Georgia

Athens, GA

School Information

  • Conference: Southeastern Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ethan Adams GA Alpharetta High School 2025 RHP
Dwight Allen GA Woodward 2020 OF
Will Allen GA Houston County 2025 RHP
Ben Anderson GA LaGrange 2017 OF
Hunter Atkins GA Rockmart 2025 LHP
Hank Bearden GA Northwest Whitfield 2020 RHP
Carson Beck FL Mandarin 2020 3B
Austin Biggar GA Parkview 2016 C
Garrett Blaylock NC T.C. Roberson 2017 3B
Preston Bonn GA Brookwood 2024 C
Luke Boykin GA Wayne County 2022 OF
Daniel Braswell GA Loganville 2021 1B
Cade Brown GA Parkview 2024 3B
Parker Bryant GA West Laurens 2025 RHP
Collin Caldwell GA Harrison 2020 LHP
Jonathan Cannon GA Centennial 2019 RHP
Ryker Chavis GA Houston County 2023 LHP
Will Childers GA Lakeside (Evans) 2019 RHP
Bryce Clavon GA Kell 2024 SS
Corey Collins GA North Gwinnett 2020 C
Charlie Condon GA The Walker School 2021 1B
Connor Crisp GA PDG Academy 2023 RHP
Caleb Daniel GA Cartersville 2024 C
Joe DeCarlo PA Garnet Valley 2012 3B
Max DeJong GA Hillgrove 2020 RHP
Nick Diaz FL Stoneman Douglas 2025 OF
Jordan Dubberly GA Jeff Davis 2017 RHP
Jarvis Evans GA Georgia Premier 2022 LHP
Paul Farley GA Mt. Paran 2023 RHP
Leighton Finley GA Richmond Hill 2022 RHP
Buddy Floyd GA Pope 2019 SS
Charlie Foster GA Brookwood 2024 LHP
Josh Gibbs GA Forsyth Central 2025 SS
Blake Gillespie ON Team Elite 2022 SS
Ryland Goede GA Kennesaw Mountain 2019 1B
Ryan Gold GA Campbell 2023 LHP
Charlie Goldstein GA Alpharetta 2019 LHP
Fernando Gonzalez GA North Cobb Christain 2020 C
Hunter Goodwin GA Worth County 2018 RHP
Jack Gowen GA Charlton County 2018 RHP
Glenn Green GA Sandy Creek 2021 3B
Dayson Griffis GA Appling County 2025 3B
Kameron Guidry GA Redan 2019 SS
Emerson Hancock GA Cairo 2017 RHP
Parks Harber GA The Westminster Schools 2020 3B
James Hays GA Westfield Academy 2023 RHP
Jake Hembree GA North Paulding 2023 LHP
Trevor Higginbotham FL Trinity Christian Academy 2015 RHP
Camden Hodge GA Winder Barrow 2025 C
Patrick Holloman GA Ola 2020 LHP
Matthew Hoskins GA Peachtree Ridge 2022 RHP
Will Huggins GA Bowdon 2025 SS
Henry Hunter GA Grayson 2021 C
Randon Jernigan GA Glynn Academy 2018 OF
Ivan Johnson GA Kennesaw Mountain 2017 2B
Spencer Keefe GA Woodstock 2019 SS
Carter Kelley TN Giles County 2024 OF
Caleb Ketchup GA Holy Innocents' Episcopal 2020 SS
Riley King GA Collins Hill 2016 3B
Trey King GA McIntosh 2023 SS
Tanner Knowles GA Perry High 2022 SS
Zac Kristofak GA Walton 2016 RHP
Wyatt Land GA North Oconee 2023 RHP
Jake Lankie GA Blessed Trinity 2023 RHP
Jonathan Little GA Sandy Creek 2022 SS
Dean Livingston GA Hebron Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Tony Locey GA Houston County 2016 RHP
Garrett Madliak GA Carrollton 2021 C
Caden Marcos GA Kell 2024 SS
Chandler Marsh FL Wellington 2021 RHP
Shane Marshall FL Gulf Coast 2018 C
Tucker Maxwell GA Dawson County 2015 OF
Keegan McGovern GA Coffee 2014 OF
Mason Meadows GA Pope 2016 C
Bryce Melear GA Greenbrier 2019 RHP
Cooper Milford GA Blessed Trinity 2023 OF
Trippe Moore GA Mary Persons 2020 OF
Michael Mullinax GA North Cobb Christian 2024 OF
Zach Nierstedt NY Elmira 2014 SS
Joseph Nottingham MD Loyola Blakefield 2025 RHP
Landon O'Donnell FL A3 Academy 2023 RHP
Erik Parker GA North Gwinnett 2024 SS
Will Pearson GA North Oconee 2020 RHP
Jackson Peavy GA Peach County 2025 LHP
Justin Pedone NY Xaverian 2014
Ty Peeples GA Franklin County 2025 OF
Tre Phelps GA Georgia Premier 2023 3B
Jax Phillips GA East Cobb Baseball Academy 2024 3B
Daniel Pierce GA Mill Creek 2025 SS
Jake Poindexter GA Gordon Lee 2021 RHP
Michael Polk GA Cambridge 2019 RHP
Bransen Powell GA Locust Grove 2023 RHP
Will Proctor CA Mira Costa 2016 RHP
Ryan Puglisi MA Avon Old Farms 2024 SS
DJ Radtke GA Blessed Trinity 2021 RHP
Hudson Reed GA Morgan County 2026 3B
Brock Rein GA Starr's Mill 2026 SS
Dylan Ross GA Statesboro 2018 RHP
Asher Sabom GA North Cobb Christian 2024 RHP
Chaz Salter GA Ola 2019 SS
Aaron Schunk GA The Lovett School 2016 3B
Matthew Sharman GA Etowah High School 2026 RHP
Cam Shephard GA Peachtree Ridge 2016 SS
Cam Shepherd GA Peachtree Ridge 2016 SS
Avery Shiflett GA Cartersville 2025 LHP
Bogan Simmons GA Homeschool 2022 C
Brandon Smith GA River Ridge 2019 RHP
CJ Smith GA Home School 2017 LHP
James (JD) Smith GA Valdosta 2022 RHP
Kolten Smith FL Forest 2022 RHP
Garrett Spikes GA Mountain View 2020 SS
Joshua Stinson GA Grayson 2019 SS
Cale Stricklin GA North Oconee 2023 C
Liam Sullivan GA Marist School 2020 LHP
Ryan Suppa GA North Cobb Christian 2019 RHP
Ethan Sutton GA Allatoona 2023 RHP
LJ Talley GA Charlton County 2015 2B
Joshua Tate GA Starr's Mill 2022 OF
Cain Tatum GA Winder-Barrow 2019 RHP
Nate Taylor GA Buford 2024 RHP
Justin Thomas GA Benedictine Military 2022 OF
Ty Tillery GA Morgan County High School 2026 RHP
Trevor Tinder FL Winter Springs 2015 RHP
Cole Wagner PA Red Land 2021 LHP
Luke Wagner PA Red Land 2020 LHP
Drew Waters GA Etowah 2017 OF
Lane Watkins GA Jefferson 2019 C
Cabera Weaver GA South Gwinnett 2018 OF
Ryan Webb GA Pope 2017 LHP
Cole Wilcox GA Heritage (Catoosa) 2018 RHP
Conner Williams GA West Forsyth 2024 RHP
Coleman Willis GA Houston County 2021 RHP
Luke Wiltrakis GA St. Pius X 2023 RHP
Jaden Woods GA Houston County 2020 LHP