Flagler College

St. Augustine, FL

School Information

  • Conference: Peach Belt
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Rob Arakel FL Inspiration Academy 2018 3B
Ryan Ashworth FL West Orange 2015 RHP
Grant Blomeke OH Archbishop Moeller 2021 C
Hunter Connor FL Father Lopez 2017 RHP
Luke Cooksey FL St. Augustine 2015 RHP
Jonny Crowel IL Marist 2021 C
Jake D'Altrui FL Fort Myers 2022 SS
Nik Dague FL Sickles 2016 OF
Dylan Faulkner FL Clay 2019 LHP
Daniel Fischer GA Lambert 2020 LHP
Bryce Fitzgerald FL Hagerty 2021 3B
Riley Fitzgerald FL Tavares 2022 LHP
Ryan Franklin FL George Jenkins 2021 LHP
Davian Garcia FL Sickles 2021 RHP
Donovan Garcia FL Steinbrenner 2020 SS
Griffin Garcia FL Steinbrenner 2020 C
Joseph Gulans FL IMG Academy 2021 RHP
Justin Haskins GA Lambert 2022 RHP
Zach Heming OH Turpin 2015 C
Jack Hodges FL St. Johns Country Day 2020 SS
Sam Jiunta KY Henry Clay 2015 SS
Ethan Jones FL West Orange 2016 3B
Alec Larue FL West Orange 2016 LHP
Bryce Leonhardt FL Steinbrenner 2019 RHP
Evan Lowe FL Masters Academy 2015
Anthony Mannarino FL Sunlake 2019 1B
JT Marr SC Fort Mill 2019 C
Levi Martin KS Olathe South 2022 OF
Kevin Martinez FL Island Coast 2023 SS
Tyler McKay FL Nease 2018 C
Jake McKee FL Estero 2019 OF
Colt Mink FL Palm Harbor University 2016 LHP
Tyler Najaime FL Cypress Bay 2019 RHP
Connor Nelson GA Charlton County 2021 3B
Nathan Norwood FL East Lake 2022 RHP
Matthew Osterman GA Savannah Country Day School 2020 C
Blake Pesante MD St. Marys Ryken 2022 2B
Corey Phelan NY Harborfields 2020 OF
Bryan Pijanowski PA Upper Perkiomen 2017 OF
Anthony (A.J.) Prendergast FL Coral Springs Charter 2022 RHP
Chris Reynolds FL Titusville 2015 LHP
Kevin RisCassi FL Bishop Verot 2022 C
Steven Rodriguez FL Keystone Heights 2019 SS
Logan Rupard WI Arrowhead 2014 1B
Dan Searles MD Avalon 2016 C
Rob Sidwell FL Cahokia 2019 C
Benjamin Stubbs GA Tattnall Square 2022 LHP
Daniel Tart FL Braden River 2018 OF
Will Taylor AL McGill Toolen 2022 OF
Jace Thomas FL St. John's Country Day School 2021 LHP
Zachary Thomas FL IMG Academy 2020 SS
Marcos Torres FL Gulf Coast 2022 3B
Gage Voorhees OH Northwestern 2018 RHP
Ryder Wagenknecht GA Starr's Mill 2021 SS
Devin Wall FL Lakewood Ranch 2018 2B
Jaiden Warde FL Lake Mary 2019 SS
Huston Wynne FL Venice 2022 LHP
John Zarzycki GA Creekview 2020 1B