OK Preseason All-State

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brae Alonzo OK Norman North 2022 2B
Jace Arnold OK Charles Page 2024 RHP
Aaron Baker OK Ringwood 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Michael Barham OK Duncan 2024 3B
Evan Bauer OK Bishop Kelley 2022 LHP
Carson Beam OK Heritage Hall 2024 RHP
Pryce Bender OK Edmond North 2024 SS
Brittain Brewer OK Deer Creek 2023 3B
Heath Brown OK Yukon 2022 C Oklahoma City University
Payton Burns OK Salina 2023 3B
Eli Buxton OK Charles Page 2024 RHP
Kayden Campbell OK Charles Page 2024 LHP
Keaton Campbell OK Charles Page 2022 SS Cowley County CC
Hayden Carter OK Jenks 2023 SS
Daxtyn Clark OK Shawnee 2024 OF
Parker Coil OK Edmond Memorial 2022 LHP Arkansas
Alex Conover OK Tuttle 2023 C
Jack Cullen OK Oklahoma Christian 2023 C
Lance Cummings OK Epic Charter School 2022 1B
Nicholas Deterding OK Chisholm 2022 OF
Evan Eichenauer KS Wichita Collegiate 2022 OF
Julius Ejike-Charles OK Heritage Hall 2024 OF
Colin Fisher OK Noble 2023 LHP Arkansas
Jarrett Flaggert OK Choctaw 2022 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Landon Fonzi OK Putnam City North 2023 OF
Kaemyn Franklin OK Broken Arrow 2025 3B Oklahoma
Nicholas Garcia OK Edmond North 2023 RHP
Brance Garrett OK Duncan 2023 LHP Cowley County CC
Jonnie Gifford TX Amarillo 2024 C
Owen Hall OK Edmond North 2024 RHP Vanderbilt
William Brady Hamilton OK Deer Creek 2023 RHP
Gabe Harju OK Bishop Kelley 2021 3B
Braden Harper OK Noble 2022 C Carl Albert State JC
Brandon Herb OK Moore 2022 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Joseph Ijams OK Booker T Washington 2022 SS
Kason Johnson OK Walters 2023 LHP
Gamaliel Jones OK Union 2024 OF
Duncan Key OK Deer Creek 2022 C Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Connor Kirby OK Bixby 2023 OF
Traven Lee OK Stroud 2024 C
Mason Lindquist OK Westmoore 2023 RHP
Kaison Louthan OK Clinton 2024 2B
Parker Means OK Yukon 2022 2B
Devin Mitchell OK Edmond Santa Fe 2023 OF Tarleton State University
Carsen Moore OK Tuttle 2023 RHP Cowley County CC
Ethan Moore OK Booker T. Washington 2023 1B
Marlon Moore OK Washington 2024 SS Tulane
Barrett Morgan OK Stillwater 2023 RHP
Jacob Morrow OK Owasso 2022 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Brett Pense OK Deer Creek 2022 RHP Central Oklahoma
Nathan Rogalski OK Deer Creek 2023 LHP Oklahoma State
Trevor Rowe OK Shidler 2023 C
Daniel Satterlee OK Southmoore 2022 RHP Wichita State
Jabe Schlehuber OK Charles Page 2023 SS
Blake Seefeldt OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 1B Rose State JC
Grayson Smith OK Bishop Kelley 2023 3B Seminole State JC
Parker Souter OK Bishop Kelley 2021 LHP Drury University
Carter Sterling OK Oklahoma Christian 2024 3B
Keaton Story OK Deer Creek 2022 RHP
Luke Stout OK Carl Albert 2022 3B Hillsborough CC
JayShaun Sykes OK Moore 2024 2B
Tate Taylor OK Kingfisher 2021 SS Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Will Taylor OK Kingfisher 2021 LHP
Logan Tibbett OK Jenks 2023 C
Jesse Tisdell OK Choctaw 2022 OF Johnson County CC
Taylor Tomlin OK Deer Creek 2023 OF Houston
Mason Toy OK Westmoore 2024 2B
Brett Trease OK Norman North 2023 RHP
Connor Vance OK Edmond North 2022 LHP Carl Albert State JC
Cale Wetwiska OK Bethany 2023 RHP
Brody Wicker OK Ponca City 2024 2B
Jack Williams OK Bixby 2023 OF
Bryan Williams Jr OK Midwest City 2024 CF
Jake Wolfinbarger OK Bixby 2023 2B
Kaeden Woods OK Heritage Hall 2024 2B
Daniel Yardley OK Mustang 2023 C