Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mitchell Alba WI Franklin 2020 OF Eastern Illinois
Marc Babicz IL St. Laurence 2020 OF Lake Land JC
Cole Bhardwaj IL Jacobs 2020 RHP
Colin Bohanek IL Marist 2020 3B
Vince Borrelli IL Andrew 2020 RHP South Suburban JC
Sam Buduris IL Minooka 2020 OF Benedictine University (IL)
Chris Byhre WI Catholic Memorial 2020 RHP Eastern Kentucky
Caden Carr IL Marist 2020 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Tyler Chadwick WI Marshall 2020 RHP Miami (OH)
Colton Coca WI Case 2020 3B Central Michigan
Isaac Crabb IL Harrisburg 2020 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Trevor Davis IL Danville 2020 C Eastern Illinois
Noah DeLuga IL Lake Zurich 2020 LHP Minnesota
Austin Divello IL Oak Park-River Forest 2020 RHP Coe College
Gunnar Doyle WI Oak Creek 2020 OF Madison JC
Cameron Dupont WI West De Pere 2020 C Madison JC
Carter Endisch WI Arrowhead 2020 RHP Quincy University
Eric Erato WI Sussex Hamilton 2020 3B Northern Illinois
Vincent Esposito IL Rock Island 2020 1B Black Hawk JC-Moline
Nolan Fasel IL Andrew 2020 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Jacob Ferry IL Oswego East 2020 OF Morehead State
Luke Fox WI Catholic Memorial 2020 LHP Duke
Nathan Gehrke IL Joliet Catholic 2020 SS Lake Land JC
Ben Gerl IL Lincoln-Way West 2020 LHP Northern Kentucky
Thomas Giese IL Huntley 2020 RHP Northeast Texas CC
Connor Gill IL Oswego East 2020 RHP Central Michigan
James Harris IL Brooks College Prep 2020 1B Illinois-Chicago
Tyler Heidkamp IL Oswego East 2020 LHP Parkland College
Eben Heine IL Plainfield North 2020 RHP USC-Upstate
Zach Hise IL Joliet Catholic 2020 RHP Missouri
Cody Horon WI Union Grove 2020 3B McHenry County JC
Edward Howard IV IL Mount Carmel 2020 SS Oklahoma
Mason Hsieh-Bailey IL Oak Park- River Forest 2020 OF
Marquis Jackson IL Brother Rice 2020 OF McLennan CC
Tommy Kelly IL Peoria Notre Dame 2020 3B Belmont Abbey College
George Klassen WI Port Washington 2020 RHP Minnesota
Johnny Kubin IL Marist 2020 RHP
Jack Kuchel IL Sandburg 2020 C
Anthony Livermore IL Mount Carmel 2020 SS Northwestern
Ryan Maloney IL Providence Catholic 2020 1B Clark State CC
Anthony Mangano IL Lake Zurich 2020 SS Iowa
TJ Manteufel WI Union Grove 2020 SS Bradley
Jake Margolick IL Highland Park 2020 SS Kalamazoo College
Jake Masini IL Prairie Ridge 2020 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Drew Masset IL Nokomis 2020 3B
Sean McLaughlin IL Lincoln-Way East 2020 LHP
Brandon Micetich IL Plainfield Central 2020 2B Eastern Illinois
Jacob Mote IL Normal University 2020 SS Marshall
Nicholas Nielson WI Peshtigo 2020 OF
Thomas Otto WI Appleton North 2020 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Brice Peth WI Ripon 2020 C Rock Valley JC
Alex Rohrer IL Andrew 2020 RHP
Alex Ryan WI Lakeside Lutheran 2020 OF Valparaiso
Lucas Ryan IL Chatham-Glenwood 2020 C Millikin University
Henry Schuler IL Joliet Catholic 2020 RHP Lewis University
Michael Seegers WI Home School 2020 SS Iowa
Will Semb WI DePere 2020 RHP Iowa
Christopher Seropian IL St. Laurence 2020 LHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Rohan B Shah IL Lyons Township 2020 OF The Citadel
Jack Shields IL Peoria Notre Dame 2020 OF Carl Sandburg JC
Patrick Straub IL Metea Valley 2020 RHP Ohio
Will Tenuta IL Sandburg 2020 RHP Purdue
Evan Tocmo IL Huntley 2020 OF Rock Valley JC
Dylan Wolff IL Joliet West 2020 RHP Kankakee CC