Prep Baseball Report

Preseason All-State

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jaxon Adcock OK Cameron 2027 SS
Colin Allen OK Deer Creek 2026 3B
Aidan Allred OK Edmond Sant Fe 2025 RHP
Ethan Arant OK Tulsa NOAH 2026 RHP
Corbin Arrington MO Lee's Summit 2025 RHP
Benji Bauer OK Owasso 2027 C
Luke Beeler OK Holland Hall 2025 C
Robert Berry OK Oklahoma Bible Academy 2026 SS
Jackson Blackmon OK Weatherford 2025 1B
Zack Brame OK Antlers 2025 C
Braxton Brewer OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 RHP
Bentley Brown OK Collinsville 2025 SS
Layton Bryan OK Chickasha 2025 SS
Bryson Carey OK Noble 2025 OF
Clark Cariker OK Jenks 2027 SS
Conner Chambers OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 RHP
Carson Cooper OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 RHP
Brock Copass OK Bixby 2027 C
Maddox Cotton OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 C
Chandler Cozbey OK Lincoln Christian 2026 OF
Lucas Crawford OK Stillwater 2026 1B
Decker Davis OK Arapaho-Butler 2025 C
Kaden Dean OK Preston 2026 LHP
Caden Digby OK Deer Creek 2027 OF
Drake Dotson OK Pioneer Pleasant Vale 2025 OF
Eli Dougherty OK Dale 2026 LHP
Walker Edwards OK Deer Creek 2026 3B
Riley Ellis OK Vian 2026 SS
Hudson Entrekin OK Edmond Memorial 2027 OF
Jake Ervin OK Deer Creek 2025 SS
Eddie Fish OK Yukon 2026 SS
Wyatt Fitzgerald OK Oklahoma Christian 2025 RHP
Caston Fox OK Poteau 2027 SS
Kellen Frizzell OK Deer Creek 2024 2B Murray State JC
Maverick Gardner OK Moore 2026 SS
Drew Gilleland OK Bixby 2024 OF
Cruz Gillespie OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2026 SS
Jason Girdner OK Tahlequah 2026 SS
Cole Gossett OK Moore 2026 3B
Easton Green OK Tuttle 2025 OF
Nate Gregg OK Union 2025 RHP
Nathan Halverson OK Southmoore 2024 2B
Henry Hankins OK Prague 2027 RHP
Luke Hankins OK Dewar 2025 SS
Daniel Harrington OK Claremore 2026 LHP
Jackson Harris OK Dale 2026 SS
Cason Hays OK Deer Creek 2027 OF
Titus Heeley OK Broken Arrow 2025 C
Samuel Hernandez OK Putnam City West 2024 OF
Brad Hoisington OK Claremore 2025 OF
Kohen Hudson-Leggett OK CASCIA HALL PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Jaxon Hyde-Hererra OK Putnam City West 2024 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Gavin Ivy OK Mustang 2024 RHP
Kale Johnson OK Edmond Memorial 2026 C
Brian Justice OK Bixby 2025 RHP
Levi Kelly OK Tahlequah 2025 RHP
Peyton Kilhoffer OK Dewar 2027 3B
Isaac King OK Victory Christian 2025 3B
Graham Knight OK Bixby 2026 OF
Camden Knutson OK Tulsa Union 2024 SS Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Riley Lile OK Sterling 2025 SS
Avery Lonberg OK Edmond North 2026 OF
Tommy Lord OK Owasso 2027 OF
Will Lundquist OK Norman North 2025 OF
Keagen Marshall OK Deer Creek 2026 RHP
Vaughan McIntyre OK Blanchard 2025 C
Joey McLaughlin OK Harrah 2025 OF
Nick Modovsky OK Bishop Kelley 2025 3B
Declan Murphy OK Carl Albert 2025 3B
Brock Natale OK Broken Arrow 2025 SS
Cord Nolan OK Bixby 2026 OF
Ethan Nowell OK Metro Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Chance Pair OK Tahlequah 2024 C Frontier Community College
Justin Penland OK Westmoore 2026 2B
Saxton Pickup OK CLAREMORE HS 2026 RHP
Jackson Poage OK Duncan 2025 C
Carson Rackers OK Jenks 2026 C
Nik Ramos OK Kremlin-Hillsdale 2025 2B
Jaxon Rice OK Deer Creek 2026 OF
Grant Richards OK Deer Creek 2026 1B
Aidan Robinson OK Enid 2025 SS
Beckett Robinson OK Tahlequah 2025 OF
Tyler Robinson OK Edmond Memorial 2026 2B
Blake Rogers OK Bishop Kelley 2025 OF
Jack Rooker OK Dale 2025 1B
Reid Samson OK Ada 2024 OF
Clark Sanford OK Holland Hall 2026 C
Jackson Savoy OK Owasso 2025 LHP
Isaac Seger Sprain OK Owasso 2027 RHP
Reid Smith OK Piedmont 2026 C
Waylon Spencer OK Stillwater 2026 2B
Jackson Steely OK Noble 2026 C
Jay Stefansky OK Edmond Memorial 2025 OF
Tyler Stevenson OK Bixby 2026 OF
Jackson Stewart OK Kremlin-Hillsdale 2025 SS McPhereson College
Bo Stubbs OK Inola 2026 C
Ty Talkington OK Moore 2025 C
Brody Tedesco OK Broken Arrow 2026 1B
Zac Thompson OK Harrah 2025 SS
Mason Thornton OK Elgin 2026 OF
Jack Tiefenthaler OK Jenks 2026 OF
Tristan Tomlin OK Deer Creek 2027 OF
Aidan Tomlinson OK Dewar 2025 OF Oklahoma
Brayden Trogdon OK Yukon 2026 RHP
Zakary Tucker OK Edmond North 2026 C
Jackson Turney OK Sand Springs 2026 1B
Jax Van Valkenburg OK Owasso 2027 C
Harley Warnke OK Hominy 2024 C
Curtis Waters OK Owasso 2025 OF
McGwire West OK Verdigris 2026 LHP
Blake Whittington OK Jenks 2026 OF
Laird Williams OK Edmond Memorial 2026 RHP
Wyatt Williamson OK Mustang 2026 C
Jase Winchester OK Edmond Memorial 2026 SS
Rhett Winchester OK Edmond Memorial 2025 OF
Easton Wolfe OK Sallisaw 2027 2B
Alexander Woods OK Tulsa Union 2024 RHP
Isaac Worden OK Edmond North 2025 LHP
Eli Yates OK Cameron 2027 RHP
Cooper Zeiders OK Choctaw 2025 3B