Sandlot Tulsa Showcase

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Drew Adcock OK Oklahoma Christian 2023 3B
Caden Allen OK Deer Creek 2024 SS
Evan Anderson OK Verdigris 2022 C
Jackson Archambeau OK Bishop Kelley 2023 2B
Madaxon Aunko OK Collinsville 2024 SS
Garrett Baker OK Edmond Memorial 2024 RHP
Carson Beam OK Heritage Hall 2024 RHP
Brittain Brewer OK Deer Creek 2023 3B
Brody Briggs OK Tulsa Union 2023 C Arizona State
Corbin Briggs OK Bixby 2024 1B
Jack Buck OK Bixby 2023 RHP
Brett Burks OK Sequoyah 2023 SS
Zachary Burnes OK Owasso 2022 2B Carl Albert State JC
Keaton Campbell OK Charles Page 2022 SS Cowley County CC
Davis Chancellor OK Bartlesville 2023 OF
Owen Coil OK Stillwater 2024 2B
Brock Coleman OK Edmond Memorial 2023 OF
Logan Conway OK Victory Christian 2024 SS
Preston Cotter OK Cashion 2023 3B
Cody Crull OK Bixby 2024 OF
Reese Daigle OK Owasso 2022 OF
Tanner Dawes OK Perkins Tryon 2023 C
Brendan Dillon OK Stillwater 2023 RHP
Cameron Ebert OK Deer Creek 2022 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Julius Ejike-Charles OK Heritage Hall 2024 OF
Gage Elliott OK Charles Page 2023 SS
Maddox Ellis OK Mount Saint Mary's 2024 3B
Tanner Fallwell OK Westmoore 2024 C
Brett Field OK Perkins-Tryon 2023 1B
Scotty Flanagan OK Morrison 2023 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Bennett Flanary OK Owasso 2022 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Branden Floyd OK Owasso 2023 SS
Ben Flusche OK Union 2024 OF
Chandler Fowler OK Jenks 2023 SS
Preston Gajewski OK Perkins 2024 2B
Dax Gardner OK Verdigris 2022 SS Coffeyville CC
Anthony Geier II OK Edmond Memorial 2023 C
Jonnie Gifford TX Amarillo 2024 C
Dempsey Gillman OK Metro Christian Academy 2022 C Wichita State
Cooper Hamilton OK Keys 2023 SS
Gus Harper OK Perkins Tryon 2022 OF
Zeb Henry OK Bartlesville 2023 SS
Jackson Hodge OK Bethany 2022 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Franklin Hughes OK Home School 2023 RHP
Jaden Johannesen OK Owasso 2022 3B Hesston JC
Tyler Johnson OK Lincoln Christian 2023 1B
Reid Jones OK Bishop Kelley 2024 1B
Bryson Kelley OK Drumright 2024 C
Rider King OK Pryor 2024 3B
Colby Mann OK Moore 2023 RHP
Levi Mathias OK Sapulpa 2024 OF
Parker Means OK Yukon 2022 2B
Dax Miller OK Holland Hall 2024 3B
Zane Miller OK Stillwater 2023 C
Dietrich Moore OK Broken Arrow 2023 OF
Barrett Morgan OK Stillwater 2023 RHP
Jacob Morrow OK Owasso 2022 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Nathan Murphy OK Bixby 2023 C Kansas State
Truman Natt OK Bishop Kelley 2023 OF
Eric Olenberger OK Bartlesville 2023 C
Twine Palmer OK Kiowa 2023 RHP Connors State JC
Aden Parker OK Pryor 2023 OF
Braden Perkins OK Heritage Hall 2023 RHP
Preston Petty OK Union 2022 C Northeastern State University
Noah Phan OK Southmoore 2024 MIF
Brennan Phillips OK Owasso 2022 LHP Oklahoma State
Kamden Phillips OK Deer Creek 2023 LHP
Landon Riggs OK Mount St Mary 2023 SS
Quintin Robinson OK Stillwater 2024 1B
Briggs Roe OK Morrison 2024 SS
Brody Roe OK Morrison 2022 LHP Murray State JC
Trevor Rowe OK Shidler 2023 C
Brodie Russell OK Verdigris 2023 3B
Jax Ryan OK Verdigris 2023 SS Oklahoma
Luke Schimmels OK Deer Creek 2023 OF
Jabe Schlehuber OK Charles Page 2023 SS
Jaxon Selman OK Sentinel 2024 OF
Joshua Shropshire OK Mount St. Mary 2024 3B
Solomon Skalnik OK Owasso 2022 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Beckham Smith OK Perkins-Tryon 2024 OF
Grayson Smith OK Bishop Kelley 2023 3B Seminole State JC
Jackson Smith OK Owasso 2022 1B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Tre Speer OK Glencoe 2023 RHP
Logan Stevens OK Bixby 2024 RHP
Noah Strain OK Deer Creek 2024 2B
Colton Strange OK Yukon 2023 C
Bradyn Strickland OK Victory Christian 2023 SS
Austin Swaim OK Stigler 2022 3B
Liam Taylor OK Coweta 2023 RHP
Weston Thomas OK Piedmont 2024 OF
Eric Thompson OK Bishop Kelley 2022 OF Coffeyville CC
Kamden Thompson OK Bishop Kelley 2023 RHP
Austin Thulin OK Owasso 2022 1B Coffeyville CC
Taylor Tomlin OK Deer Creek 2023 OF Houston
Logan Troxell OK Yukon 2023 SS
Hunter Walters OK Claremore 2022 C
Garret Wilson OK Oklahoma Christian 2024 OF
Tyner Wilson OK Stillwater 2024 OF
Trey Wood OK Wagoner 2023 SS
Luke Zaferes OK Verdigris 2023 OF
Jake Zserdin OK Guthrie 2022 SS