Coe College

Cedar Rapids, IA

School Information

  • Conference: American Rivers Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Colby Adams IA Waterloo West 2021
Jack Allison IA Southeast Polk 2020 3B
Evan Bender IA Iowa City Liberty 2022 RHP
Quintin Berglund IA Pleasantville 2019 3B
Jake Brosius IA Dubuque Wahlert 2021 2B
James Carsrud IA Nevada 2019 C
Nick Casey IA West Delaware 2019
Nolan Cavanaugh IA Cedar Rapids Washington 2018 RHP
TJ Deardorff IA Dubuque Senior 2017 3B
Kevin Delaney IA Iowa City West 2015 OF
Kane Deutmeyer IA NA 2021
Austin Divello IL Oak Park-River Forest 2020 RHP
Tyler Dralle IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2016 OF
Tyler Elliott IA Mount Vernon 2019 2B
Caden Evans IA Alburnett 2021
Alex Good IA Davenport Assumption 2022 OF
Michael Greene IL Nazareth 2014 RHP
Gavin Guns IA NA 2021
Gregory Hall IA Linn Mar 2019 OF
Kaden Haller IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2022 3B
Daniel Hawes IL Glenbrook South 2019 C
Jacob Henry IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2016 2B
Luke Hougen IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2021 RHP
Eyan Idohl IL Marian Catholic 2021 OF
TJ Johnson IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2017
Tyce Johnson IA Indianola 2020
Tyrel Johnson IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2017 SS
Andrick Jones AZ Mesquite 2020 3B
Jacob Jones IA Keokuk 2018
Jordan Kaplan IL Glenbrook North 2016 RHP
David Keaton IL Lake Forest 2014 LHP
Creighton Kreshel CA Valley Christian 2020 OF
Clay Kuhlemeier IA Rockford 2018 1B
Kelann Lampkin IL Rock Island 2017 2B
Collin Leavy IA Iowa City West 2020 SS
Riley LeGrand IA Beckman Catholic 2017
Zach Magnuson IA Roland-Story 2021 2B
Michael Matejka NE Omaha Burke 2022 RHP
Matthew Mittelmark IL Stevenson 2018 RHP
Gannon O'Brien IA Cascade 2018 3B
Ethan O'Donnell IA Iowa City Liberty 2021 RHP
Malik Pedraza-Palominos IL Jones College Prep 2022 LHP
Landen Powell AZ Desert Vista 2022 LHP
Anthony Ranallo IL Lake Forest 2020 C
Reid Rausch IA Cascade 2019
Maxwell Ridenour IA West Delaware 2016 SS
Tyler Riebhoff IA Audubon 2018
Grant Riggan IA Clear Creek Amana 2017
Lucas Robbins IL Manteno 2015 RHP
Joey Sartain IL Batavia 2019 3B
Brandon Schlichting IA Davenport Assumption 2019
Drew Schmit IA Ames 2016 RHP
Jake Schmit IA Ames 2019 RHP
Nolan Schroeder IA NA 2022
Adam Severson IL Lyons Township 2022 RHP
Tom Simon IL Notre Dame 2014 OF
Camden Smyka IA Clear Creek-Amana 2019 SS
Casey Stecker IA Indianola 2022 SS
Braden Stovie IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2019 SS
Hunter Stroud IL Oswego 2022 C
Garrett Swain IA Greene County 2018
Ryan Thoreson IA Pleasant Valley 2022 C
Alexander Timp IA Dubuque Wahlert 2017 RHP
James VanHooser CA Oak Hills 2020 C
Christian Webb IL Yorkville 2020 RHP
Jared White IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2017
Tyson Williams IA Lisbon 2018 1B