SoCal Underclass Games (INVITE ONLY)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Eric Aguayo CA Martin Luther King 2023 C
Aeden Alexander CA St. John Bosco 2022 2B Azusa Pacific University
Noah Andrunas CA Gahr 2023 RHP UC Riverside
Julian Areliz CA Sierra Canyon 2024 OF California
Elijah Arnold CA Redlands 2023 C
Steven Bell CA Tahquitz 2023 RHP
Tommy Bridges CA Harvard Westlake 2024 RHP Texas Christian
Zachary Brown CA Villa Park 2023 RHP Ohio State
Will Burns CA Trabuco Hills 2023 SS Texas Tech
Matthew Calzada CA California 2023 OF
Trent Caraway CA JSerra 2023 SS Oregon State
Hudson Castillo CA Vista Murrieta 2023 1B
Angel Cortez CA Gahr 2023 SS San Diego
Grant Cowles CA Millikan 2023 OF
Collin Crilly CA Chaparral 2023 1B
Derek Curiel CA Orange Lutheran 2024 OF Louisiana State
Lucas Dixon CA St. Francis 2023 RHP Columbia
Owen Eisen CA Ocean View 2023 RHP
Carter Elliott CA Yucaipa 2023 RHP Arizona State
Nolan Frasso CA Chaparral 2023 C
Jake Fuentes CA Villa Park 2023 3B
Colin Galvin CA Servite 2023 RHP
Aaron Garcia CA Riverside Poly 2023 2B
Talin Gardini CA Patrick Henry 2024 LHP
Miles Ghossein CA Chaminade College Prep 2024 SS University of California-Los Angeles
Deegan Grgas CA San Pedro 2023 OF
Christian Grino CA Damien 2023 OF San Diego
Cooper Hansen CA Notre Dame 2023 OF
Nathan Huy CA El Dorado 2023 LHP UC San Diego
Eric Jeon CA La Mirada 2023 3B Columbia
Willis Lacy CA Vista Murrieta 2023 RHP
Jehee Lee CA Rancho Bernardo 2023 C
Henry Leipart CA Notre Dame 2024 OF
Jake Lemoine CA Ayala 2023 1B
Thomas Lieb CA Harvard Westlake 2024 C
Ryan Limerick CA Notre Dame 2023 OF UC Santa Barbara
Eric Logsdon CA Apple Valley 2023 SS
Maximo Martinez CA Mira Costa 2024 SS Southern California
Nick Montgomery CA Cypress 2024 1B Arizona State
Kibru Pam CA Crescenta Valley 2025 RHP
Kyle Panganiban CA Gahr 2023 SS Cal State Northridge
Ethan Porter CA Huntington Beach 2025 3B Oregon State
Jordan Rocha CA Rancho Bernardo 2024 2B
Landon Runyan CA Ocean View 2023 OF UC San Diego
Alahni Salcedo CA Gahr 2023 OF
Luke Scherrer CA Yucaipa 2023 C Cal Poly
Dominic Smaldino CA JSerra 2023 1B California
Jorge Solares CA Etiwanda 2024 LHP
Jack Surdey CA St. Francis 2023 RHP
Brock Thompson CA Liberty 2024 SS Oklahoma State
Max Toporek CA Tarbut V Torah 2023 OF San Francisco
Ralph Velazquez CA Huntington Beach 2023 1B Arizona State
Daniel Villagomez CA John F Kennedy 2023 RHP
Jace Weckmann CA Mira Mesa 2023 C