Coastal Carolina

Conway, SC

School Information

  • Conference: Sun Belt
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Alaska Abney GA Mill Creek 2018 RHP
Frank Adamski MD John Carroll 2023 3B
Frank Adamski MD John Carroll 2023 3B
Bryce Archie GA McEachern 2022 RHP
Brady Arenson IL New Trier 2012 LHP
Luke Barrow NC Wesleyan Christian 2020 RHP
Zackary Beach VA Atlee 2019 3B
Joe Becker FL New Smyrna Beach HS 2019 OF
Anthony Belisario NY St Joseph by the Sea 2023 SS
Tadan Bell NE Columbus 2022 LHP
Derek Bender SC St. James 2021 C
Kobe Benson FL North Broward Prep 2021 SS
Zachary Biermann WI West Bend East 2015 1B
Jason Bilous base Caravel Academy 2015 RHP
Derek Bjorlo VA Nandua 2016 SS
Jonathan Blackwell WV Hurricane 2019 LHP
Caden Bodine NJ Haddon Heights 2022 C
Jake Books PA Spring-Ford 2022 1B
William Brooke VA Marshall 2015 RHP
Eric Brown LA Parkway 2019 SS
Zac Burke PA Penn Manor 2013 RHP
Parker Chavers AL Loveless Academic Magnet Program 2017 OF
Aidyn Coffey IN Monroe Central 2022 SS
Aaron Combs FL IMG Academy 2020 RHP
Billy Cooke FL Trinity Preparatory 2014 OF
Michael Crawford PA West Allegheny 2017 LHP
Player Crosby CT Brunswick School 2023 RHP
Trevor Damron OH Firelands 2017 LHP
Rhett Daniel GA Carrollton 2018 RHP
Liam Doyle NH Pinkerton Academy 2022 LHP
Landon Edwards NJ Kingsway 2023 LHP
Scott Edwards FL Canterbury 2022 OF
Riley Eikhoff VA Patriot 2020 RHP
Oliver Ellison MD Brunswick 2023 RHP
Bobby Fleming VA Langley 2022 OF
Nasir Frederick MI Wayne Memorial 2019 OF
Nasir Frederick MI Wayne Memorial 2019 OF
Dylan Frye WV Ritchie County HS 2014 OF
Tanner Garrison SC Cardinal Newman 2019 C
Jared Gold NJ Moorestown 2015 2B
Casey Green VA Benedictine 2019 RHP
Griffin Holcombe GA Heritage (Conyers) 2019 RHP
Keaton Hopwood IL Wilmington 2020 RHP
Darin Horn SC May River 2021 3B
Levi Huesman VA Hanover 2022 LHP
Steven Johel VA Marshall 2016 RHP
Matthew Joyce MA St Sebastians 2020 RHP
Andrew Juelg OH Moeller 2016 LHP
Braedon Karpathios PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2021 LHP
Josh Keefe PA Greater Latrobe 2014 LHP
JT Killen NC Charlotte Christian 2019 LHP
Nate Kinsch NC East Lincoln 2017 C
Connor Kirkley SC McBee 2019 SS
Austin Kitchen PA Mt. Lebanon 2015 LHP
Connor Kurki WI Iola-Scandinavia 2020 RHP
Jake Lafrenz IL St. Edward Central Catholic 2015 LHP
Jacob Lauderdale GA Brookwood 2021 RHP
Fox Leum MN Minnetonka 2016 OF
Michael Limoncelli NY Horseheads 2019 RHP
Nick Lucky PA Cocalico 2018 SS
Jacob Maton IL Chatham-Glenwood 2018 RHP
Jakob Mattos FL James W. Mitchell 2018 SS
Zach McCambley PA Pocono Mountain East 2017 RHP
Nick McCoy IN Central Noble 2012 RHP
Joshua McCusker VA Tuscarora 2022 RHP
Matt McDermott NJ St. Peter's Prep 2017 SS
Brodie McFadden NC Wake Christian Academy 2022 RHP
Scott McKeon NC Millbrook 2016 SS
John McNulty IL Plainfield South 2013 C
Dean Mihos PA Owen J. Roberts 2022 SS
Walker Mitchell SC River Bluff 2023 SS
Dalton Moats MO Park Hill 2013 LHP
Brady Moore GA Pickens 2020 SS
Mason Morris MD Milford (DE) 2022 C
Jacob Morrison MI Flushing 2022 RHP
Andrew Muraco PA Franklin Regional 2021 SS
Nick Parker PA Dallastown Area 2018 RHP
Makenzie Pate GA Parkview 2019 OF
Cameron Pearcey FL Lakewood Ranch 2015 OF
Shaddon Peavyhouse TN Unicoi County 2017 RHP
Ernesto Polanco NJ Memorial 2021 SS
Brian Port GA Starr's Mill 2019 SS
Matt Potok NJ Jackson Memorial 2021 RHP
Andrew Prescott NJ Somerville 2016 LHP
Aidan Quinn PA Central Bucks West 2022 3B
Demarco Reaves NC Marvin Ridge 2017 OF
Cam Remalia VA St. John's 2016 3B
Grant Richars MO St. Dominic 2022 SS
Bradley Riopelle GA Lassiter 2018 C
Kieton Rivers VA Nansemond River 2015 OF
Jake Roberts IL Plainfield South 2012 C
Justin Rouse KY Central Hardin 2016 SS
Ethan Salak SC Myrtle Beach 2021 RHP
Joey Salvato CO Mullen 2017 SS
Cole Schaefer MI Portage Central 2013 RHP
Casey Schroeder OH Ottawa Glandorf 2012 C
Jeff Scott IN Clinton Central 2014 C
Teddy Sharkey NJ Wall 2020 RHP
Hunter Sibley NJ Millville 2018 RHP
Kyle Skeels PA Neshaminy 2015 C
Will Smith SC Conway 2019 RHP
Bo Taylor NC South Point 2017 C
Dale Thomas FL Bishop Moore 2019 SS
Billy Underwood FL IMG Academy 2020 OF
Anthony Veneziano NJ Warren Hills 2016 LHP
Clay Wargo MD Huntingtown 2020 C
Cooper Weiss FL Canterbury 2019 SS
Sam Winsett NJ Eastern Regional 2024 SS
Cory Wood NC Sanderson 2016 2B