Kennesaw State

Kennesaw, GA

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Sun
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jackson Abernathy GA North Gwinnett 2023 RHP
Blake Aita GA Woodstock 2022 RHP
Wesley Alig TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2024 SS
Marcerio Allen GA Dacula 2019 SS
Hunter Atkins GA Rockmart 2025 LHP
Tyler Bayer GA South Forsyth 2024 OF
Nolan Bethel TN Loudon 2025 RHP
Riley Bishop GA Grayson 2019 LHP
Bradley Blalock GA Grayson 2019 RHP
Preston Bonn GA Brookwood 2024 C
Jackson Bradfield GA Cherokee 2024 OF
Kaden Brown GA Sandy Creek 2023 1B
Mason Brown GA Parkview 2021 LHP
Ty Butler GA Wheeler 2019 SS
Harry Cain GA St. Francis 2021 RHP
Alex Carballo FL Archbishop McCarthy 2016 OF
Caden Carroll GA Cartersville 2023 RHP
Evan Carter GA Florence Darlington Technical College 2022 LHP
Donovan Cash GA Northgate 2020 3B
Jackson Chirello GA Etowah 2022 OF
Dawson Coe GA Loganville 2022 LHP
Zac Corbin GA Jefferson 2019 SS
Coleman Crow GA Pike County 2019 RHP
Darius Diaz NJ Perth Amboy 2018 C
Brayden Eidson GA Strong Rock Christian 2019 OF
Levent Eldem FL Oak Hall 2021 RHP
Logan Fink GA Tattnall Square Academy 2018 1B
Aaron Flink GA Greenbrier 2022
Boston Forbes GA Kell 2023 C
Tanner Franklin TN Jefferson County 2022 RHP
Tyler Franks GA West Laurens 2021 LHP
Michael Fredette GA Mount Paran Christian School 2025 RHP
Dylan Garner GA Pike County 2020 RHP
Evan Gillanders GA McIntosh 2021 RHP
Nick Hassan GA Strong Rock Christian 2019 C
Jake Haynes GA Buford 2020 RHP
Nathan Holler IL Barrington 2020 RHP
Jamir Holloway GA Mundys MIll 2025 3B
Pete Jezerinac, Jr. GA Kennesaw Mountain 2024 LHP
Braden Jones GA Villa Rica 2023 SS
Alex Karst GA Campbell 2023 1B
Ryan Kennedy I VA Millbrook 2017 LHP
Nate Kerpics GA Wesleyan School 2022 SS
Jay Knowles GA Georgia Premier Academy 2022 2B
Zachary Levenson FL Oviedo 2020 C
Brandon Marsh GA Buford 2016 OF
Shamaar McDuffie GA Georgia Premier Academy 2024 SS
Nolan McKinstry GA South Paulding 2025 RHP
Jaylen Merchant GA Grayson 2022 RHP
Hudson Mimbs GA First Presbyterian Day 2021 SS
Austin Moody GA Locust Grove 2018 OF
Slaide Naturman GA The Weber School 2021 C
Braden Osbolt GA Pike County 2022 RHP
David Parker FL East Ridge 2020 C
Smith Pinson GA Lee County 2021 RHP
Aaron Posey PA North Allegheny 2022 C
Daniel Powell GA Fellowship Christian 2023 RHP
Agyei Quinichett GA St. Pius X 2022 RHP
Dylan Quintilio GA South Forsyth 2022 RHP
Bo Rhudy GA Gordon Lee 2023 RHP
Miller Riggins TN Houston 2021 LHP
Josh Shuler GA North Gwinnett 2020 OF
Nolan Sliver GA Ola 2022 SS
Adonis Smith GA Georgia Premier Academy 2024 RHP
Connor Soper GA McIntosh 2024 RHP
Jay Sorohan GA Pinecrest Academy 2020 SS
Jake Streeter GA North Springs 2022 OF
Landon Tate GA Oconee County 2023 SS
Tyler Tolve GA Sprayberry 2018 C
Gage Vailes GA Pope 2019 RHP
Tyler VanSumeren GA Tift County 2026 OF
Braxton Wade GA Rome 2024 RHP
Spencer Wilkins GA Strong Rock Christian 2021 RHP
Colby Williams GA Troup County 2019 RHP
Jayven Williams AL Baker 2022 OF
Jake Willis GA Upson-Lee 2021 RHP
Reid Worley GA Cherokee 2025 RHP