OK Summer Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cole Abbott OK Bixby 2022 RHP Cowley County CC
Bryson Akins OK Keota 2021 OF Emerson College
Nicholas Allison OK NOAH 2020 OF Oklahoma Christian
Gage Arthur OK Tulsa Union 2023 OF
Ethan Avra OK Sapulpa 2021 3B Rose State JC
Aaron Baker OK Ringwood 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Michael Barham OK Duncan 2024 3B
Sam Bass OK Bishop McGuinness 2020 2B Southern Nazarene University
Carson Benge OK Yukon 2021 3B Oklahoma State
Cal Birchfield OK Rattan 2021 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Cayden Blanton TX Burkburnett 2022 OF East Central University
Kade Brewster OK Meeker 2021 2B
Bode Brooks OK Tuttle 2021 RHP Oklahoma
Braylon Brooks OK Tuttle 2024 SS Oklahoma State
Hunter Brown OK Yukon 2020 C Oklahoma City University
Keaton Campbell OK Charles Page 2022 SS Cowley County CC
Evan Casey OK Sapulpa 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Caleb Chapman OK Meeker 2021 OF
Gabe Clyden OK Piedmont 2022 SS Cameron University
Steven Colon Jr OK Deer Creek 2020 SS Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Davis Crowley OK Norman 2020 2B
David Dean OK Owasso 2021 LHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Gaven Delmas TX Aledo 2024 RHP
Trent DeSmet OK Union 2020 1B Coffeyville CC
Connor Dong OK Jones 2023 SS
Cameron Duncan OK Poteau 2020 OF Southern Arkansas University
Christian Duncan OK Poteau 2020 RHP Southern Arkansas University
Spencer Duncan OK Unknown 2024 3B
Brett Fuser OK Afton 2020 3B Crowder JC
Brance Garrett OK Duncan 2023 LHP Cowley County CC
Joe Grantham OK Heritage Hall 2021 LHP
Hunter Green OK Wellston 2020 3B
Gavin Haines OK Carl Albert 2021 OF Northern Oklahoma Enid
Grayson Hall OK Bishop Kelley 2021 OF
Ty Hammack OK Deer Creek 2021 OF Cowley County CC
Ben Harris OK Carl Albert 2021 OF Oklahoma
Nic Harris OK Edmond Sante Fe 2023 SS
Cole Harrison OK Putnam City North 2021 SS
Kolby Henry OK Elgin 2021 2B
Cameron Hicks OK Bristow 2020 OF
Wes Hicks OK Edmond Memorial 2021 C Southern Nazarene University
Braydon Hutchings OK Edison Preparatory 2021 SS
Duncan Key OK Deer Creek 2022 C Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Hayden Key OK Epic Charter School 2020 LHP Seminole State JC
Zane Knell OK Victory Christian 2023 C
Landon Lagasse OK Cashion 2022 3B
Miles Lock OK Deer Creek 2022 2B Northern Oklahoma Enid
Colton Lunger OK Owasso 2020 C
Mikey Lunsford OK Carl Albert 2021 RHP Rose State JC
Jonah Mahen OK Crossing Christian 2021 SS Oklahoma Baptist University
Lathen Migliorino OK Norman North 2020 RHP Northeastern State University
Austin Miller OK Putnam City North 2021 SS
Jake Mitchell OK Pawnee 2022 SS Rogers State
Jacob Morrow OK Owasso 2022 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Bodie Nasalroad OK Edmond North 2021 LHP
Austin Neal OK Verdigris 2020 RHP Fort Scott CC
Jackson Newman OK Bixby 2020 C Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Devin Page OK Homeschool 2023 SS
Cade Patterson OK Meeker 2021 3B
Preston Petty OK Union 2022 C Northeastern State University
Kellen Pokoski OK Owasso 2020 RHP
Kaden Rapp OK Hennessey 2021 C McPhereson College
Weston Rouse OK Fort Gibson 2023 LHP Oklahoma State
JayShaun Sykes OK Moore 2024 2B
Mason Teeter OK Piedmont 2020 2B
Mason Toy OK Westmoore 2024 2B
Logan Troxell OK Yukon 2023 SS
Tatum Watie OK Sand Springs 2020 LHP Northeastern State University
Hunter Wesberry OK Waurika 2020 SS
Brody Wicker OK Ponca City 2024 2B
Mason Wildman OK Harrah 2021 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Jackson Young OK Stillwater 2021 C Wichita State