Dayton

Dayton, OH

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Landon Abrahamson VA Miller School 2022 OF
Lucas Adam VA Miller School 2021 OF
Nick Angel IL Libertyville 2018 OF
Eric Ashbrook OH Mount Vernon 2013 RHP
Reuben Ball FL Haines City 2015 C
Parker Bard IN Westfield 2020 OF
Andrew Beck OH Cardinal Mooney 2014 3B
Ben Blackwell MD Riverdale Baptist 2018 SS
Corey Brightman FL Port Charlotte 2016 1B
Austin Brush MO St. Louis University High 2020 RHP
Cameron Burford OH Western Reserve Academy 2019 RHP
Brad Burkhart OH LaSalle 2013 RHP
Kyle Butz OH Moeller 2016 2B
Warren Clarke OH Badin 2018 OF
Sam Claycamp IN Columbus East 2015 3B
Austin Cline OH Ben Logan 2015 RHP
Dom Coconcelli PA Penn-Trafford 2016 LHP
Mitch Coughlin OH Benjamin Logan 2012 OF
Jordan Cox IN Zionsville 2016 SS
Jay Curtis LA John Curtis 2018 C
Mason Dobie ON Georgian Bay Community 2021 SS
Connor Echols OH Sidney 2015 SS
Aaron Ernst IN Carmel 2017 RHP
Josh Fisher IN Northrop 2012 P
Mark Geisler IN Jasper 2013 RHP
Aaron Glatt IN Lake Central 2013 RHP
Tate Hagan FL Chiles 2016 OF
Austin Hall OH Wheelersburg 2012 C
Anthony Hattrup PA North Allegheny 2019 RHP
Bryce Hellgeth IL Saint Viator 2018 C
AJ Hemmelgarn OH Sidney Lehman Catholic 2015 RHP
Tyler Henry OH Middletown Madison 2015 LHP
Danny Hentz OH Northwest 2014 RHP
Connor Hinerman OH Newark Catholic 2020 LHP
Aaron Huesman OH Dublin Jerome 2012 1B
Jordan Humfleet IN Pendelton Heights 2012 LHP
Rafael Jackson GA Dominion Christian 2020 OF
Jason Johnson OH Dublin Jerome 2013 RHP
Glenn Jones IN Lawrence Central 2012 RHP
Tyler Jones OH Bellefontaine 2016 RHP
Dylan Keller OH Howland Local 2018 RHP
AJ Kimes OH Aurora 2016 LHP
Mason Kutruff IN Martinsville 2014 LHP
Carter Langdon OH Tippecanoe 2013 RHP
Nick Lukac IN Fishers 2020 SS
David Maberry FL Choctawhatchee 2016 1B
Brendan Mafnas FL Riverview 2016 RHP
Eli Majick OH Cincinnati St Xavier 2020 LHP
Matthew Maloney MA Central Catholic 2021 C
Bryce Masterson IN Noblesville 2017 C
Nicholas Maue PA Moon Area 2018 SS
Chase Melnick CA Thousand Oaks 2020 C
Ryan Mikesell OH St. Henry 2015 RHP
Zack Miller FL University Christian 2015 RHP
Bailey Montoya OH Moeller 2015 C
Treston Nemeth OH Harrison Central 2023 C
Josh Nixon OH Minster 2016 RHP
Garrett Oliver FL Tenoroc 2016 3B
David Pedanou MA Doherty Memorial 2021 SS
Chris Peguero MA Malden Catholic 2020 RHP
Casey Peterson MI Traverse City St. Francis 2018 LHP
Ben Petschke PA North Allegheny 2020 RHP
Chad Phenis IN Centerville 2013 RHP
Tylor Phommachanhom IL Plainfield South 2021 SS
Zach Pipoly OH Walsh Jesuit 2016 1B
Cole Pletka TX Richmond 2016 RHP
Matt Poland OH Pickerington North 2013 C
DJ Prampin MA Doherty Memorial 2021 OF
TJ Price FL Columbia 2016 C
Eddie Pursinger OH Anderson 2016 3B
Joe Ramstetter OH Elder 2013 RHP
Cam Richey IN Zionsville 2013 1B
Caden Richter VA Fort Defiance 2023 3B
Nick Rispoli PA Shaler Area 2020 RHP
Bryce Roberts OH Edison 2018 SS
Alexander Rosario CT Frederick Gunn 2022 RHP
Jake Rothwell FL Calvary Christian 2015 RHP
Cade Rybolt OH Springfield Shawnee 2017 RHP
Caleb Sanders MI Detroit Edison 2022 OF
Tyson Schnitkey OH Archbold 2014 RHP
Samuel Scott IL Mascoutah 2019 C
Zachary Scott MA Winchendon School 2022 SS
Jake Silverstein OH Turpin 2018 RHP
Tim Simon IL Notre Dame 2016 OF
Brandon Smith IN Floyd Central 2015 OF
Jesnel Soto NY Trinity-Pawling 2019 SS
Thomas Soto TX Round Rock 2021 SS
Nick Spiliotis CO Regis Jesuit 2016 RHP
Norbert Steinhardt IN Lawrence Central 2020 OF
Jeff Steuck WI Kenosha Tremper 2016 1B
Sam Sustersic OH Revere 2015 OF
Caden Tarango IN Homestead 2022 RHP
Skyler Thellman GA Lakeview Academy 2021 3B
Riley Tirotta IN Mishawaka Marian 2017 3B
Ryan Turgeon IL Nazareth 2018 RHP
Jacob Veczko NJ Monroe Township 2021 OF
R.J. Wagner IN Zionsville 2016 RHP
Trevor Waite IN Penn 2017 OF
Justin Wampler OH Moeller 2013 2B
Zach Watzka WI Green Bay East 2018 RHP
Nick Weybright IN Lawrence North 2012 SS
Noah Wijnen-Riems PA New Brighton 2020 OF
Connor Wilson PA Radnor 2016 OF
Jacob Wilson IN Center Grove 2022 RHP
Nick Wissman OH Chaminade Julienne 2019 RHP
Luke Wolford OH Olentangy Orange 2012 2B
Takahiro Yamada IN Columbus East 2016 SS
Edward Yamin IV NY LaSalle Institute 2022 C