North Florida

Jacksonville, FL

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Sun
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Brandon Adams FL Clay 2022 RHP
Sean Benjamin FL Fernandina Beach 2024 OF
Chris Berry FL Seminole 2015 2B
Clayton Boroski FL St. Cloud 2021 RHP
Garrison Bryant FL Clearwater 2016 RHP
Zach Chappell FL Ponte Vedra 2018 OF
Brad Deppermann FL East Lake 2014 RHP
Nicholas Dimillo FL Gaither 2021 C
Austin Drury FL Wiregrass Ranch 2015 LHP
Zach Drury FL Wiregrass Ranch 2014 RHP
Eric Fouraker Jr FL Trinity Christian Academy 2022 C
William Freeman FL Mitchell 2015
Frank German FL Bishop McLaughlin Catholic 2015 RHP
Tyler Gerteisen FL Lawton Chiles 2021 OF
Scott Griesemer FL Ponte Vedra 2021 3B
Grant Grodi FL Forest 2018 SS
Tucker Horsley FL Tavares 2018 C
Finn Howell FL St. Johns Country Day 2022 SS
Austin Hurwitz FL Seminole State College of Florida 2018 C
Ryan Jean FL West Orange 2018 LHP
Drew Leinenbach FL Dunnellon 2021 SS
Rafael Libunao FL Trinity Catholic 2017 OF
Alex Lodise FL Bartram Trail 2022 SS
Nicholas Lorenz FL Spruce Creek 2023 RHP
Eli Maddox FL Paxon 2022 C
Dominick Madonna FL Villages Charter 2019 RHP
Blake Marabell FL College of Central Florida 2018 OF
Andrew Martinez FL Jupiter 2017 3B
Chris Matthias FL Merrit Island 2015 OF
Tanner May FL College of Central Florida 2018 SS
David Mayberry FL Daytona State 2018 OF
Pearson McMahan FL Middleburg 2014 RHP
Tanner Murphy FL Bartram Trail 2016 OF
Jack Newman FL Bishop Kenny 2023 1B
Trace Norkus FL Westminster Academy 2015 RHP
Will Ohme FL Newsome 2018 RHP
Blake Pound FL Duncan U. Fletcher 2020 OF
Ricky Presno FL Flanagan 2017 2B
Brandon Reitz FL Tallahasee CC 2018 RHP
William Ross FL West Orange 2022 RHP
Austin Rusomaroff FL Creekside 2021 SS
Abraham Sequera FL St. Brendan 2017 SS
Travis Stapleton FL South Lake 2020 C
Zane Starling FL Santa Fe 2023 SS
Aiden Sweatt FL Fernandina Beach 2020 SS
Matthew Tadlock FL South Sumter 2018 RHP
Jeslyn Whitehead FL Olympia 2019 3B
Hunter Whitman FL William T. Dwyer 2015 LHP