Carroll University

Waukesha, WI

School Information

  • Conference: CCIW
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Adam Baade WI Brookfield Central 2018 RHP
Luke Barber IL York Community 2021 3B
Bennet Becker WI Sheboygan North 2020 SS
Evan Becker WI Sussex Hamilton 2022 OF
Joshua Bell IL Gwendolyn Brooks High School 2022 3B
Trevor Benz WI Hale 2018 C
Hunter Bergholz WI Marshall 2018 1B
Brett Bradison WI De Pere 2019 C
Arron Buck IL Rockford Guilford 2013 C
Cooper Burns IL Wheaton North 2017 OF
Andy Buskohl IL Rochelle 2022 RHP
Brett Buzzelli IL St. Laurence 2020 RHP
Tony Catalano WI Brookfield East 2020 LHP
Carter Eiden AZ Centennial 2022 1B
Ben Ellifson WI Oak Creek 2018 3B
Nick Evert WI Franklin 2019 RHP
Hunter Frey WI Hudson 2014 3B
Jake Garncarz WI Grafton 2019 OF
Daniel Glampe MN Northfield 2017 RHP
Devin Halvorson CO Grandview 2022 OF
Cole Haugh IL Huntley 2019 2B
Mason Hege IL Marian Central Catholic 2020 C
Evan Henry WI Wilmot 2019 C
Nicholas Herzog WI Sheboygan North 2022 SS
Noah Hoffman WI Brookfield Central 2022 2B
Brent Hoffmann WI Ozaukee 2020 3B
Benton Holly IL Mundelein 2018 C
Alec Honickel IL Fremd 2017 OF
Ben Hurt-Haller IL Cary-Grove 2022 OF
Erik Jaschinski WI Verona Area 2022 RHP
Michael Jerik IL Providence Catholic 2015 C
Ben Johnson WI New Berlin West 2021 RHP
Daniel Kalinowski IL St. Patrick 2020 LHP
David Kang WI Brookfield East 2020 OF
Connor Kelly WI Racine Lutheran Prairie 2019 SS
Alex Kermendy WI Waukesha West 2015 SS
Griffin Klein WI Kaukauna 2018 LHP
Josh Kolb WI Kettle Moraine 2018 OF
Brandon Kunz WI Whitnall 2020
Ben Lang IL McHenry West 2016 2B
Josh Lung IL Burlington Central 2013 OF
Jayson Maguire WI DC Everest 2021 LHP
Max Maney IL Boylan Central Catholic 2016 2B
Peyton McCray IL Winnebago 2018 OF
Matthew Meranda IL Marengo 2018 LHP
Brody Meyer NC Jacksonville 2021 RHP
Casey Mir WI Menomonee Falls 2019 C
J.R. Muth WI Greendale 2019 SS
Grant Naumann WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP
Jake Nitch IL Warren 2018 SS
Josh Nitch IL Warren 2018 OF
Dayvin Olaiz IL Grayslake Central 2021 OF
Jakob Patch WI Beloit Memorial 2019 OF
Mathew Pestel IL Montini 2018 OF
TJ Pfaffle WI Waukesha South 2016 1B
Sean Pierce IL Plainfield East 2015 RHP
Joey Rivera IL Depaul College Prep 2021 RHP
Connor Rodgers IL McHenry 2022 C
Carter Ruegsegger WI Pecatonica 2019 RHP
Mike Rufer WI Brookfield Central 2015 C
Jason Santos IL Mundelein 2016 OF
Clay Schult WI Valley Lutheran 2018 C
Lane Scott IL Carl Sandburg 2021 3B
Yossi Scott MN Forest Lake 2021 RHP
Bryce Spaulding WI Case 2019 RHP
Will Sprout WI Madison Memorial 2019 1B
Alan Spurley WI River Valley 2018 LHP
Scotty Starovich WI Indian Trail 2019 LHP
Sam Stergiades WI Brookfield East 2022 SS
Eddie Synek IL McHenry 2022 OF
Eli Syverson WI Lake Geneva Badger 2019 2B
Anthony Tado IL St. Laurence 2021 2B
Dylan Timmerman WI Cuba City 2019 1B
Billy Trenkamp IA Preston 2018
Trevor Walczak WI Sussex Hamilton 2021 3B
Thomas Ward WI Waukesha West 2020 3B
Trevor Wesline WI Sussex Hamilton 2015 SS
Tyler Zarnstorff WI Mukwonago 2020 LHP