
Aden Parker OK Pryor 2023 OF
Parker Patterson OK Union 2022 OF
Caden Reineke OK Oklahoma Christian 2025 RHP
Seth Sam OK McAlester 2023 RHP Murray State JC
Braydon Sanford OK Owasso 2023 RHP Oral Roberts
Luke Schimmels OK Deer Creek 2023 OF Cisco JC
Jabe Schlehuber OK Charles Page 2023 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Aaron Shipp OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 1B
Garrett Shull OK Enid 2024 SS Oklahoma State
Beau Smith OK Edmond North 2024 OF
Isaiah Smith OK Stillwater 2025 2B
Noah Smith OK Piedmont 2023 3B Cisco JC
Carter Sterling OK Oklahoma Christian 2024 3B
Logan Stevens OK Bixby 2024 RHP
JayShaun Sykes OK Moore 2024 2B
Landon Thiel OK Broken Arrow 2025 RHP
Weston Thomas OK Piedmont 2024 OF
Jesse Tisdell OK Choctaw 2022 OF Johnson County CC
Brett Trease OK Norman North 2023 RHP
Carson Wallace OK Edmond North 2024 1B
Cale Wetwiska OK Bethany 2023 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Preston Whitmarsh OK Lincoln Christian 2024 SS
Trey Wilkinson OK Coalgate 2022 1B
Jack Williams OK Bixby 2023 OF Hillsborough CC
Bryan Williams Jr OK Midwest City 2024 CF
Tyner Wilson OK Stillwater 2024 OF
David Wind OK Edmond North 2024 LHP
Kaeden Woods OK Heritage Hall 2024 2B