Cole Anderson |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2020 |
LHP |
Maryville University |
Dominick Angellotti |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2020 |
3B |
University of Chicago |
Ryan Auer |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2020 |
LHP |
|
Marc Babicz |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2020 |
OF |
Lake Land JC |
Michael Bernas |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2021 |
LHP |
Saint Leo University |
Connor Best |
IL |
Coal City |
2020 |
RHP |
Heartland CC |
Clay Billadeau |
IL |
Metea Valley |
2020 |
C |
|
Mathew Birtman |
IL |
Lake Forest |
2020 |
LHP |
|
Colin Bohanek |
IL |
Marist |
2020 |
3B |
|
Vince Borrelli |
IL |
Andrew |
2020 |
RHP |
South Suburban JC |
Parker Bradford |
IL |
East Peoria |
2020 |
RHP |
Heartland CC |
Alan Brown |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2020 |
OF |
Morehouse College |
Jack Bruington |
IN |
Carmel |
2021 |
LHP |
|
Sam Buduris |
IL |
Minooka |
2020 |
OF |
Benedictine University (IL) |
Mason Burns |
IL |
Normal Community |
2020 |
RHP |
Illinois State |
Kevin Butler |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2020 |
C |
Bellarmine University |
Alex Calarco |
IL |
New Trier |
2021 |
C |
Northwestern |
Casey Chignoli |
IL |
Joliet West |
2020 |
OF |
|
Christopher Clarke |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2020 |
OF |
|
Nolan Clifford |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2020 |
SS |
Creighton |
Cole Collander |
IL |
Oswego East |
2021 |
RHP |
|
Abe Collins |
IL |
Morton |
2020 |
OF |
Carl Sandburg JC |
Gallien Coupet |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2021 |
SS |
Heartland CC |
Isaiah Coupet |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2020 |
LHP |
Ohio State |
Isaac Crabb |
IL |
Harrisburg |
2020 |
RHP |
Wabash Valley JC |
Trevor Davis |
IL |
Danville |
2020 |
C |
Eastern Illinois |
Zachary Davis |
IL |
Lake Zurich |
2020 |
3B |
|
Ernie Day |
IL |
Taft |
2020 |
RHP |
Iowa Western CC |
Logan Delgado |
IL |
Antioch |
2020 |
C |
Bradley |
Noah DeLuga |
IL |
Lake Zurich |
2020 |
LHP |
Minnesota |
Nicholas DeMarco |
IL |
St. Charles North |
2021 |
SS |
Notre Dame |
Drew Detmers |
IL |
Glenwood |
2020 |
RHP |
Millikin University |
Jordan Donato |
IL |
Triad |
2021 |
C |
|
Blake Donnan |
IL |
Taylorville |
2020 |
RHP |
Olney Central JC |
Adam Dowler |
IL |
Oswego East |
2021 |
LHP |
Louisville |
Vincent Esposito |
IL |
Rock Island |
2020 |
1B |
Black Hawk JC-Moline |
George Evangelopoulos |
IL |
Stagg |
2021 |
LHP |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
Nolan Fasel |
IL |
Andrew |
2020 |
RHP |
Benedictine University (IL) |
Jack Feely |
IL |
Normal University |
2020 |
RHP |
Central Michigan |
Davey Fitzpatrick |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2020 |
3B |
Lewis University |
Daniel Flores |
IL |
East Leyden |
2021 |
OF |
Milwaukee Area Technical JC |
Nathan Gehrke |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
SS |
Lake Land JC |
Ben Gerl |
IL |
Lincoln-Way West |
2020 |
LHP |
Northern Kentucky |
Connor Gill |
IL |
Oswego East |
2020 |
RHP |
Central Michigan |
Johnny Gonsalves |
IL |
Tinley Park |
2020 |
SS |
McHenry County JC |
Alec Gonzalez |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2020 |
SS |
Tennessee |
Conye Gordon |
IL |
Excel |
2020 |
SS |
|
Mason Graham |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2020 |
OF |
Illinois-Springfield |
Austin Greco |
IL |
Mundelein |
2020 |
RHP |
Miami (OH) |
Eddie Harvey |
IL |
New Trier |
2020 |
OF |
Denison University |
Zamaurion Hatcher |
IL |
Kenwood |
2021 |
OF |
Michigan |
Tommy Heideman |
IL |
Normal Community |
2020 |
1B |
Illinois State |
Eben Heine |
IL |
Plainfield North |
2020 |
RHP |
USC Upstate |
Nicholas Hemken |
IL |
Edwardsville |
2020 |
C |
Truman State University |
Drew Henrikson |
IL |
Rochester |
2020 |
RHP |
Taylor University |
Ben Hernandez |
IL |
De La Salle |
2020 |
RHP |
Illinois-Chicago |
Cooper Herold |
IL |
Minooka |
2020 |
RHP |
John A. Logan JC |
Connor Hincks |
IL |
Benet |
2020 |
SS |
Virginia |
Zach Hise |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
RHP |
