Clemson

Clemson, SC

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Gavin Abrams FL Allen D. Nease 2021 SS
Brett Ahalt MD Walkersville 2020 2B
Billy Amick SC P27 Academy 2021 3B
Ryan Ammons SC Wren 2019 LHP
Mack Anglin OH Sparta Highland 2019 RHP
Keyshawn Askew GA Mceachern 2018 LHP
Billy Barlow SC North Myrtle Beach 2021 RHP
Seth Beer GA Lambert 2015 1B
Tristan Bissetta SC JL Mann 2021 OF
Cooper Blauser GA Wesleyan 2022 SS
Braison Bourne SC Lexington 2020 SS
Dylan Brewer SC Latta 2019 OF
JD Brock NC Hough 2019 LHP
Jayden Brown MD Northwest 2023 OF
Luke Brown NC Middle Creek 2023 RHP
Cameron Cannarella SC Hartsville 2022 SS
Bubba Chandler GA North Oconee 2021 RHP
Calvert Clark NC Charlotte Christian 2022 RHP
Nick Clayton SC York 2019 RHP
Gavin Collyer GA Mountain View 2019 RHP
Matt Cooper VA Norfolk Academy 2017 C
Brooks Crawford GA Oconee County 2015 RHP
JP Cunningham SC Combine Academy 2022 OF
Ethan Darden SC Legion Collegiate 2022 LHP
Logan Davidson NC Providence 2016 SS
Josh Davis SC Stratford 2021 3B
Jay Dillard SC TL Hanna 2022 SS
Drew Donathan NC Charlotte Christian School 2017 C
Nathan Dvorsky GA Lambert 2022 RHP
Alex Edmondson SC Mauldin 2020 RHP
Jonathan French GA Parkview 2019 C
Pierce Gallo GA Walton 2019 SS
Hogan Garner SC James Island Charter HS 2022 C
Reed Garris SC Wando 2021 RHP
Geoffrey Gilbert SC Bishop England 2019 LHP
Ryley Gilliam GA Kennesaw Mountain 2015 RHP
Austin Gordon SC Myrtle Beach 2021 RHP
Mavis Graves SC Eastside 2022 LHP
Caden Grice SC Riverside 2020 OF
Owen Griffith SC South Aiken 2016 RHP
Adam Hackenberg VA Miller School 2018 C
Nathan Hall SC Lexington 2022 OF
Sam Hall NC Topsail 2017 SS
Bryar Hawkins GA West Forsyth 2018 SS
Jacob Hennessy SC Dorman 2016 LHP
Cal Herndon SC Lexington 2021 RHP
Nick Hoffmann OH Centerville 2019 RHP
Brock Howard FL Harmony 2016 SS
Cooper Ingle NC AC Reynolds 2020 C
Sam Keating FL Canterbury 2017 RHP
Carter Kieboom GA Walton 2016 3B
Pat Krall PA Downingtown West 2013 LHP
Paul Labriola FL Cardinal Mooney 2019 LHP
Lleyton Lackey GA Evans 2022 OF
David Lewis SC Blue Ridge 2021 3B
Jacob Lewis SC Crescent 2019 RHP
Jake Lewis SC Cresent 2019 RHP
Landon Lucas SC Blythewood 2020 3B
Travis MacGregor FL East Lake 2016 RHP
Charles Mack NY Williamsville East 2018 SS
Joe Mack NY Williamsville East 2021 C
Bo Majkowski GA Johns Creek 2018 OF
Christopher Maldonado NJ Seton Hall Prep 2022 SS
Matthew Mancino NY Iona 2017 RHP
Travis Marr CO Regis 2016 RHP
Ty Marshall SC Brookland Cayce 2023 C
Tryston McCladdie GA Harlem 2023 SS
Treion McFarland SC Hartsvlle 2024 C
Parker Meadows GA Grayson 2018 OF
Kier Meredith NC Robert B Glenn 2017 OF
Mitchell Miller GA Loganville 2016 LHP
Nasim Nunez GA Collins Hill 2019 SS
Ty Olenchuk SC Dutch Fork 2020 RHP
Isaac Pena NC Ardrey Kell 2024 SS
Brett Percival SC Andrew Jackson 2019 RHP
Chase Pinder VA Poquoson 2014 SS
Brock Porter MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2022 RHP
Jackson Proctor SC Berkeley 2023 OF
Carter Raffield GA Bleckley County 2018 RHP
Regan Reid SC TL Hanna 2019 SS
Rocco Reid SC Greenville 2021 LHP
Chris Ruckdeschel FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2018 OF
Aries Samek NJ Teaneck 2021 3B
Davis Sharpe GA Mill Creek 2018 RHP
Colby Shelton FL Bloomingdale 2022 SS
Tristan Smith SC Boiling Springs 2022 LHP
Samuel Stafura NY Walter Panas 2023 SS
Noah Stout MI Rochester 2020 OF
Spencer Strider TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2017 RHP
Casey Tallent GA Hart County 2021 RHP
Will Taylor SC Dutch Fork 2021 OF
Bryce Teodosio SC Mauldin 2017 OF
Camden Troyer SC Powdersville 2021 LHP
DJ Uiagalelei CA St. John Bosco 2020 RHP
Alex Urban SC River Bluff 2020 OF
Max Wagner WI Green Bay Preble 2020 2B
Tom Walker FL Pincrest Preperatory 2015 RHP
Sam Weatherly MI Howell 2017 LHP
Kyle Wilkie GA Creekview 2016 C
BJ Williams GA Georgia Premier Academy 2021 RHP
Ricky Williams SC River Bluff 2020 RHP
Blake Wright FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2020 SS