Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin

Wauwatosa, WI

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Will Bachman OR Grant 2019 OF
Quinn Baier WI Sauk Prairie 2022 SS
Jordan Bierdemann WI Franklin 2021 OF
Alex Breckheimer WI Chilton 2022 RHP
Will Calcaterra WI East Troy 2021 C
Isaac Cychosz WI Rosholt 2021 SS
Brody Cypert WI Waukesha South 2020 RHP
Joe DuCharme WI Verona Area 2020 RHP
Isaac Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2021 RHP
Brandon Engels WI Coleman 2020 OF
Alex Esser WI Wauwatosa East 2022 C
Chris Fuerst WI Wauwatosa East 2019 OF
Tyler Gall WI Oak Creek 2021 RHP
Jedvier Garcia WI Riverside University 2023 SS
Branden Garde WI Sun Prairie 2022 2B
Jack Grable WI New London 2022 LHP
Maximus Graetz WI Oak Creek 2021 RHP
Isaac Hederik WI Fort Atkinson 2020 SS
Brogan Hicks WI DeForest 2023 SS
Nolan Hodgins WI Case 2021 RHP
Thomas Hunt WI Almond-Bancroft 2021 RHP
Kolden Hunter WI Hortonville 2023 3B
Colin Indermuehle WI Grafton 2021 SS
Kyle Jiracek WI Grafton 2021 LHP
Patrick Jung WI Appleton West 2020 RHP
Connor Kalinowski WI Oak Creek 2022 C
Azhar Khan ON Bur Oak 2018 2B
Ezekiel Klais WI Mount Horeb 2020 RHP
Andres Kleinsek WI Verona Area 2021 RHP
Levi Kline WI Baraboo 2022 C
Nicholas LaVigne WI Appleton West 2021 C
Tyler Lawson MI Escanaba 2021 C
Dominic Lee WI Waukesha South 2022 OF
Daniel Llanas WI West Allis Central 2019 OF
Hunter Loser WI Kewaskum 2023 C
Tyson Ludwig MO Troy Buchanan 2020 SS
Joe Marcin WI Madison West 2023 RHP
Carson Martin WI Arcadia 2023 C
Robert Martin TX Porter 2020 1B
Connor Mrozek WI Stevens Point Area 2020 RHP
Kevin Murphy IL Romeoville 2020 OF
Blade Niewiadomski WI Rosholt 2022 RHP
Giovanni Pamias IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 SS
Brayden Pleau WI Kimberly 2023 3B
Piersen Pyan WI Merrill 2020 OF
Jorden Rauch WI West Allis Central 2019 RHP
Riley Rehnstrand WI Superior 2020 2B
Matthew Risser WI Oak Creek 2023 RHP
Vincent Sacchetti IL Antioch 2023 SS
Luis Serrano WI Jefferson 2022 2B
Donald Singer WI Random Lake 2020 2B
Braden Soulier WI Waunakee 2022 SS
Seth Spaeth WI Menasha 2022 SS
Alec Spang WI Union Grove 2018 C
Remmi Sweet WI Union Grove 2022 OF
Carter Szohr WI Germantown 2023 LHP
Ethan Toone WI Brookfield East 2019 C
Sean Walsh WI Catholic Memorial 2020 SS
Wendell Waukau Jr. WI Menominee Indian 2022 1B
Ryan Weed WI East Troy 2023 3B
Connor Weigman WI Little Chute 2018 C
Parker White WI Hortonville 2020 RHP
Payton Wright WI Winneconne 2021 3B
Luke Wroblewski WI Sussex Hamilton 2021 OF
Zachary Zwicky WI St. Thomas More 2020 RHP