College of Lake County

Grayslake, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Alijah Acevedo IL Kaneland 2020 OF
Nicholas Akstulewicz WI Sheboygan North 2018 3B
Kyle Albert IL Marian Central Catholic 2015 OF
Brody Alexander WI Kaukauna 2019 RHP
Ricky Allen IL Grant 2017 1B
Wesley Babcock IL Grant 2020 LHP
Pablo Baez WI Ronald Reagan 2017 1B
Benjamin Bergeron WI Waterford 2019 C
Zachary Braunschweig WI Slinger 2019 2B
Ryan Brouch WI Appleton West 2018 2B
Aaron Buckholtz IL Lyons Township 2023 LHP
Johnny Buckner IL Mundelein 2017 RHP
Jim Callahan WI Ashwaubenon 2017 OF
Jaden Carr IL Huntley 2021 OF
Seth Cavett IL Lockport 2023 RHP
Valentin Cerna IL Grant 2020 2B
Colton Clark IL Lourdes Academy 2019 RHP
Brandon Cocco IL Lockport 2018 1B
Mitchell Cole WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2018 LHP
Gavin Daniel WI Oconomowoc 2019 OF
Owen DeGrand WI Denmark 2022 RHP
Ralph DeLeon IL Grayslake Central High School 2023 2B
Anthony Donahue IL Lockport 2018 OF
Riley Emons WI Hale 2023 C
Denver Evans WI Cambridge 2019 3B
Chris Farina IL Stevenson 2019 RHP
Noah Glidden WI Nicolet 2019 OF
Devin Gudenschwager WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF
Aidan Herrick IL Richmond-Burton 2021 C
Tayton Herron WI West Bend West 2023 LHP
DJ Hess WI Germantown 2019 RHP
Jake Hesseling WI Janesville Craig 2019 SS
Ethan Hill IL Elgin 2020 3B
Logan Hochevar WI Pulaski 2022 C
Kyle Humphres WI Tremper 2018 LHP
Tyler Jacobi WI Mukwonago 2017 LHP
Tim Jean IL Libertyville 2018 3B
Jarien Jones WI New Berlin West 2022 RHP
Jacob Kleemann WI Bay Port 2021 OF
Collin Kovnesky WI Mukwonago 2019 OF
Christopher Krennrich IL Johnsburg 2017 LHP
Tony Krueger WI Appleton North 2018 OF
Logan Lauterbach WI Lodi 2022 OF
Bryan Libby IL Grant Community 2016 RHP
Logan Locy WI New London 2019 RHP
Eddie Makar WI Tremper 2018 3B
Will Mattheis WI Laconia 2021 3B
Michael McBriar WI Oshkosh West 2018 RHP
Sonny Mentone IL Antioch 2017 LHP
Ryan Mikoda WI Arrowhead 2022 C
Brennen Miller WI Denmark 2021 RHP
Wyatt Modory WI Tremper 2022 RHP
Matthew Moore IN University 2021 RHP
Maxwell Motykie IL Grayslake central 2023 LHP
Christian Nesterowicz IL Grant 2018 RHP
Ryan O'Toole IL Warren 2022 2B
Ethan Peters WI Hortonville 2023 RHP
Kolbe Pike WI Kaukauna 2020 2B
Ryan Potts WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2016 SS
Jordan Purdy WI Kimberly 2019 RHP
Trevor Rockweiler IL McHenry 2021 C
Noah Schnell IL Neuqua Valley 2020 OF
Jaxon Spiegelberg WI Neenah 2018 SS
Scott Stetz IL Prairie Ridge 2018 C
Chase Stumpf WI Kaukauna 2019 LHP
jake swanson IL Grant 2023 LHP
Jimmy Taylor IL Grant 2020 C
Rylan Taylor WI Tremper 2022 OF
Isaiah Terrell WI Slinger 2022 LHP
Dylan Tessitore IL Mundelein 2019 2B
Tyler Tetzke WI Appleton West 2020 1B
Jacob Thoresen WI Oak Creek 2021 RHP
Mason Tokarz-Deram IL Warren Township 2022 OF
Brennan Unruh MN Rogers 2017 RHP
Augie Voight IL Waukengan 2015 RHP
Keyshawn White IL Carver Military 2018 1B
Cole Wilcox WI Shiocton 2020 OF
Max Woll IL Grayslake Crntral 2023 RHP
Omar Wright WI South Milwaukee 2020 OF