Name State School Class Pos. Commitment
Alaska Abney GA Mill Creek 2018 RHP Coastal Carolina
C.J. Abrams GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2019 SS Alabama
Freddy Achecar III GA Lovett School 2016 1B Georgetown
Jess Ackerman GA North Forsyth 2021 LHP Mercer
Sean Adams GA Buford 2019 LHP Georgia Southern
Nick Addison GA The Walker School 2021 OF Amherst College
Blake Aita GA Woodstock 2022 RHP Kennesaw State
Baylor Akin GA Harrison 2021 - Georgia Highlands JC
Nathan Alexander GA Hebron Christian 2021 RHP Gardner-Webb
Jack Alexander GA Mt Paran Christian 2018 C Austin Peay
Deatric Alexander Jr. GA Lakeside 2020 OF Lincoln Memorial
Michael Allegri GA Milton 2019 RHP Notre Dame
Klay Allen GA Pierce County 2018 RHP Georgia Southern
Dwight Allen GA Woodward 2020 OF Georgia
Marcerio Allen GA Dacula 2019 SS Kennesaw State
Scott Allen GA Northside (Columbus) 2020 LHP East Georgia State JC
Simon Aluko GA Georgia Premier Academy 2021 LHP Charleston Southern
Michael Alvarez GA Milton 2021 1B Waubonsee CC
Jaden Anderson GA Mount Pisgah 2022 OF Georgia State
John Anderson GA North Gwinnett 2020 2B Georgia Tech
Ethan Anderson GA River Ridge 2019 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Ben Anderson GA LaGrange 2017 OF Georgia
Antonio Anderson GA Tri-Cities 2023 SS Georgia Tech
Matt Anthony GA Pope 2021 2B Capital University
Josh Anthony GA Hardaway 2014 2B Auburn
Keaton Anthony GA Mill Creek 2020 1B Iowa
Andy Archer GA Wesleyan School 2016 RHP Georgia Tech
Bryce Archie GA McEachern 2022 RHP Coastal Carolina
Luke Ard GA Valdosta 2017 OF Tallahassee CC
Jude Ard GA Valdosta 2019 RHP Tallahassee CC
Phillip Ard GA North Oconee 2021 1B Georgia Southern
Jorge Arispuro GA Archer 2021 - University of North Georg
Andrew Armstrong GA Flowery Branch 2020 LHP Florida State
Nicholas Armstrong GA Cambridge 2020 RHP Massachusetts-Boston
John Armstrong GA Harrison 2020 RHP Auburn
Alexander Armstrong GA Cambridge 2020 RHP Belmont Abbey College
Jordan Armstrong GA Ola 2018 RHP Chattahoochee Valley CC
Andrew Arnold GA North Oconee 2022 LHP Georgia Southern
Aaron Ashburn GA Brookwood 2019 OF LaGrange College
Keyshawn Askew GA Mceachern 2018 LHP Clemson
Harrison Aulds GA First Presbyterian Day 2020 OF Augusta University
Myles Austin GA Westlake 2019 SS Chipola College
Reginald Austin GA Pace Academy 2022 SS Vanderbilt
Jacob Autry GA Loganville 2020 RHP Young Harris College
Jason Avila GA Redan 2022 OF Florida State
Levi Ayers GA Cartersville 2018 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Austin Baddeley GA Madison County 2020 - South Georgia State JC
Akil Baddoo GA Conyers 2016 OF Kentucky
Patrick Baggett GA Union County 2018 SS Florence-Darlington JC
Brant Bagley GA Dalton 2020 1B Tennessee Wesleyan
Charlie Bagwell GA Marietta 2022 3B Gordon State JC
Trent Bailey GA LaGrange 2019 C Georgia College & State U
Justin Bailey GA Woodstock 2018 RHP University of North Georg
Carter Bailey GA Brookwood 2021 3B Wofford
Trey Baker GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2020 RHP Northwest Florida SC
Jake Baldino GA Walton 2019 LHP Virginia
Braden Bamburowski GA Lambert 2021 LHP Mercer
Will Banfield GA Brookwood 2018 C Vanderbilt
Dwight Banks GA McEachern 2020 SS Gordon State JC
Hagan Banks GA Calhoun 2021 RHP Alabama
Matty Bapst GA South Forsyth 2018 C Belmont Abbey College
Brett Barfield GA North Forsyth 2022 LHP Florida State
Lorne Barineau GA Schley County 2019 RHP Andrew JC
Barrett Barkley GA First Presbyterian Day 2021 RHP USC-Upstate
Luke Barlow GA Camden County 2022 OF East Georgia State JC
Walker Barlow GA Benedictine Military 2018 LHP Georgia Tech
Dawson Barnes GA Jones County 2019 RHP Young Harris College
Mason Barnett GA Cartersville 2019 RHP Auburn
Walker Barron GA IMG Academy 2023 C East Carolina
Joey Bart GA Buford 2015 C Georgia Tech
Luke Bartnicki GA Walton 2018 LHP Georgia Tech
Caleb Bartolero GA Woodstock 2018 C Troy
Noah (Mac) Barton GA Jasper County 2021 3B UNC Pembroke
Walker Bass GA Lanier County 2018 RHP South Georgia State JC
Tanner Bastings GA Paulding County 2020 RHP Enterprise State CC
Brant Baughcum GA Buford 2022 SS Georgia Tech
Braxton Beal GA Cherokee Bluff 2023 RHP Georgia Southern
Jake Bearden GA Northwest Whitfield 2019 RHP Georgia Gwinnett College
Hank Bearden GA Northwest Whitfield 2020 RHP Georgia
Kyle Beaty GA Mill Creek 2021 RHP Tulane
Lance Beaudry GA Hillgrove 2021 OF Emmanuel College (Georgia
Jake Beaver GA Flowery Branch 2022 OF Georgia State
Carson Beavers GA Fannin County 2020 LHP Winthrop
Ryan Becker GA South Forsyth 2022 C Presbyterian
Will Beckham GA Bainbridge 2021 C Young Harris College
Harris Beckley GA Riverwood 2019 OF Wofford
Seth Beer GA Lambert 2015 1B Clemson
Jeremy Begora GA Etowah 2019 1B Motlow State CC
Carson Bell GA River Ridge 2020 3B Columbus State University
Harris Bell GA Gainesville 2020 RHP Delta State University
JB Bell GA Flowery Branch 2021 SS Georgia Southern
David Bell GA Greenbrier 2022 C Georgia State
Adam Benefield GA Gainesville 2018 LHP South Georgia State JC
Buck Bennett GA Thomasville 2018 RHP South Georgia State JC
Elgin Bennett GA Woodward Academy 2022 OF Illinois
Sam Bennett GA Cook County 2018 SS Abraham Baldwin JC
Robert Bennett GA Parkview 2018 LHP Chipola College
Andrew Bennett GA Mt Paran 2020 OF Samford
Carson Bennink GA Lassiter 2020 RHP Reinhardt University
Will Benson GA Westminster Schools 2016 OF Duke
Page 1 of 18