Eastern Mennonite University

Harrisonburg, VA

School Information

  • Conference: Old Dominion Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Michael Allen VA James Madison 2023 RHP
Hadikell Bruno VA Manchester 2022 2B
Jett Cabanban VA Cosby 2023 3B
Carter Cashin VA Massaponax 2023 RHP
Robert Cohn VA Colonial Forge 2016 RHP
Matt Culbreath VA Dinwiddie 2017 3B
Evan Davis VA George Mason 2015 OF
Trey Deane VA Madison County 2022 LHP
Jacob Dwyer VA Fairfax 2023 LHP
Colby Eidson VA Kempsville 2022 RHP
Justus Feeser PA Hanover 2023 LHP
Mattox Flatt VA Paul VI 2024 C
Keenan Fulwood VA North Stafford 2022 OF
Cody Gibson VA Fluvanna County 2015 RHP
Ryan Gimbel VA Highland 2023 3B
Alexander Gulisano VA Hickory 2020 2B
Silas Gwathmey VA Collegiate 2023 SS
Brendan Hall VA Cosby 2024 OF
Dylan Hall VA Grassfield 2022 2B
Dylan Hall VA Grassfield 2022 2B
Matthew Harding VA Randolph Henry 2020 C
Trevor Harris VA Abeka Academy 2022 3B
Trevor Harris VA Abeka/Fairfax 2022
Ryan Harrison VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2024 C
Garrett Howard VA Courtland 2018 2B
Daniel Hupart VA C.D. Hylton 2018 RHP
Karson Jennings VA Thomas Dale 2019 RHP
David Joslyn VA WT Woodson 2022 LHP
John Judy WV Hampshire 2016 C
Julian La Bella VA Highland School 2022 OF
Spencer Laitinen VA Hylton 2016 C
Matthew Lannes VA Heritage - LC 2017 OF
Jaylon Lee VA Denbigh 2017 OF
Aidan Massa VA Ocean Lakes 2023 LHP
Dylan McClellan VA Grassfield 2023 C
Daniel McGinnis VA Alexandria City 2023 3B
Jacob Merica VA East Rockingham 2017 2B
Aidan Miller VA Riverheads 2022 SS
Aidan Miller VA Riverheads 2022 2B
Morgan Miller VA Loudoun Valley 2022 SS
Trey Mitchell VA Brunswick Academy 2023 SS
Austin Morris VA Mechanicsville 2016 2B
Michael Muller VA Warhill 2022 C
Justin Parrish VA York 2016 C
Brayden Pendleton VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 RHP
Drew Petitt VA Briar Woods 2021 OF
Christopher Polymeropoulos VA James Madison 2020 C
Billy Quinn VA Stone Bridge 2017 SS
Alec Riles VA Cosby 2021 3B
Andrew Ritterskamp VA Homeschool 2024 RHP
Dalton Rocke VA Benedictine College Perp 2022 RHP
Zach Runk VA Massaponax 2017 2B
Blake Schaar VA Covenant School 2017 OF
Trevor Selph VA Ocean Lakes 2022 C
Tyler Smith VA Floyd E. Kellam 2023 MIF
Damen Tapscott VA Kettle Run 2023 RHP
Nate Tomlin PA Owen J. Roberts 2016 RHP
Ray Tricarico VA Eastern View 2017 C
Colin Troilo VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2020 3B
Erik Wilkinson VA Fairfax 2022 1B
Corey Willis VA Massaponax 2017 3B
Andrew Wise VA Fairfax 2023 RHP