Saint Mary's University of Minnesota

Winona, MN

School Information

  • Conference: Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Alex Amin WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP
Brinton Anderson WI Pulaski 2021 SS
Jack Arndt MN Coon Rapids 2020 OF
Jesse Barron MN Providence Academy 2015 RHP
Josiah Bauer MN Pine Island 2018
Riley Bauman WI Stratford 2021 OF
Tanner Bauman MN Willmar 2020 SS
Joe Beckman MN Blaine 2022
Michael Beethe MN Irondale 2014 2B
Reese Berg WI Green Bay Preble 2022 3B
TJ Bergland MN Farmington 2020 RHP
Will Bramley MN Burnsville 2018
Riley Brockopp MN Tartan 2020 LHP
Ryan Campbell WI Brookfield Academy 2022 2B
Eric Charest MN Blaine 2022 RHP
Benjamin Coons WI Kimberly 2020 2B
Connor Cornell MN St. Louis Park 2017 SS
Joey Costello MN Chanhassen 2016 SS
Mason Coyle WI Madison Lafollette 2021 SS
Cooper Dreyfus WI New Glarus 2021 OF
Kaiden Forsyth WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP
David French MN Winona Cotter 2017
Jacob French MN Winona Cotter 2017 1B
Henry Gathje MN Chatfield 2021 C
Luke Gilbertson MN Windom 2018
Seth Gonring WI James Madison Memorial 2020 RHP
Cole Graham MN Minnetonka 2021 OF
James Green MN St. Francis 2017 RHP
Brandon Hafemann WI Marquette University 2017 2B
Alex Hale WI Oak Creek 2021 OF
John Heim MN Lewiston Altura 2015 C
Lucas Henderson MN Rosemount 2020 OF
Tommy Hill WI Madison West 2017 OF
Addison Hochevar WI Badger 2020 LHP
Blake Hogan MN Mahtomedi 2020
Corbin Horning MN Kasson-Mantorvile 2022 C
Alec Hranicka IL Lincoln-Way East 2019 C
Justin Hugo MN Springfield 2018
Jacob Johnson WI Arrowhead 2018 RHP
Dean Kamann MN Chanhassen 2022 SS
Kode Kiel MN Owatonna 2017
Matthew Krogstad IL Notre Dame 2016
Noah Lahner WI Waukesha South 2022 SS
Austin Lenhardt MN Winona 2017 3B
Dominic Lonetti MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2017 RHP
Keegan Majerus MN Pine Island 2018
Will Matthews IL Marmion 2016 SS
Joe McDermott IL Bolingbrook 2022 SS
Jake Mercado MN Belle Plaine 2018 3B
Brandon Merfeld WI Aquinas 2019 OF
Cameron Miller WI Kimberly 2021 OF
Andrew Milner WI Eau Claire North 2022 LHP
Jared Mitchell WI Random Lake 2021 1B
Elias Morison MN Minneapolis Washburn 2015 LHP
Chase Neubauer MN Stewartville 2022 SS
Cade Neuber WI Slinger 2021 3B
Keegan Norton WI Greendale 2022 1B
Tyler O'Brien MN Belle Plaine 2018 OF
Nolan Olszewski WI Germantown 2020 2B
Joe Parenteau MN DeLaSalle 2018 LHP
Mark Paul IL Crystal Lake South 2018 LHP
Thomas Peterson MN Eagan 2015 SS
Matthew Piechowski MN Hutchinson 2016 SS
Bailey Prevost WI De Pere 2021 OF
Matthew Ramirez IL De La Salle 2012 OF
Carter Rogness MN St. Croix Prep 2020
Dillon Rosado WI Brookfield Academy 2022 OF
Jake Sandstrom WI Altoona 2016 2B
Jack Schafer MN Brainerd 2022
Sam Schneider MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2019 C
Daniel Sherman WI Slinger 2022 3B
Tyson Sirek MN Eden Prairie 2020 OF
Timmy Smith MN South St. Paul 2019 RHP
Eric Stomberg MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2022 RHP
Sam Streetar MN Chaska 2021 SS
Zach Streit MN Centennial 2018
Bobby Tilot WI Bay Port 2018 RHP
Seth Vagts MN Brainerd 2020 OF
Jason Van Den Langenberg WI Seymour 2021 C
Jaxon Vance WI Eau Claire North 2020 SS
Jaxon Waldvogel MN Centennial 2020 LHP
Cameron Weber WI Holmen 2020 3B
Justin Weinberg MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2016 C
Dylan Westcott WI Holmen 2020
Mason Windschitl MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP
Jimmy Wolff IN Center Grove 2020 3B
Jordan Zabel MN Plainview-Elgin-Millville 2020 RHP
Michael Zidanic WI Marquette 2022 RHP