OK Top Senior Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Clayton Abercrombie OK Kingfisher 2020 OF
Keaton Abercrombie OK Kingfisher 2020 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Angel Ackerman OK Choctaw 2020 2B
Price Allman OK Metro Christian Academy 2020 SS Oral Roberts
Sam Bass OK Bishop McGuinness 2020 2B Southern Nazarene University
Russell Beard OK Dickson 2020 C Connors State JC
Ethan Boyer OK Deer Creek 2020 C
Mickey Boyer OK Yukon 2020 OF
Tanner Collins OK Dale 2020 3B East Central University
Mason Cooper OK Prague 2020 SS
Ryley Cross OK Tuttle 2020 C Connors State JC
Grant Ewy OK Moore 2020 RHP Southwestern Oklahoma State University
Annan Finlay OK Norman North 2020 1B East Central University
Cameron Funkhouser OK Fletcher 2020 2B
Jared Gay OK Piedmont 2020 LHP Drury University
Jaxon Gregston OK Duncan 2020 2B
Jack Harding OK Jenks 2020 SS
William Hoch OK Bishop McGuinness 2020 1B Tarleton State University
Conner Hooper OK Mt St. Mary 2020 C
Aaron Hosack OK Ponca City 2020 RHP Connors State JC
Kobe Houseman OK Macarthur 2020 OF
Jonathan Johnson OK Dale 2020 RHP Southern Nazarene University
Landry Kyle OK Heritage Hall 2020 SS Seminole State JC
Jett Lodes OK Yukon 2020 RHP Oklahoma
Manning McAtee OK Clinton 2020 RHP Seminole State JC
Mason McIntyre OK Yukon 2020 OF
Cooper McMurray OK Bishop Kelley 2020 1B Kansas
Peyton Messenger OK Broken Arrow 2020 C Fort Scott CC
Ty Moore OK Verdigris 2020 3B
Shea Morrison OK Harrah 2020 1B Connors State JC
Devin Orr OK Washington 2020 OF
Cade Parsons OK Yukon 2020 1B
Carson Pierce OK Edmond North 2020 RHP Seminole State JC
Kellen Pokoski OK Owasso 2020 RHP
Cole Resetar OK Bishop McGuinness 2020 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Nolan Reynolds OK Bishop McGuiness 2020 3B
Jack Roubik OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Gabe Russell OK Owasso 2020 3B Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Josh Sanders OK Yukon 2020 RHP Texas Tech
Blake Scott OK Tonkawa 2020 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Isaac Stebens OK Stillwater 2020 RHP Cowley County CC
Caden Storts OK Piedmont 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Brendan Tomlinson OK Choctaw 2020 3B Cowley County CC
Braedan Warwick OK Broken Arrow 2020 C Northeastern State University
Cole White OK Broken Arrow 2020 SS Fort Scott CC
Drew Williams OK Miami 2020 C Cowley County CC
Gabriel Williams OK Washington 2020 OF Carl Albert State JC
Matthew Wilson OK Yukon 2020 SS Southwestern Christian University