Georgia Tech

Atlanta, GA

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Antonio Anderson GA North Atlanta 2023 SS
John Anderson GA North Gwinnett 2020 2B
Andy Archer GA Wesleyan School 2016 RHP
Jackson Arnold AL Auburn 2019 RHP
Carson Ballard GA Wesleyan 2022 RHP
Walker Barlow GA Benedictine Military 2018 LHP
Joey Bart GA Buford 2015 C
Luke Bartnicki GA Walton 2018 LHP
Wesley Bass GA Blessed Trinity 2025 OF
Brant Baughcum GA Buford 2022 SS
Charlie Benson GA Marist 2018 SS
Jackson Blakely GA Upson Lee 2024 RHP
Jayce Blalock GA Trinity Christian 2022 OF
Logan Bogue GA Habersham Central 2022 RHP
Evan Boyle GA Ola 2019 LHP
Parker Brosius GA Lambert 2022 OF
Dawson Brown GA Tattnall Square Academy 2020 RHP
Joseph Bulovas LA Mandeville 2017 3B
Drew Burress GA Houston County 2023 OF
Terry Busse IN Valparaiso 2020 RHP
Kristian Campbell GA Walton 2021 SS
Austin Cantrell GA Cherokee Bluff 2022 LHP
Cody Carwile FL Fleming Island 2021 LHP
Hugh Chapman GA Holy Innocents' Episcopal 2017 RHP
Connor Chicoli NC Garner Magnet 2024 RHP
Cameron Clines FL Park Vista 2021 RHP
Drew Compton NJ Governor Livingston 2019 3B
William Coquillard CA Pacific Palisades 2019 1B
Nathanael Coupet FL North Broward Prep 2023 OF
Pete Craska GA Mt. Paran 2023 1B
Xzavion Curry GA Mays 2016 RHP
Carter Daniels SC P27 Academy 2021 RHP
Jake DeLeo CT Avon Old Farms 2020 OF
Demitri Diamant NV Bishop Gorman 2022 SS
Isaiah Drake GA Westlake 2023 OF
Tristin English GA Pike County 2015 RHP
Jamie Felix GA Camden County 2022 OF
Aeden Finateri CT IMG Academy 2021 RHP
Jackson Finley GA Richmond Hill 2019 RHP
Harry Ford GA North Cobb 2021 C
Cameron Freeman SC North Myrtle Beach 2022 RHP
Bradley Frye GA Lassiter 2021 SS
Jackson Gaspard GA Buford 2022 SS
Caden Gaudette GA Milton High School 2022 3B
John Giesler GA Walton 2019 SS
Tres Gonzalez GA Mount Vernon Presbyterian 2019 OF
Jake Gooch GA Cartersville 2019 C
Michael Graziano FL Naples 2023 OF
Davis Green GA Pierce County 2022 OF
Miller Green TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 LHP
Brad Grenkoski GA Kell 2020 OF
Marquis Grissom Jr. GA Counterpane 2020 RHP
Reid Haire NC Pro5 Academy 2023 OF
Colin Hall GA Wesleyan School 2017 OF
Tyler Hare GA Marist 2021 OF
Robert Hasenstab GA Duluth 2021 2B
Kyle Henley GA Denmark 2023 OF
Alex Hernandez GA Forsyth Central 2024 RHP
Camron Hill GA Whitewater 2021 LHP
Chance Huff FL Niceville 2018 RHP
Jonathan Hughes GA Flowery Branch 2015 RHP
Brant Hurter GA Woodstock 2017 LHP
Jadyn Jackson GA Lanier 2019 SS
Ryan Jaros NJ Cranford 2023 3B
Andrew Jenkins GA Pace Academy 2019 1B
Tervell Johnson GA Mays 2020 3B
William Johnson GA Oconee County 2025 OF
Aidan Jolley GA Allatoona 2022 C
Carson Kerce GA Pope 2023 SS
Ben King GA Calhoun 2019 RHP
Lamar King MD Calvert Hall 2022 C
