Elon

Elon, NC

School Information

  • Conference: Colonial
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Mason Abromitis PA Allentown Central Catholic 2022 SS
Ty Adcock NC South Granville 2016 RHP
Jayson Arendt NC Holly Springs 2019 RHP
Brendan Bagwell NC South Mecklenburg 2020 C
Spencer Bauer NJ Manasquan 2019 RHP
Charlie Bean MA Xaverian Brothers 2019 C
Kyle Brnovich GA King's Ridge Christian 2016 RHP
Nicholas Carr NJ Don Bosco Prep 2021 OF
Justin Cassella NJ Seton Hall Prep 2020 SS
Shayne Clowar NJ Bishop Eustace Prep 2017 RHP
Ryan Conroy FL Lemon Bay 2015 RHP
Tristan Corcoran PA Malvern Prep 2020 RHP
Tyler Cranston AZ Notre Dame Prep 2018 OF
Liam Dabagian PA Malvern Prep 2019 LHP
Mason Daniels OH Gahanna Lincoln 2015 RHP
Cam Devanney MA Central Catholic 2015 SS
Brennan Deyo SC P27 Academy 2021 SS
Vincent DiLeonardo VA Fredericksburg Christian 2021 OF
Andrew DiMisa FL Berkeley Prep 2021 2B
Alex Duffey NJ Immaculata 2021 C
Kellan Elsbury IN Zionsville 2015 LHP
Ian Evans NY Wilson 2019 RHP
Andrew Flint RI Bishop Hendricken 2017 OF
Anthony Galason NJ Colts Neck 2018 OF
Naushon Galbraith MA Dexter 2015 RHP
Christo Garrelts CT Haddam-killingworth 2021 RHP
Charlie Granatell NJ Don Bosco Prep 2021 OF
Matt Haggerty PA Lower Moreland 2021 LHP
Chris Hall IL New Trier 2012 C
Willie Havens VA Amelia County 2019 C
Kevin Henriksen PA Westtown School 2015 RHP
Alex Iadisernia NJ Jackson Memorial 2019 OF
George Kirby NY Rye 2016 RHP
Trevor Kirk NC North Raleigh Christian Academy 2019 RHP
Mason Levin MD St. Andrews Episcopal 2021 RHP
Owen Lorenz NY Albertus Magnus 2015 LHP
Carlos Marte NJ Elizabeth 2018 SS
Cole Mascolo CT Brunswick School 2022 OF
Justin Mitrovich PA Pennsbury 2022 RHP
Justin Needles PA Germantown Friends 2020 RHP
Jake Nolan FL Vero Beach 2022 RHP
Sean O'Connell MA BC 2019 RHP
Connor Offshack PA Malvern Prep 2020 SS
Ryne Ogren PA Conestoga 2015 SS
Matt Oldham NC Northwood 2017 C
Stephen Paolini CT St. Joseph 2019 OF
Josh Pittman PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2014 2B
Nick Ramanjulu PA Devon Prep 2018 RHP
Cole Reynolds MD Caravel Academy (DE) 2020 LHP
Jack Roberts VA St. John's 2017 SS
Joseph Savino NY Connetquot 2019 RHP
Benjamin Sieracki NC Rocky Mount 2020 RHP
Benjamin Simon NJ Hightstown 2020 RHP
Toby Smith NJ Hanover Park 2023 RHP
Itai Spinoza NY Fayetteville Manlius 2021 LHP
J.P. Sponseller OH Mason 2019 1B
Shea Sprague MA Boston College 2021 LHP
Joe Sprake NJ Middletown 2018
Joseph Sprake NJ Middletown South 2018 RHP
Ryan Sprock NJ Seton Hall Prep 2022 RHP
Garrett Stonehouse CT Avon Old Farms 2016 3B
Matt Tabor MA Milton Academy 2017 RHP
Andrew Tovsky VA TC Williams 2016 RHP
Brendan Tripodi NY Iona Prep 2014
Will Vergantino NJ Rancocas Valley 2020 SS
Robbie Welhaf PA Central Bucks East 2013 RHP
Jared Wetherbee MA St. Johns Shrewsbury 2017 LHP