Erskine College

Due West, SC

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Chase Asbill SC Richland Northeast 2019 SS
Greyson Barger NC Weddington 2019 OF
Caleb Barwick NC Sun Valley 2018 3B
Nick Bass SC May River 2019 RHP
Kyle Benjamin MD Bishop McNamara 2016 SS
John Burns NC Lincoln Charter 2019 2B
Alec Caven TX Reagan 2019 C
Noah Chapman SC Rock Hill 2019 SS
Ira Clifton GA Grace Christian 2019 C
Hunter Cook GA West Forsyth 2022 2B
Blake Cox SC Carolina Forest 2019 RHP
Ryan Deal SC Legion Collegiate 2021 SS
Bryce Dees GA Harlem 2021 LHP
Danny Diaz FL American Heritage Plantation 2021 SS
Merritt Evans GA Effingham County 2020
Antonio Falbo PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2016 SS
Darien Farley NC Southlake Christian Academy 2018 2B
Rafael Flores FL Christopher Columbus 2021 OF
Justin Fox NC Cox Mill 2018 SS
Bryan Gilliam MD St. Mary's Ryken 2015 LHP
Kameron Graves VA Warwick 2019 SS
Joshua Harris NC Green Hope 2019 C
Murphy Healan GA Prince Avenue Christian 2019 OF
Ezekiel Herrmann NC Polk County 2019 1B
Ethan Hill NC Asheville 2019 LHP
Johnathon Hummel NC Butler HS 2018 C
Timothy Keefauver SC Clover 2021 C
Cal Kryska MI Grandville 2019 2B
Trent Land SC Seneca 2020 C
Avery Lewis NC Weddington 2019 RHP
Ty Lilly NC North Lincoln 2018 RHP
Rolando Lujo FL Stoneman Douglas 2022 SS
Kyle Marti FL Christopher Columbus 2021 SS
Tritan McSwain SC Chapman 2020 1B
Ethan Messer NC Hough High 2020 SS
Michael Morrison VA Salem (S) 2020 C
Logan Palma SC Summerville 2020 OF
Noah Panezich SC Cane Bay 2019 RHP
Austin Parr SC Chapman 2020 RHP
Logan Piedra FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 C
Jarrett Pritchard NC South Caldwell 2019 3B
Dalton Reeves SC Lugoff-Elgin 2019 C
Solomon Rotberg TX Tompkins 2022 LHP
Joshua Ryckman FL Jupiter 2021 RHP
Dylan Shelton NC Freedom 2019 2B
Cameron Snyder MD Northern 2020 RHP
Gordon Soffel NC Cuthbertson 2019 RHP
Jackson Sullivan GA Trinity Christian 2022 RHP
Stirling Thomas NC Tuscola 2019 LHP
Blake Tipmore FL American Heritage Delray 2021 3B
Austin Tse GA Benedictine Military 2020 LHP
Barrett Winter SC TL Hanna 2019 C
Derrius York GA Brookwood 2018 RHP