Army

West Point, NY

School Information

  • Conference: Patriot
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Addison Ainsworth LA Catholic(BR) 2021 OF
Paul Andrzejewski, Jr. AL St. John Paul II 2023 SS
Dravin Barber TX Groesbeck 2020 RHP
Christopher Barr FL Riverview 2022 SS
Raymond Bartoli CT Wolcott 2017 2B
Andrew Berg TX Conroe 2022 RHP
Derek Berg TX Conroe 2020 C
Jackson Bertelsen NC Covenant Day 2019 RHP
Billy Boehlke OH Benedictine 2019 3B
Hunter Bond TX A&M Consolidated 2022 LHP
Conor Bowers MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2014 RHP
Bryce Brownlee AR Fountain Lake 2021 RHP
Robert Buecker NJ Notre Dame 2019 SS
Cameron Cerruto CT Torrington 2018 C
Fabian Chapa TX Davis 2017 C
Alex Cohen PA William Penn Charter 2017 RHP
Dylan Connors NJ St. Peter's Prep 2016 LHP
Patrick Davidson AL Auburn 2023 RHP
Kenneth Deck TX Tarkington 2021 C
Alex Decker OH Fairmont 2016 RHP
Liam Del Guerico PA Neshaminy 2022 RHP
Benjamin DeLaubell CT Cheshire 2018 3B
Sean Dennehy CT Cheshire Academy 2019 LHP
Dominic Dinoto MD Loyola Blakefield 2020 SS
Kevin Dubrule FL Venice 2019 SS
Connelly Early VA James River - Midlothian 2020 LHP
William Eckland MN Edina 2018 RHP
Trevor Finan FL Armwood 2020 RHP
Don Flannery TX Fredericksburg 2019 RHP
Harry Flannery MD Georgetown Prep 2017 SS
James Flink CT Fairfield Ludlowe 2020 OF
Ross Friedrick GA Cambridge 2019 C
Gary Fuller VA Stone Bridge 2017 RHP
Patrick Fyvie VA Patriot 2017 LHP
Joseph Garcia GA Pinecrest Academy 2019 1B
Ryan Gerenser PA Avon Grove 2018 RHP
Anthony Giachin NJ Newark Academy 2017
Jake Gibson FL Canterbury 2021 OF
Braden Golinski SC Greenville 2020 C
Steven Graver NJ Notre Dame 2020 RHP
Matthew Gray MA Dexter 2017 3B
Tyler Gray MA Dexter 2019 1B
Tanner Gresham NC Hopewell 2020 SS
Eamon Hannan KY Graves County 2015 SS
Charles Heil AZ Seton Catholic Prep 2023 RHP
Ty Helton OH Milford 2014 1B
Carter Hewitt TN McCallie 2022 3B
Ethan Hickson NJ St. Augustine Prep 2020 OF
Austin Hill TN Evangelical Christian School 2020 3B
Cullen Horowicz WV Jefferson 2021 3B
Griffin Horowicz WV Jefferson 2022 3B
Jacob Hurtubise IN Zionsville 2016 OF
Patrick Irish FL Nease 2017 C
Pryce Jones MD Indian River (DE) 2018 LHP
Tyler Joseph PA Moravian Academy 2020 3B
Vinny Kasholo FL Inspiration Academy 2017 LHP
Jordan Kjoniksen MA Lawrence Academy 2019 OF
Joshua Kopcza PA Wyoming Area 2017 RHP
Ethan Koster MD Calvert Hall 2018 SS
Collin Kratzer NJ Colts Neck 2022 SS
Sam LaChance NH Dover Senior/IMG Academy 2018 3B
Mike LaRocca FL John Carroll Catholic 2019 1B
Brandon Lee KS Blue Valley 2014 OF
Justin Lehman SC Nation Ford 2021 C
Mark Lehman PA Peters Township 2020 RHP
Teddy Lepcio TN Baylor 2018 1B
Ryan Levenhagen IN Cathedral 2012 1B
Anthony Loricco MA Dexter 2018 RHP
Kevin Luke CT Loomis-Chaffee 2021 OF
John Lyons TN White Station 2017 OF
Carter Macias MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2018 OF
Connor MacLachlan NJ Mt. Olive 2020 RHP
John Manbeck TX Friendswood 2018 RHP
Nicky Manesis NY Shoreham-Wading River 2017 OF
Trey Martin KY South Laurel 2015 SS
Noah Martinez CT New Milford 2017 1B
Myles Mazeke OH Glen Oak 2017 OF
Jack McCullough IL Warren 2017 LHP
Jackson McDermott CA St. Joseph Notre Dame 2020 2B
Max McGlone PA Central Bucks West 2023 C
John McKenna FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas 2016 1B
Hunter Meade VA Patriot 2018 SS
Francisco Melendez MA Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Kency Mocombe FL TNXL Academy 2021 OF
Mason Morello FL Lake Mary 2021
Trey Oblas TX Gunter 2022 LHP
Blaise Panzini NJ Red Bank Catholic 2018 RHP
William Parker MA Hopedale 2022 RHP
Luke Patton KY Lawrence County 2022 RHP
Gabe Phillips PA Montoursville Area 2019 RHP
Jack Quinlan NY Sayville 2022 C
Justin Quintana FL American Heritage Plantation 2021 OF
Robert Regine RI Coventry 2017 SS
Johnny Richardson GA Benedictine Military 2018 3B
Joel Rubin AZ Saguaro 2020 OF
Mike Ruggieri NJ Northern Highlands 2020 RHP
Sam Ruta PA Pennsbury 2020 SS
Joe Santoro IL Carmel 2016 LHP
Max Scheps CT Amity 2017 RHP
Greg Schultz IL Addison Trail 2012 RHP
Scott Seeker OH Tallmadge 2018 1B
Patrick Shearer TX Highland Park 2019 RHP
Tim Simoes MA Xaverian Brothers 2017 SS
Ben Sinins NJ Millburn 2020 OF
Mason St. Pierre MA Westfield 2018 RHP
Coleson Titus MI St. Mary’s Preparatory 2021 C
Coleson Titus MI Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep 2021 C
Drake Titus MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2016 SS
Joe Valchar NC Heritage 2021 3B
Carter Van Gytenbeek CO Cherry Creek 2016 RHP
Brendan Wright RI Cumberland 2020 LHP