Missouri |
Al Holguin |
IL |
St. Rita |
2021 |
1B |
USC Upstate |
Tre Hondras |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2020 |
OF |
John A. Logan JC |
Mason Hsieh-Bailey |
IL |
Oak Park- River Forest |
2020 |
OF |
|
Camden Janik |
IL |
Wauconda |
2021 |
C |
Illinois |
Trevor King |
IL |
Glenbard West |
2020 |
1B |
|
Johnny Kubin |
IL |
Marist |
2020 |
RHP |
|
William Le Pretre |
IL |
De La Salle |
2020 |
RHP |
Millikin University |
Anthony Livermore |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2020 |
SS |
Northwestern |
Jack Lochner |
IL |
Lakes |
2020 |
OF |
Lindenwood University |
Ryan Maloney |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2020 |
1B |
Clark State CC |
Anthony Mangano |
IL |
Lake Zurich |
2020 |
SS |
Iowa |
Pedro Martinez |
SD |
N/A |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Kevin McCormick |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2021 |
SS |
Evansville |
Shane McGaha |
IL |
Stevenson |
2020 |
OF |
|
Trevor McLaughlin |
IL |
Reed Custer |
2020 |
3B |
Rock Valley JC |
Dax Meyer |
IL |
Willowbrook |
2020 |
RHP |
Triton JC |
Connor Milton |
IL |
Champaign Central |
2020 |
OF |
Illinois |
Aaron Montgomery |
IL |
Woodstock North |
2020 |
C |
|
Jacob Mucha |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2020 |
OF |
South Suburban JC |
Jaylon Nauden |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2021 |
SS |
Butler |
Jared Novak |
IL |
Benet |
2020 |
RHP |
Bradley |
Breck Nowik |
IL |
Lake Forest |
2020 |
SS |
Illinois-Chicago |
Emmett Olson |
IL |
Maine West |
2020 |
LHP |
Nebraska |
William Pauling |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2021 |
OF |
|
Michael Pawyza |
IL |
Lockport |
2020 |
3B |
South Suburban JC |
Brian Rapanan |
IL |
Warren |
2021 |
C |
Massachusetts Institute of Technology |
Alex Rodriguez |
IL |
Bradley-Bourbonnais |
2020 |
RHP |
Wabash Valley JC |
Mason Roehr |
IL |
Granite City |
2021 |
OF |
Southwestern Illinois JC |
Alex Rohrer |
IL |
Andrew |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Drew Rudsinski |
IL |
Tri-Valley |
2020 |
RHP |
Saint Leo University |
Joel Sarver |
IL |
Champaign Central |
2020 |
RHP |
Northwest Florida State College |
Braden Sayles |
IL |
Hononegah |
2021 |
OF |
Wabash Valley JC |
Dylan Scafuri |
IL |
Romeoville |
2021 |
1B |
Illinois-Chicago |
Mike Schicker |
IL |
Riverside-Brookfield |
2020 |
C |
Chattanooga State CC |
Zachary Schwartz |
IL |
Elk Grove |
2020 |
C |
Concordia University (WI) |
Christopher Seropian |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2020 |
LHP |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
Rohan B Shah |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2020 |
OF |
The Citadel |
Jack Shields |
IL |
Peoria Notre Dame |
2020 |
OF |
Carl Sandburg JC |
Eddie Spoelman |
IN |
Illiana Christian |
2020 |
RHP |
Indiana Wesleyan University |
Aidan Stewart |
AL |
Next Level Academy |
2021 |
SS |
Missouri |
Cade Sullivan |
IL |
Metea Valley |
2020 |
3B |
Western Michigan |
Jacob Sullivan |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2020 |
RHP |
Southeastern CC (IA) |
Nick Suspenzi |
AZ |
Desert Mountain |
2021 |
RHP |
San Diego |
Logan Tabeling |
IL |
Tuscola |
2020 |
RHP |
Illinois |
Zachary Taylor |
IL |
Stevenson |
2020 |
C |
|
Will Tenuta |
IL |
Sandburg |
2020 |
RHP |
Purdue |
Ryan Thiesse |
IL |
St. Charles North |
2020 |
OF |
Fordham |
Isaiah Thompson |
IL |
Sacred Heart-Griffin |
2021 |
OF |
Indiana State |
Trevor Thurston |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2020 |
C |
Spoon River JC |
Vytas Valincius |
TN |
Baylor |
2021 |
3B |
Illinois |
Kyle Walter |
IL |
Minooka |
2021 |
RHP |
Louisville |
Kyle Washington |
IL |
Jacobs |
2021 |
SS |
Morton JC |
Ryan Weaver |
IL |
Cary-Grove |
2021 |
LHP |
Illinois State |
Dylan Whitney |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2020 |
SS |
Johns Hopkins University |
Ben Wiegman |
IL |
Carmel Catholic |
2020 |
RHP |
Louisville |
Dylan Wolff |
IL |
Joliet West |
2020 |
RHP |
Kankakee CC |
Danny Wuestenfeld |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
1B |
Central Michigan |
John Zimmermann |
IL |
Metea Valley |
2021 |
LHP |
|