SoCal Preseason All-State Upperclass

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Wyatt Ashe CA Bakersfield 2023 OF
Collin Azoy CA Granada Hills Charter 2024 LHP
Cody Bigley CA Grossmont 2024 SS
Colin Brown CA Notre Dame 2023 C
Gavin Brown CA Bonita Vista 2024 SS
Thomas Carney CA Saint Augustine 2024 SS
Nate Castellon CA Calabasas 2024 SS Pacific
Troy Cooper CA Hart 2024 RHP
Nick Derham CA Rancho Bernardo 2024 OF
Alejandro Diaz CA La Mirada 2023 SS
Owen Eisen CA Ocean View 2023 RHP Lewis & Clark College
Erick Espinoza CA Redondo Union 2024 OF
Robert Ferrell CA Great Oak 2023 OF
Daniel Flores CA Birmingham Community Charter 2023 RHP
Gabe Fraser CA Orange Lutheran 2024 SS Arkansas
Logan Freeborn CA Santa Margarita Catholic 2025 3B
Jack Haferkamp CA Santa Fe Christian 2024 OF UC Santa Barbara
Levi Ham CA Maranatha Christian Schools 2024 1B
Justin Heffler CA St. Augustine 2024 SS
Josh Hickey CA Yucaipa 2023 RHP
Nathan Hunter CA Edison 2024 SS
Xander Iniguez CA Bonita Vista 2024 C
Treson Israel-Arita CA Servite 2024 C
Andrew Johnson CA Capistrano Valley Christian 2024 RHP Southern California
Addison Klepsch CA Del Norte 2024 SS Arizona State
Parker Kristall CA Heritage 2024 3B
Brooks Lang CA La Jolla Country Day 2023 RHP
Jake Lemoine CA Ayala 2023 1B
Tomas Lopez CA Redondo Union 2023 RHP Columbia
Tony Martinez CA Huntington Beach 2024 3B
Matthew Moreno CA South Hills 2024 SS
Anthony Murdica CA la quinta 2023 RHP
Isaiah Najera CA La Habra 2024 OF
Joseph Norris CA Notre Dame 2023 RHP
Ethan Nunez CA Ayala 2023 OF Colorado Mesa University
Madden Ocko CA Notre Dame 2023 SS Fordham
Josiah Palomino CA Corona 2024 2B Nevada
Will Paxton CA Highland 2024 OF
Thomas Pighin CA Villa Park 2024 RHP
Matthew Radogna CA Capistrano Valley 2023 SS
Gregory Rangel CA Chaminade Prep 2024 OF
Declan Rivero CA Homeschooled 2024 SS
Adrian Robles CA Sonora 2023 RHP
Evan Rolbiecki CA El Dorado 2023 2B
Landon Runyan CA Ocean View 2023 OF UC San Diego
Nate Savoie CA Orange Lutheran 2024 C
Jarrett Segura CA Bishop Alemany 2023 1B
Tyler Simkins CA Sunny Hills 2024 OF
Aidan Stevenson CA Santa Margarita 2024 3B
Finnegan Stewart CA Orange Lutheran 2024 OF
Justin Tillar CA Cypress 2024 3B
Gavin Vanderpool CA San Marcos 2024 OF
Jeremiah Vargas CA Eastlake 2024 SS
Luke Viola CA Bishop Amat 2023 SS
Isaiah Walz CA Yucaipa 2023 SS
Braden Wauschek CA Great Oak 2023 RHP Cal State Northridge
Brock Wirthgen CA Orange Lutheran 2023 C