OK Fall Top Prospect Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Adair OK Fort Gibson 2020 OF Seminole State JC
Cole Adkins OK Edmond Memorial 2021 3B
Elijah Alexander OK Westmoore 2021 SS Connors State JC
Garret Baker OK Mustang 2021 1B Southern Nazarene University
Branden Beaver OK Southmoore 2021 1B
Cal Birchfield OK Rattan 2021 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Cayden Blanton TX Burkburnett 2022 OF East Central University
Spencer Boles OK Choctaw 2022 OF Oklahoma
Jacob Bookout OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 RHP Oklahoma State
Will Bradley OK Norman North 2022 OF Cameron University
Laif Bradshaw OK Southmoore 2021 RHP
Hunter Brown OK Yukon 2020 C Oklahoma City University
Hayden Brunson OK Collinsville 2020 RHP
Jack Bucholz OK Norman North 2022 RHP
Alex Bynum OK Union 2020 OF
Evan Casey OK Sapulpa 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Ty Chaddrick OK Tuttle 2022 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Steven Colon Jr OK Deer Creek 2020 SS Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Caleb Crabtree OK Howe 2021 LHP
Trent DeSmet OK Union 2020 1B Coffeyville CC
Cord Dobrinski OK Bristow 2022 C Grayson JC
Raphael Dunlap OK Mount St. Mary 2021 SS Connors State JC
Connor Ellis OK Yukon 2022 RHP
Braydyn Escarcega OK Allen 2020 SS Dodge City CC
Will Goodwin OK Victory Christian 2023 SS
Brady Greene OK Choctaw 2022 2B
Bryce Hance OK Southmoore 2021 2B
Ralph Harford OK Navajo 2020 C Dodge City CC
Braden Harper OK Noble 2022 C Carl Albert State JC
Daxton Hembree OK Westville 2022 3B
Caiden Henderson OK Sapulpa 2020 RHP Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Eli Hill OK Westmoore 2023 3B
Jackson Hill OK Deer Creek 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
John Jardine OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 RHP
Emanuel Jeter OK Tuttle 2021 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Jaden Johannesen OK Owasso 2022 3B Hesston JC
Hunter Jones OK Norman North 2021 C Oklahoma Christian
Jack Jones OK Bishop Kelley 2020 RHP Drury University
Caleb Kalcich OK Heritage Hall 2022 RHP
Jacob Kennedy OK Enid 2023 RHP
Elijah Laus OK Edmond North 2022 SS Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Dustin Lee OK Yukon 2022 1B
Kasen LeGrand OK Canute 2023 OF Connors State JC
Garrett McDown OK Westmoore 2021 RHP
Joshua McKay OK Union 2020 2B Southwestern Christian University
Noah Miller OK Edmond North 2020 OF
Hayden Money OK Edmond Memorial 2022 2B
Brennan Morgan OK Marlow 2022 3B Central Michigan
Tyler O'Brien OK Bridge Creek 2021 RHP
Dawson Owens OK Yukon 2022 SS
Zandt Payne OK Deer Creek 2021 SS Dodge City CC
Eli Ramirez OK Duncan 2025 SS
Sawyer Reddick OK Silo 2023 3B
Brody Rexroad OK Mustang 2021 C
Jake Schow OK Mustang 2020 SS Southern Nazarene University
Jared Sleeper OK Jones 2021 C Murray State JC
Jaxon Smith OK Seminole 2022 LHP Oklahoma Baptist University
Cody Sorrells OK Deer Creek 2022 3B
Taber Stokes OK Mustang 2023 SS
Will Taylor OK Kingfisher 2021 LHP
Brock West OK Choctaw 2023 C Murray State JC
Kaden Wickersham OK Southmoore 2021 RHP Hutchinson CC
Brand Wilson OK Roff 2023 C
Nate Windle OK Tuttle 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Zack Wright OK Owasso 2020 3B