Hillsborough CC

Tampa, FL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Dominic Baratta FL Dunedin 2019 LHP
Kobe Barnum FL King 2016 1B
Ty Bitman FL TNXL Tampa 2021 C
Joshua Bostick TX McKinney 2020 RHP
Cayden Box TX San Angelo Central 2022 SS
Josh Broughton FL Trinity Christian Academy 2015 SS
Sebastian Burgos FL Osceola 2021 2B
Jose Cadenas FL Gaither 2017 OF
Louis Castano FL Westminster Christian 2021 RHP
Yamil Chavarria FL South Dade 2017 OF
Jace Cleveland FL Lakeland 2023 C
Bryce Courson FL West Broward 2021 OF
Nick Davila FL Charles W Flanagan 2017 RHP
Bryan Diaz FL Monsignor Edward Pace 2017 OF
Matthew Dumas FL Columbia 2023 OF
Connor Dunnam FL Wellington 2018 RHP
Kenneth Eccleston FL Montverde Academy 2021 OF
Brecken Fair FL Palmetto 2022 2B
Hunter Fitz-Gerald FL Stoneman Douglas 2019 3B
Adam Frank NJ Don Bosco 2017 1B
Nelson Galindez FL Haines City 2017 LHP
Ryan Gargett FL Inspiration Academy 2022 C
Adrian Gomez FL Hialeah 2017 SS
Danny Hernandez FL Wellington 2018 OF
Ty Hollandsworth FL Calvary Christian Academy 2021 OF
Kenneth Isenberg FL Trinity Christian Academy 2017 C
Miles Jackson GA Riverwood 2021 C
Kyle Jacobsen GA Allatoona 2017 OF
Kyle Krtausch FL Miami Killian 2018 1B
Luke Labriola FL Cardinal Mooney 2022 1B
Mitchell LeRoy FL Freedom 2019 RHP
Matt Leslie FL Newsome 2016 RHP
Dylan Luna FL Central Pointe Christian 2021 RHP
Branden McLeod FL Wesley Chapel 2015 RHP
Adrian Mella FL Mater Academy Lakes 2018 RHP
Jose Mendoza Nieves IN Concord 2020 RHP
Robert Milopsky NY Rocky Point 2019 3B
Isaiah Myles FL A3 Academy 2022 SS
Beau Nichols FL Newsome 2017 RHP
Jan Luis Noa FL Central Pointe 2020 SS
Marten Pauwels PA Springfield Township 2014 OF
Adam Randall MI Bay City Western 2019 RHP
Mason Robertson ON - 2020 LHP
Joseph Rodriguez FL Bishop McLaughlin 2022 RHP
Josean Sanchez FL Osceola 2021 3B
Luke Stout OK Carl Albert 2022 3B
Justin Tejada FL Central Pointe Christian 2019 OF
Jason Thomas FL Mater Academy 2018 OF
Mason Tinsley NC Sun Valley 2022 RHP
Damien Torres FL Strawberry Crest 2018 RHP
Austin Turja FL Lake Howell 2021 1B
Dan Vaughan FL South Dade 2016 3B
Jose Velez FL Sunshine State Elite Academy 2022 LHP
Andre Vidal FL Doral Academy 2021 SS
Luis Villanueva FL Central Pointe 2020 OF
Christopher Williams FL Miami Coral Reef Senior 2021 OF
Jarod Wingo FL Plant City 2020 RHP
Matthew Wiseman FL Eustis 2017 3B
Ethan Young NC Hickory Ridge 2022 3B
Keegan Zinn FL Lake Minneola 2023 RHP