Prep Baseball Report

OK Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Drew Adcock OK Oklahoma Christian 2023 3B
Griffin Aldridge OK Yukon 2022 OF
Kaleb Anderson OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 C
Jace Arnold OK Charles Page 2024 1B Allen Community College
Cooper Auschwitz OK Owasso 2025 OF Arkansas
Blake Aziere OK Stillwater 2024 3B
Owen Bailor OK Bixby 2023 LHP Oral Roberts
Garrett Baker OK Edmond Memorial 2024 RHP Howard JC
Jorge Balcazar OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 3B
Brandt Beeby OK Home School 2023 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Grant Brunner OK Edmond Memorial 2023 3B
Layton Bryan OK Chickasha High School 2025 SS Cowley College
Payton Burns OK Salina 2023 3B Neosho County CC
Jake Butterfield OK Victory Christian 2025 1B
Eli Buxton OK Charles Page 2024 RHP Arizona State
Kayden Campbell OK Charles Page 2024 LHP Cowley College
Daxtyn Clark OK Shawnee 2024 OF
Damon Cochran II OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 SS Missouri
Owen Coil OK Stillwater 2024 2B Oral Roberts
Si Collins OK Pryor 2023 3B Coffeyville CC
Maddox Cotton OK BISHOP MCGUINNESS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Kolton Danker OK Edmond North 2024 SS
Tyler Davis OK Owasso 2024 RHP Oklahoma
Collen Dean OK Broken Arrow 2026 OF
Josh Errico OK Edmond Memorial 2023 2B Garden City CC
Jake Ervin OK Deer Creek High School 2025 SS
Blake Farley OK SouthMoore 2024 OF
Drake Fittro OK Choctaw 2024 OF Cowley College
Branden Floyd OK Owasso 2023 2B Labette CC
Landon Fonzi OK Putnam City North 2023 OF Northeastern State University
Kendyn Fredieu OK Holland Hall 2022 OF Central Oklahoma
CJ Freeland OK Ada 2023 C Wharton County JC
Will Goodwin OK Victory Christian 2023 SS
Brandon Green OK Edmond North 2025 RHP
Owen Hall OK Edmond North 2024 RHP Vanderbilt
William Brady Hamilton OK Deer Creek 2023 RHP Wichita State
Titus Heeley OK Broken Arrow 2025 C
Nate Henn OK TUTTLE 2025 OF
Blaine Holloway OK Stilwell 2023 C
Jaxon Hyde-Hererra OK Putnam City West 2024 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
DeAngelo Irvin Jr OK Midwest City 2023 SS Air Force
Brett Jacobs OK Bishop McGuinness 2023 2B Fort Hays State University
John (Jack) James OK Jenks 2022 LHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Reid Jones OK Bishop Kelley 2024 1B
Dax Joyce OK Bishop McGuinness 2023 3B
Talon Kendrick OK Stillwater 2024 OF
Devon Knight OK Noble 2023 OF
Kaison Louthan OK Clinton 2024 2B Kansas Wesleyan University
Reace Martinez OK Owasso 2024 1B Rich Mountain Junior College
Logan McGuire OK Sperry 2025 RHP
Vaughan McIntyre OK BLANCHARD HS 2025 C
Bryson Mitchell OK Stillwater High School 2025 OF
Devin Mitchell OK Edmond Santa Fe 2023 OF Tarleton State University
Barrett Morgan OK Stillwater 2023 RHP Cowley College
Brock Natale OK Broken Arrow High School 2025 SS
Creed Nelson OK Sallisaw High School 2025 SS
Tanner Norman OK Carl Albert 2024 1B Murray State JC
Parker Page OK PURCELL HS 2025 RHP
Aden Parker OK Pryor 2023 OF
Parker Patterson OK Union 2022 OF
Caden Reineke OK Oklahoma Christian 2025 RHP
Seth Sam OK McAlester 2023 RHP Murray State JC
Braydon Sanford OK Owasso 2023 RHP Oral Roberts
Luke Schimmels OK Deer Creek 2023 OF Cisco JC
Jabe Schlehuber OK Charles Page 2023 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Aaron Shipp OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 1B
Garrett Shull OK Enid 2024 OF Oklahoma State
Beau Smith OK Edmond North 2024 OF
Isaiah Smith OK STILLWATER HS 2025 RHP
Noah Smith OK Piedmont 2023 3B Cisco JC
Carter Sterling OK Oklahoma Christian 2024 SS Seminole State JC
Logan Stevens OK Bixby 2024 RHP
JayShaun Sykes OK Moore 2024 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Landon Thiel OK Broken Arrow High School 2025 RHP
Weston Thomas OK Piedmont 2024 OF Cowley College
Jesse Tisdell OK Choctaw 2022 OF Johnson County CC
Brett Trease OK Norman North 2023 RHP Redlands CC
Carson Wallace OK Edmond North 2024 1B
Cale Wetwiska OK Bethany 2023 OF Northern Oklahoma Enid
Preston Whitmarsh OK Lincoln Christian 2024 SS
Trey Wilkinson OK Coalgate 2022 1B
Jack Williams OK Bixby 2023 OF Hillsborough CC
Bryan Williams Jr OK Midwest City 2024 CF Dallas Baptist
Tyner Wilson OK Stillwater 2024 OF Northern Oklahoma Enid
David Wind OK Edmond North 2024 LHP Kansas Wesleyan University
Kaeden Woods OK Heritage Hall 2024 2B