St. Cloud Technical & CC

St. Cloud, MN

School Information

  • Conference: MCAC
  • Division: NJCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Logan Aleshire MN St. Cloud Tech 2017 SS
Nick Allen MN Duluth East 2019 2B
Jake Avdem base Prairie 2020
Carter Beck MN East Grand Forks 2019 SS
Easton Best MN Two Harbors 2017
Carter Block MN Litchfield 2020 SS
Sam Boysen MN Rochester John Marshall 2019 RHP
Jeremy Brown MN North St. Paul 2020 1B
Brady Burgau MN Alexandria 2017
Carter Dox MN Aitkin 2020 2B
Austin Dufner MN Rocori 2017
Elvis Farina Jr. FL Oakleaf 2019 SS
Matt Friedges MN New Prague 2022 SS
Cole Fuchs MN Rocori 2022 RHP
Grady Fuchs MN Paynesville 2020
Zachary Fuecker MN Sauk Rapids-Rice 2016 OF
TJ Galleberg MN Forest Lake 2019 OF
Carson Geislinger MN Eden Valley Watkins 2020 OF
Quinn Gibson MN Alexandria 2016 LHP
Adam Gilsrud MN Andover 2015 3B
Austin Gohl MN Sartell Senior 2015 RHP
Ben Graff WI Green Bay Preble 2020 RHP
Dylan Haskamp MN Sauk Center 2018 RHP
Carter Holthaus MN Albany Area 2014
Matthew Keller MN Plainview-Elgin-Millville 2022 C
Jacob Kunzer MN Forest Lake 2018 1B
Mitchell Kurth MN Hutchinson 2015 OF
Cordell Lazer MN Sauk Rapids-Rice 2018
Michael Leffler MN Dassel-Cokato 2015 LHP
Justin Lembeck MN Prior Lake 2015 OF
Christian Lessman MN New London-Spicer 2020 SS
Logan Linn MN Eden Valley-Watkins 2016 RHP
Hunter Malachek MN Maple Lake 2017 LHP
Luis Martes base LCA 2019 2B
Chase Meyer MN New Ulm 2014
Liam Owens MN Magic City(ND) 2016 LHP
Rob Parendo MN Mesabi East 2019 LHP
Jackson Peter MN Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 2020
Nicholas Peterson MN Richfield 2014
Cade Pisca WI Oak Creek 2019 RHP
Henry Poling MN Minneapolis Washburn 2015 C
Peyton Randall MN ROCORI 2022 3B
Luke Schidt MN Pine Island 2014
Preston Schlegel MN Big Lake 2020
Zeus Schlegel MN Big Lake 2020
Luke Schmidt MN Pine Island 2014
Jonathan Sodergren MN Kennedy 2015 RHP
Kayden Swenson MN Elk River 2022 RHP
Riley Voit MN Albany Area 2014
Ethan Walcheski MN Royalton 2020 C
Cole Wellmann MN New Ulm 2017
Carter Wessell MN Paynesville 2020
Wyatt Ziwicki MN Foley 2019 RHP
Jacob Zollman MN Sauk Centre 2020 LHP