Minnesota-Crookston

Crookston, MN

School Information

  • Conference: Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jared Andersen MN Cannon Falls 2017
Aaron Bennett MN South Ridge 2022
Jaxson Bennett MN South Ridge 2022
Josh Bollig MN Detroit Lakes 2016
Trace Brayton WI Prentice 2019 OF
Connor Bushbaum MN Southridge 2021 OF
Philip Champagne MN Lesuer-Henderson 2018
Joey Connelly MN Eden Prairie 2022 LHP
Travis Conoryea MN Simley 2016 2B
Cameron DeMaria CA Caruthers 2021 1B
Eli Denisen MN Winona 2022 LHP
Nolan Dodds MN West Fargo Sheyenne (ND) 2021 OF
Josh Dykhoff MN Waden-Deer Creek 2022
Dawson Feuillerat MN Stephen Argyle Central 2020
Scott Finberg MN Stillwater 2016 3B
Conner Fonger WI Superior 2019 OF
Griffin Fussy MN Blaine 2016 SS
Dalton Garbers base Sioux Falls Lincoln 2021
Teddy Giefer MN Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2020 1B
Dalton Grose MN Waterville Elysian Morristown 2016 LHP
Ty Hegg MN Thompson (ND) 2018
Jake Hjelle MN East Grand Forks 2019 3B
Reed Hjelle MN East Grand Forks 2015 1B
Thomas Hokanson MN Chanhassen 2016 1B
Aaron Hollcraft MN Crookston 2015 OF
Jack Jahnke base Grand Forks Central 2022 LHP
Eli Jung MN Dickinson (ND) 2017
Luke Kinnunen MN Grand Rapids 2018
Alex Koep MN Parkers Prairie 2020
Trey Larimer MN Thompson (ND) 2018
Anthony Lupa WI Northwestern 2018 LHP
Carter Mulcahy MN Perham 2020 C
Alex Mushitz MN E. Grand Forks 2018 SS
Chad Musser MN Wayzata 2017 OF
Hunter Mutterer MN Annandale 2016 1B
Matthew Nelson MN St. Croix Lutheran 2018
Eric Newman MN Buffalo 2015 RHP
Angelo Pacyga MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 OF
Jack Peppel MN BOLD 2018
Wyatt Peppel MN Badger 2015 OF
Clarke Peterson MN East Grand Forks 2015 C
Cam Quinlan MN Hill-Murray 2021 2B
Brock Reller MN Grand Forks Central (ND) 2017 OF
Conner Richardson MN Red River (ND) 2018 RHP
Michael Rivera MN Minnetonka 2022 RHP
Isaac Roers MN Forest Lake 2021 RHP
Sawyer Satrom base NA 2021
Colten Schrempp MN Chanhassen 2018
Americo Sculati MN Hopkins 2021 OF
Zach Seipel MN Eagan 2015 C
Adam Shykes MN Denfeld 2016 C
Brody Sorenson MN Red RIver (ND) 2020 3B
Parker Stroh MN Grand Forks Central (ND) 2019 C
Matthew Theilen MN Wheaton 2020
Ben Thoma MN Bagley 2017 C
Riley Thompson MN Owatonna 2014 OF
Max Weber MN Cretin Derham Hall 2021 RHP
Isaac Wensloff MN Roseau 2022
Hunter Yutrzenka MN Stephen/Argyle Central 2019 SS
Justin Yutrzenka MN Stephen 2016 C