Underclass Invitational (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Eli Barrow GA Cedartown 2023 C
Brant Baughcum GA Buford 2022 SS Georgia Tech
Mickal Betts GA Grace Christian Academy Fayetteville 2022 3B Tuskegee University
Jayce Blalock GA Trinity Christian 2022 OF Georgia Tech
Payton Boines GA North Atlanta 2022 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Carson Burgamy GA River Ridge 2022 C
Bryce Clavon GA Kell 2024 SS
Tyrus Cobb GA Locust Grove 2022 LHP
Dawson Coe GA Loganville 2022 LHP Kennesaw State
Dylan Cupp GA Cedartown 2023 SS Mississippi State
Colton Daniels GA Emanuel County Institute 2022 OF
Jabari Daniely GA Parkview 2022 3B
Santegus Dennis GA Walker School 2023 OF
Andrew Dunford GA Houston County 2023 1B
Marques Dunn Jr. GA Jonesboro 2022 RHP
Nathan Dvorsky GA Lambert 2022 RHP Clemson
Max Eubanks GA Cherokee Bluff 2023 OF
Jacob Fernandez GA West Forsyth 2022 SS Wallace State CC
Luke Fernandez GA West Forsyth 2022 RHP Oklahoma State
Nicholas Ford GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2023 C
Cody Funk GA Union Grove 2022 OF
Garrett Garner GA Franklin County 2023 OF Western Carolina
Jackson Gaspard GA Buford 2022 SS Georgia Tech
Aaron Gates GA Trinity 2023 SS
Gage Harrelson GA Houston County 2022 OF Texas Tech
Reid Harvey GA Thomas County Central 2023 3B Mercer
Bryant Herring GA Dutchtown 2021 OF Kennesaw State
Bryce Herring GA Dutchtown 2024 2B
Matthew Hoskins GA Peachtree Ridge 2022 RHP Georgia
Christian Jackson GA Dutchtown 2022 2B Georgia State
Jonathan Jaime GA Brookwood 2022 1B Georgia Southern
Brady Jones GA Decatur 2022 RHP Georgia State
Sammy Leis GA Denmark 2022 C Alabama
Andon Lewis GA Calhoun 2022 1B St. Johns River State College
McDonald McCommons GA Lake Oconee 2022 C Navy
Nick Milbrandt GA South Effingham 2022 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Tyler Minnick GA Mount Paran Christian 2023 C Georgia Tech
Hayden Murphy GA Tiftarea Academy 2022 RHP Auburn
Tristan Nguyen GA Johnson 2022 LHP Georgia State
Dominick Scalese GA Wesleyan School 2023 RHP Tulane
Nico Senese GA East Coweta 2022 SS Georgia Tech
Andrew Thacker GA Creekview 2022 RHP
Stan Zagrodnik GA Buford 2022 OF Wofford