Wisconsin-Stout

Menomonie, WI

School Information

  • Conference: Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Reid Akerman IL Rock Falls 2016 OF
Mitchell Bendickson WI Oshkosh North 2020 3B
Hayes Bergren MN Mahtomedi 2020 C
Cooper Beving IA Norwalk 2018 LHP
Tucker Beving IA Norwalk 2022 RHP
Bryce Bradison WI De Pere 2017 SS
Payton Case MN Shakopee 2019 3B
Andrew Christopherson MN Totino Grace 2020 OF
Dominic De Jesus WI Reedsburg Area 2020 OF
Danny Deis MN Wayzata 2017 OF
Dominic DeJesus WI Reedsburg 2020 OF
Anders Fering MN Blue Earth Area 2021 1B
Vinnie Fonti WI Stevens Point 2020 C
Caleb Fuller MN Eastview 2021 RHP
Clay Gale WI La Crosse Central 2014 C
Reilly Gapinski MN Apple Valley 2021 OF
Nick Garlick IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2012 RHP
Quintin Gonzalez MN Rosemount 2021 RHP
Spencer Graves MN Holy Angels 2017 C
Parker Hagebock MN Eastview 2020 3B
Colin Hageman WI Janesville Craig 2020 2B
Nolan Harke WI Kimberly 2020 OF
Dane Helnore WI Burlington 2015 3B
Jack Hemsath MN Totino Grace 2015 RHP
Ryan Herbst WI Janesville Craig 2019 3B
Noah Herried WI Necedah 2016 2B
Danny Howell MN Centennial 2021 OF
Ethan Kjellberg WI Elk Mound 2018 RHP
Weston Knutson WI DeForest 2016 RHP
Carl Krumenauer WI Chippewa Falls 2016 C
Chris Longway MN Stillwater 2022 3B
Alex Mahaz IL Hampshire 2017 RHP
Hunter Martindale WI Beloit Turner 2017 1B
Hunter Merrill WI Ripon 2017 C
Trevor Miller WI St. Croix Central 2020 RHP
Drew Molitor MN Centennial 2022 SS
Logan Neuroth WI Verona Area 2022 RHP
James Pendley IL Grant 2016 1B
Sam Perlin IL Vernon Hills 2016 RHP
Jamie Praefke WI Stevens Point Area 2020 RHP
Brandt Puzak MN Minnetonka 2022
Tycen Schauer WI Sussex Hamilton 2019 OF
Jack Schirpke IL Normal Community 2019 C
Philip Schmit MN Chaska 2016 LHP
Zach Simmons IL Princeville 2015 C
Sam Sorensen WI Chippewa Falls McDonell 2014 2B
Hunter Spitzer MN Saint Charles 2017 OF
Maxwell Spitzer MN St. Francis 2017 1B
Tristan Stark MN North St Paul 2021 RHP
Drew Steinmetz WI Chippewa Falls 2014 SS
Wyatt Sundby WI St. Croix Central 2020 OF
Joel Thimsen MN Minnetonka 2017 3B
Ben Vanhove MN Edina 2016 SS
Nathan Weckop MN Randolph 2022 RHP
Levi Wilson MN Minneapolis Southwest 2018
Joel Zachow WI Eau Claire North 2019 2B