PBR Scout Day: Sandlot All-American

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Grayson Adams OK Bethany 2021 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Ryan Adams OK Westmoore 2021 3B
Garret Baker OK Mustang 2021 1B Southern Nazarene University
Hayden Barnes OK Collinsville 2021 OF Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Austin Berg OK Broken Arrow High School 2020 3B
Ethan Boyer OK Deer Creek 2020 C
Luke Chabino OK Metro Christian Academy 2021 3B
Christian Clack OK Edison Prep 2020 LHP Wichita State
Chance Condit OK Adair 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Mason Conway OK Crossings Christian 2021 LHP Southern Nazarene University
Chance Cox OK Mustang 2021 LHP Cowley County CC
Jaxson Crull OK Bixby 2020 OF Oklahoma State
Reese Donihoo OK Mustang 2021 SS
Larry Edwards OK Metro Christian Academy 2021 OF Seminole State JC
Cole Emmons OK Edmond Memorial 2019 2B
Wyatt Gardner OK Kiowa 2019 2B Murray State JC
Jared Gay OK Piedmont 2020 LHP Drury University
Doyle Gehring OK Bishop Kelley 2020 RHP Air Force
Jakob Hall OK Bartlesville 2021 RHP Oral Roberts
Kenlee Hall OK Collinsville 2019 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Jack Harding OK Jenks 2020 SS
Cayde Hawkes OK Chouteau 2020 C
Tanner Hood OK Red Oak 2021 OF
Scout Huggins OK Edison Prep 2020 RHP Coffeyville CC
Grady James OK Rejoice Christian 2021 SS Pittsburg State University
Jax Jeffries OK Jenks 2020 OF
Wil Joplin OK Roff 2021 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Kurt Kauk OK Bartlesville 2020 RHP
Zachary Kober OK Pryor 2019 2B
Rhett Kouba OK El Reno 2018 RHP North Central Texas JC
Garrett Long OK Adair 2021 SS Crowder JC
William Long OK Metro Christian Academy 2021 RHP
Riley Lowry OK Mount Saint Mary 2019 LHP Cowley County CC
Ryan Lynn OK Broken Arrow 2020 RHP Harding University
Benjamin MacNaughton OK Edmond North 2018 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Payne Maga OK Norman 2020 LHP Southern Nazarene University
Austin Mann OK Oktaha 2020 1B Seminole State JC
Michael Marin OK Barnsdall 2020 SS Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Masen McCurry OK Cleveland 2019 3B
Cole Miller OK Stillwater 2019 LHP Cowley County CC
Chance Noah OK Red Oak 2021 1B
Paxton Pitts OK Roland 2021 2B Carl Albert State JC
Brenden Poindexter OK Owasso 2020 2B
Keaton Ranallo OK Owasso 2020 OF Seminole State JC
Janson Reeder OK Edmond North 2019 OF Cowley County CC
Brody Rexroad OK Mustang 2021 C
Sam Reynolds OK Edmond North 2018 RHP
Owen Seat OK Home School 2021 OF
Peyton Seibel OK Deer Creek 2020 RHP
Sutton Spradlin OK Berryhill 2021 C North Central Texas JC
Seth Stacey OK Tahlequah 2020 LHP Seminole State JC
Caden Storts OK Piedmont 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Marc Turner OK Edison Prep 2020 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Rhett Walker OK Sequoyah 2021 LHP
Tatum Watie OK Sand Springs 2020 LHP Northeastern State University
Chase Weber OK Broken Arrow 2021 SS
Ethan Wells OK Broken Arrow 2020 C
Parker Whittle OK Regent Preparatory 2021 RHP Oklahoma Christian
Dylan Wilson OK Cascia Hall 2021 LHP