North Carolina A&T

Greensboro, NC

School Information

  • Conference: Mid-Eastern
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Nick Allen GA Woodward Academy 2023 OF
Brandon Anderson SC Westwood 2019 RHP
TJ Ash NC Southeast Guilford 2020 OF
Dustin Baber FL Winter Haven 2016 RHP
Devin Bartley NC Southeast Guilford 2018 C
Caleb Beals NC Cuthbertson 2024 SS
Gabriel Brewington NC Corinth Holders 2020 RHP
Jordan Bright GA McEachern 2024 RHP
Alec Brown NY Fox Lane 2014
Canyon Brown FL Seabreeze 2021 C
Jaheim Brown NC Louisburg 2021 RHP
Xavier Bussey NC Garner 2018 OF
Cody Callahan NC North Brunswick 2024 OF
Ethan Chavis NC Purnell Swett 2017 OF
Marc Church GA North Atlanta 2019 RHP
Jaylend Clemmons NC South Brunswick 2022 OF
Ethan Clinkscales NC Panther Creek 2022 OF
Michael Crayton NC West Stanly 2021 RHP
Shemar Dalton NC South Stokes 2020 OF
Timothy Davila NC South Point 2017 RHP
Braxton Davis NC Triton 2024 RHP
Kyras Dawson VA St. John's College 2019 OF
Evan Demurias FL Doral Academy 2021 RHP
Savoi Edwards NC Lucy Ragsdale High 2024 OF
Bryson Galloway NC Garner 2021 RHP
Miles Gary NC Charlotte Christian 2017 RHP
Ethan Gravely NC Southwestern Randolph 2022 RHP
Logan Griffith NC West Stokes 2020 RHP
Alex Hall NC Mount Airy 2019 RHP
Evan Hart NC Rocky Mount 2021 RHP
CJ Hassel NC Cox Mill 2019 RHP
Alex Hoppe IA Unity Christian 2017 RHP
Jackson Hull VA Carroll County 2021 SS
Jason King MD Gilman 2015 OF
Connor knapp NC Green Hope 2018 SS
Jerry Liang NY Manhattan Center For Science and Math 2014
Nicholas Lundquist NC Reagan 2022 C
Tony Mack NC West Johnston 2017 2B
Xavier Meachem NC South Central 2020 RHP
Davin Miller-Madden NC TC Roberson 2020 LHP
Christopher Moss FL Nature Coast Tech 2022 OF
Pres Ostert NC Pinecrest 2019 RHP
Matt Parsons SC Hillcrest 2020 1B
Jarian Pinckney SC Andrews 2021 OF
Ellis Reid III VA Pro 5 Academy VA 2023 OF
Alex Reyna NC Jack Britt 2019 SS
Darius Robinson FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 RHP
Nigel Robinson NC Dudley 2023 OF
Ivan Sierra NC Garner Magnet 2022 SS
Cameron Simmons NC East Rutherford 2019 OF
Trent Simmons NC Bunn 2020 RHP
McKinley Strickland NC Purnell Swett 2017 OF
JT Taylor NC Combine Academy 2023 SS
Taili Thompson PA Gateway 2024 SS
Peyton Winebarger NC Forbush 2018 LHP