Kade Kisz GA Blessed Trinity 2025 3B
Michal Kovala NC Combine Academy 2023 RHP
Sebastian Lippman NY Plainview-Old Bethpage 2024 RHP
Jett Lovett GA Newnan 2021 OF
Justyn-Henry Malloy NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2018 3B
Zach Maxwell GA North Paulding 2019 RHP
Kyle McCann GA Lambert 2016 C
Nate McCollum GA Dutchtown 2020 OF
Logan McGuire GA Allatoona 2021 RHP
Tate Mckee GA Mt. Paran Christian 2023 RHP
Tyler Minnick GA Mount Paran Christian 2023 C
Ryan Mitchell TN Houston 2025 SS
Chase Murray OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2016 OF
Ethan Murray GA Buford 2024 SS
Thorpe Musci GA Parkview 2024 RHP
JP Myers GA Loganville 2024 LHP
Tyler Neises GA Dalton 2023 1B
Christian Okerholm TX Vandegrift 2021 RHP
Reese Olson GA North Hall 2018 RHP
Aaron Osada GA River Ridge 2020 RHP
Carson Page GA Lowndes 2024 SS
Kevin Parada CA Loyola 2020 C
Aidan Paradine NJ Bayonne 2024 C
Tai Peete GA Trinity Christian 2023 3B
Baron Radcliff AR Norcross 2017 OF
Baron Radcliff GA Norcross 2017 OF
Stephen Reid NJ Governor Livingston 2019 OF
Caleb Reis GA Mt. Bethel Christian 2019 C
Paxton Rigby FL Lake Brantley 2016 3B
Cort Roedig FL Dr. Phillips 2018 RHP
Drew Rogers MN Mounds View 2024 C
Nicholas Romano FL American Heritage Delray 2021 SS
Cole Royer GA Pierce County 2024 RHP
Zac Ryan IN Andrean 2013 RHP
Carsten Sabathia NJ Bergen Catholic 2022 1B
Noah Samol OH Mason 2022 LHP
Kenneth Schaedel VA Cape Henry 2022 OF
Luke Schmolke NC Lake Norman 2022 RHP
Nico Senese GA East Coweta 2022 SS
Oscar Serratos GA Grayson 2017 3B
Cayden Sheffield GA North Paulding 2024 C
Connor Shouse GA East Cobb Academy 2024 SS
Josiah Siegel GA Woodstock 2019 LHP
Kendall Simmons GA Tattnall Square Academy 2018 SS
Kendall Logan Simmons GA Tattnall Square Academy 2018 SS
Chandler Simpson GA St. Pius X Catholic 2019 2B
Dalton Smith GA Lowndes 2019 LHP
Nathan Smith GA Buford 2021 C
Jackson Sobel SC Oceanside Collegiate 2023 LHP
Nico Soul NC Marvin Ridge 2025 3B
Riley Stanford GA Buford 2022 RHP
Xander Stephens GA Parkview 2020 RHP
Dominic Stephenson GA Harrison 2025 C
Dylan Strickland GA Loganville 2020 SS
Carter Tally GA Marist 2018 OF
Nate Taylor GA Buford 2024 RHP
Harrison Thiel FL Palmetto 2019 SS
Connor Thomas GA Tift County 2016 LHP
Hank Thomas OH St. Xavier 2020 3B
Austin Tienda GA Seqouyah 2020 OF
Taylor Trammell GA Mt. Paran Christian 2016 OF
Jake Tucker GA Mount Paran 2023 LHP
Luke Waddell OH Loveland 2017 SS
Bo Walker GA Starrs Mill 2024 OF
Tyler Watson GA Johns Creek 2020 LHP
Brody Westbrooks GA North Forsyth 2019 RHP
JP Wheat AL Next Level Academy 2022 RHP
Colin White GA Dominion Christian 2026 LHP
Austin Wilhite GA Buford 2016 SS
John Cooper Williams GA North Cobb Christian 2023 OF
Amos Willingham GA Chatooga 2016 RHP