Georgetown

Washington D.C., AL

School Information

  • Conference: Big East
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Noah Abdalla NJ Northern Highlands 2016 RHP
Freddy Achecar III GA Lovett School 2016 1B
Joseph Amato NJ Montclair Kimberly Academy 2015 C
Tony Barreca IA North Scott 2018 C
Andrew Bergeron FL IMG Academy 2020 OF
Sam Beuerlein MO Park Hill South 2019 RHP
Joshua Bonaparte MD Loyola-Blakefield 2023 2B
Joshua Bonaparte MD Loyola Blakefield 2023 2B
Carter Bosch VA The Potomac School 2018 RHP
Cody Bowker ME Thornton Academy 2022 OF
Owen Carapellotti MI U of D Jesuit 2021 C
Everett Catlett VA Colgan 2020 LHP
Andrew Ciufo MA Phillips Academy 2019 SS
Carter Cousins CT Suffield Academy 2019 RHP
Beau Dana MA Deerfield Academy 2017 RHP
Adam Dapkewicz CA Davis 2019 C
Brandon Davis NC RJ Reynolds 2022 SS
Ryan Davis VA Oakton 2017 C
Brian Depman MD Georgetown Prep 2021 SS
Patrick DeSalvo NJ Tenafly 2019 SS
Michael Eze PA The Hill School 2020 SS
Christian Ficca VA Gonzaga College 2020 C
Gordon Fisher MI U of D Jesuit 2014 SS
Carson Frye NY Byram Hills 2019 RHP
Tyler Fuller GA Holy Innocents' Episcopal 2021 SS
James Gabor PA William Penn Charter 2017 OF
Alex Gamache IL Lake Forest 2017 C
Will Gersky CT Avon Old Farms 2019 3B
Casey Goldenberg FL Suncoast Community 2015 RHP
Joe Henry CT Brunswick 2020 RHP
Aiden Herrick WA Olympia 2021 SS
Andrew Jergins FL Berkeley Prep 2022 LHP
Brent Killam FL Venice 2016 LHP
Owen Lamon VA Oakton 2017 RHP
A.J. Lotsis PA Episcopal Academy 2016 2B
Jack Mahala NJ Seton Hall Prep 2017
Yareb Martinez VA John Champe 2017 SS
Nolan Matsko MD Dulaney 2018 SS
Eddie McCabe CT Norwalk 2017 SS
Brandon McGaw PA Danville 2019 RHP
Anthony Morabito PA La Salle 2015 LHP
Nick Morreale MN St. Thomas Academy 2015 RHP
Michael Thomas Morrissey RI Portsmouth 2020 RHP
Raymond Ortiz NJ St. Peter's Prep 2020 SS
Anthony Redfern MA Phillips Andover 2018 RHP
Dante Ricciardi MA Worcester Academy 2015 SS
Mauricio Rodriguez MA Belmont Hill 2020 RHP
Alex Rosen CA Corona del Mar 2018 3B
Matthew Sapienza MA Phillips Academy Andover 2021 RHP
Keith Savoy MD Dematha Catholic 2021 C
Jaden Sheffield FL Tampa Prep 2021 OF
Austin Shirley PA Conestoga 2014 OF
John Simourian MA Philips Academy 2016 C
Matthew Smith PA Seneca Valley 2012 RHP
Sammy Stevens MI Brother Rice 2014 C
Michael Stupinski IL Fenwick 2017 RHP
Chase Walter NC Forsyth Country Day 2018 3B
Jack Weeks VA Paul VI 2018 LHP
Marshall Whitmer SC Wando 2021 LHP
Andrew Williams GA Marist School 2021 LHP