OK Preseason All-State Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
S'mauri Abram OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2020 OF Cameron University
Daniel Bateman OK Booker T Washington 2018 LHP Drury University
Colton Bertus OK Deer Creek 2018 2B Central Oklahoma
Jace Bohrofen OK Westmoore 2020 OF Arkansas
Mason Carrier OK Edmond North 2018 OF Cowley County CC
Gus Collins OK Pryor 2019 3B Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Kevin Collyar OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2018 SS Oklahoma Christian
Jordan Compton OK Carl Albert 2018 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Wade Elliott OK Deer Creek 2018 3B Grayson JC
Blake Ellis OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2019 2B
Cole Embrey OK Mustang 2018 OF Pittsburg State University
Colby Entwistle OK Edmond North 2020 C Cowley County CC
Cesar Escobar OK Santa Fe South 2018 OF
Hunter Freese OK Deer Creek 2018 LHP Kansas
Donovan Gaines OK Southmoore 2019 OF
Zac Green OK McLoud 2018 OF Redlands CC
Landon Grissom OK Stonewall 2018 RHP Connors State JC
Morgan Grooms OK Westville 2018 RHP
Dagan Hembree OK Westville 2018 C Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Zachary Hoffman OK Southmoore 2020 3B
Holden Hopkins OK Norman North 2018 LHP Seminole State JC
Cade Horton OK Norman 2020 RHP Oklahoma
Ethan Jackson OK Stonewall 2018 C Redlands CC
Evan Kowalski OK Guthrie 2018 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Will Krywicki OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2019 OF
Chandler Ladd OK Fort Gibson 2018 SS
Boone Lasater OK NOAH Home School 2019 SS Labette CC
Joshua Maddox OK McLoud 2018 LHP
Trevor Martin OK Asher 2020 RHP Oklahoma State
Braeden McKee OK Durant 2018 SS
Cooper McMurray OK Bishop Kelley 2020 1B Kansas
Blake McQuain OK Dale 2018 2B Redlands CC
Daniel Merrill OK Home School 2019 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Patrick Murphy OK Carl Albert 2019 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Parker Powell OK Southmoore 2020 C
Connor Roberts OK Durant 2018 C
Blake Robertson OK Edmond Santa Fe 2019 3B Cowley County CC
Jackie Robinson OK Edmond North 2019 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Parker Rowland OK Bishop Kelley 2019 C Arkansas State
Brandon Rutledge OK McAlester 2018 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Hunter Shores OK Norman 2018 OF
Baylor Simmons OK Bishop Kelley 2018 OF
Seth Sims OK Woodward 2018 SS
Colton Sweeden OK Stigler 2018 C
Mason Tittle OK Morris 2018 2B Highland CC (KS)
Cameron Uselton OK Westmoore 2020 OF Kansas State
Kyle Woods OK Mount Saint Mary 2019 RHP William Jewell College
Casey Yeager OK Chandler 2018 OF Redlands CC